RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ALBD3 |
18 |
30 |
: |
6 |
98 |
: |
37 |
Ganglberger Ger. / Klambauer Hel. |
1:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Klambauer Hel. |
1:0 |
Seyer Hel. / Schütz Chr. |
1:0 |
Mayr Mic. / Brandstetter Dan. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Dan. / Brandstetter Dan. |
1:0 |
Reisinger Phi. / Brandstetter Dan. |
14:2 |
Mayr Mic. / Ganglberger Ger. |
11:4 |
|
Brandstetter Daniel |
2:0 |
Klambauer Helmut |
2:0 |
Seyer Helmut |
1:0 |
Schütz Christoph |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Daniel |
15:2 |
Reisinger Philipp |
14:2 |
Mayr Michael |
13:4 |
Ganglberger Gerald |
12:4 |
|
2. |
SROH2 |
17 |
24 |
: |
10 |
80 |
: |
47 |
Stuppacher Arm. / Jenner Rud. |
3:0 |
Stockhammer Ulr. / Jenner Rud. |
1:0 |
Eibensteiner Rei. / Haiden Jos. |
1:0 |
Eibensteiner Rei. / Poimer Jos. |
1:0 |
Stockhammer Ulr. / Tahernezhad Ali. |
1:0 |
Haiden Jos. / Stockhammer Ulr. |
1:0 |
Haiden Jos. / Jenner Rud. |
1:0 |
Haiden Jos. / Poimer Mar. |
1:0 |
Eibensteiner Rei. / Stuppacher Arm. |
8:1 |
Jenner Rud. / Poimer Mar. |
4:4 |
Stuppacher Arm. / Poimer Mar. |
1:1 |
Poimer Jos. / Poimer Mar. |
1:2 |
Haiden Jos. / Stuppacher Arm. |
0:1 |
Stuppacher Arm. / Nohel Kla. |
0:1 |
|
Stockhammer Ulrich |
3:0 |
Tahernezhad Ali |
1:0 |
Eibensteiner Reinhold |
10:1 |
Stuppacher Armin |
12:4 |
Jenner Rudolf |
9:4 |
Haiden Josef |
4:1 |
Poimer Marcel |
7:7 |
Poimer Josef |
2:2 |
Nohel Klaus |
0:1 |
|
3. |
RAIN2 |
18 |
23 |
: |
13 |
77 |
: |
49 |
Sonnleitner Tho. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Kapan Abd. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Pilz Tho. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Wagner Emm. / Neunteufel Tob. |
1:0 |
Wagner Kle. / Pilz Tho. |
13:3 |
Leisch Gün. / Neunteufel Tob. |
2:1 |
Leisch Gün. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Sie. / Kapan Abd. |
1:1 |
Neunteufel Tob. / Kapan Abd. |
1:1 |
Neunteufel Tob. / Wahlmüller Mar. |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Sie. / Neunteufel Tob. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Sie. / Leisch Gün. |
0:1 |
Maier Dav. / Kapan Abd. |
0:1 |
Burgstaller Sie. / Köck Ren. |
0:1 |
Sonnleitner Tho. / Seidl Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Wagner Emmerich |
1:0 |
Pilz Thomas |
14:3 |
Wagner Klemens |
13:3 |
Wahlmüller Markus |
5:2 |
Neunteufel Tobias |
5:4 |
Leisch Günter |
3:3 |
Kapan Abdullah |
3:3 |
Sonnleitner Thomas |
1:1 |
Burgstaller Siegfried |
1:4 |
Köck Rene |
0:1 |
Maier David |
0:1 |
Seidl Christian |
0:1 |
|
4. |
FREI4 |
18 |
22 |
: |
14 |
76 |
: |
54 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Klopf Jür. |
2:0 |
Sandner Her. / Kitzmüller And. |
1:0 |
Klopf Jür. / Wieser Dom. |
1:0 |
Klopf Jür. / Wagner Dav. |
8:1 |
Sandner Her. / Wahlmüller Dom. |
3:1 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Wahlmüller Dom. |
3:2 |
Haunschmid Kar. / Wagner Dav. |
2:1 |
Wahlmüller Dom. / Wagner Dav. |
1:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Haunschmid Kar. |
1:1 |
Horner Tho. / Kitzmüller And. |
0:1 |
Horner Tho. / Haunschmid Kar. |
0:1 |
Kitzmüller And. / Wieser Dom. |
0:1 |
Horner Tho. / Etzlstorfer Tho. |
0:2 |
Solberger Tho. / Eilmsteiner Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Klopf Jürgen |
11:1 |
Wagner David |
11:3 |
Haunschmid Karl |
8:5 |
Sandner Hermann |
4:1 |
Wahlmüller Dominik |
7:4 |
Kitzmüller Andreas |
2:3 |
Wieser Dominic |
1:1 |
Etzlstorfer Thomas |
0:2 |
Solberger Thomas |
0:2 |
Eilmsteiner Thomas |
0:2 |
Horner Thomas |
0:4 |
|
5. |
KEFR2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
68 |
: |
67 |
Sickinger Hei. / Frent Adr. |
2:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Sickinger Hei. |
1:0 |
Falkner Jul. / Meitner Mih. |
1:0 |
Danner Man. / Ghermuta Ema. |
10:6 |
Falkner Ber. / Frent Adr. |
2:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Frent Adr. |
1:5 |
Schiefer Mar. / Falkner Jul. |
0:1 |
Falkner Jul. / Ghermuta Ema. |
0:1 |
Danner Man. / Grabner Tob. |
0:1 |
Danner Man. / Falkner Jul. |
0:1 |
Ghermuta Ema. / Frent Adr. |
0:1 |
Falkner Ber. / Schiefer Mar. |
0:1 |
Schiefer Mar. / Frent Adr. |
0:1 |
|
Sickinger Heinz |
3:0 |
Meitner Mihai |
1:0 |
Danner Manfred |
10:8 |
Ghermuta Emanuel Daniel |
10:8 |
Frent Adrian-Valentin |
5:8 |
Falkner Julian |
3:8 |
Falkner Bernhard |
2:2 |
Grabner Tobias |
0:1 |
Schiefer Markus |
0:3 |
|
6. |
LASB2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
66 |
: |
69 |
Reisinger Chr. / Kammler Her. |
3:0 |
Reisinger Chr. / Gallistl Alo. |
1:0 |
Haider Dan. / Gallistl Alo. |
4:2 |
Haider Dan. / Affenzeller Joh. |
4:2 |
Affenzeller Joh. / Kammler Her. |
4:6 |
Ladendorfer Hei. / Kammler Her. |
1:3 |
Höller Hel. / Ladendorfer Hei. |
0:1 |
Haider Dan. / Ladendorfer Hei. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Alo. / Ladendorfer Hei. |
0:1 |
Höller Hel. / Affenzeller Joh. |
0:1 |
Ladendorfer Hei. / Punz Flo. |
0:1 |
Gallistl Alo. / Affenzeller Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Reisinger Christian |
4:0 |
Haider Daniel |
8:5 |
Kammler Herwig |
8:9 |
Affenzeller Johann |
8:10 |
Gallistl Alois |
5:4 |
Ladendorfer Heinz |
1:7 |
Punz Florian |
0:1 |
Höller Helmut |
0:2 |
|
7. |
HIRS2 |
17 |
14 |
: |
20 |
54 |
: |
77 |
Mayer Kla. / Pirklbauer Her. |
1:0 |
Mayer Kla. / Penn Gre. |
1:0 |
Hammer Chr. / Mayer Kla. |
5:2 |
Penn Gre. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
6:4 |
Mayer Kla. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
1:3 |
Schilcher Joh. / Ortner Wol. |
0:1 |
Mayer Kla. / Mayer Mat. |
0:1 |
Mayer Rol. / Manzenreiter Rei. |
0:1 |
Hammer Chr. / Winklehner Val. |
0:1 |
Penn Gre. / Pirklbauer Her. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Stitz Rei. |
0:1 |
Schilcher Joh. / Mayer Kla. |
0:2 |
Schilcher Joh. / Haider Ale. |
0:3 |
|
Penn Gregor |
7:5 |
Mayer Klaus |
8:8 |
Hammer Christoph |
5:3 |
Manzenreiter Reinhard |
7:8 |
Pirklbauer Herbert |
1:1 |
Mayer Roland |
0:1 |
Mayer Mathias |
0:1 |
Stitz Reinhard |
0:1 |
Ortner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Winklehner Valentin |
0:1 |
Haider Alexander |
0:3 |
Schilcher Johann |
0:7 |
|
8. |
SAND2 |
16 |
12 |
: |
20 |
50 |
: |
71 |
Schrenk Tob. / Winter Phi. |
1:0 |
Riepl Mel. / Vater Han. |
5:4 |
Schrenk Tob. / Ruckerbauer Hel. |
4:4 |
Schrenk Tob. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
2:1 |
Stifter Han. / Arneth Jak. |
0:1 |
Pammer Hel. / Schrenk Tob. |
0:1 |
Arneth Jak. / Mayer Jak. |
0:1 |
Stifter Han. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
0:1 |
Schrenk Tob. / Arneth Jak. |
0:1 |
Ruckerbauer Hel. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
0:1 |
Pammer Hel. / Riepl Mel. |
0:1 |
Hirnschrodt Har. / Riepl Mel. |
0:1 |
Winter Phi. / Vater Han. |
0:1 |
Hirnschrodt Har. / Riepl Lis. |
0:1 |
Schrenk Tob. / Riepl Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Schrenk Tobias |
7:8 |
Vater Hanna |
5:5 |
Riepl Melanie |
5:6 |
Ruckerbauer Helmut |
4:5 |
Hirnschrodt Harald |
2:5 |
Winter Philipp |
1:1 |
Mayer Jakob |
0:1 |
Riepl Julian |
0:1 |
Riepl Lisa |
0:1 |
Pammer Helmut |
0:2 |
Stifter Hanna |
0:2 |
Arneth Jakob |
0:3 |
|
9. |
OSWA1 |
18 |
10 |
: |
26 |
45 |
: |
88 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. / Haidvogl Rud. |
1:0 |
Gratzl Wal. / Glaser Sie. |
1:0 |
Danner Tob. / Stumbauer Arm. |
1:0 |
Danner Tob. / Franz Dom. |
5:4 |
Danner Tob. / Stöglehner Tho. |
1:2 |
Tober Tho. / Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. |
1:2 |
Gratzl Wal. / Haidvogl Rud. |
0:1 |
Danner Tob. / Kölz Max. |
0:1 |
Franz Dom. / Kölz Max. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Gratzl Wal. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Stöglehner Tho. |
0:1 |
Franz Dom. / Haidvogl Chr. |
0:1 |
Kölz Max. / Stöglehner Tho. |
0:1 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. / Stumbauer Arm. |
0:1 |
Tober Tho. / Haidvogl Rud. |
0:1 |
Danner Rob. / Danner Tob. |
0:2 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Rol. / Stöglehner Tho. |
0:3 |
Danner Rob. / Franz Dom. |
0:4 |
|
Glaser Siegfried |
1:0 |
Danner Tobias |
7:9 |
Franz Dominic |
5:10 |
Etzlsdorfer-Reindl Roland |
2:6 |
Stumbauer Armin |
1:1 |
Gratzl Walter |
1:2 |
Haidvogl Rudolf |
1:2 |
Tober Thomas |
1:3 |
Stöglehner Thomas |
1:7 |
Haidvogl Christian |
0:1 |
Kölz Maximilian |
0:3 |
Danner Robert |
0:8 |
|
10. |
GALK2 |
16 |
5 |
: |
27 |
32 |
: |
87 |
Mager Man. / Stadlmayr Wol. |
3:0 |
Mager Man. / Mörwald Mar. |
1:0 |
Lengauer Har. / Mörwald Mar. |
1:2 |
Blineder Dan. / Engl Kon. |
0:1 |
Lengauer Har. / Stadlmayr Wol. |
0:1 |
Mager Man. / Blineder Dan. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wol. / Engl Kon. |
0:1 |
Lengauer Har. / Blineder Dan. |
0:1 |
Schiebler Pau. / Blineder Dan. |
0:1 |
Mörwald Mar. / Stadlmayr Wol. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wol. / Reichetseder Phi. |
0:1 |
Mörwald Mar. / Blineder Dan. |
0:1 |
Mager Man. / Schiebler Pau. |
0:1 |
Stadlmayr Wol. / Blineder Dan. |
0:2 |
Lengauer Har. / Schiebler Pau. |
0:2 |
Blineder Dan. / Reichetseder Phi. |
0:2 |
Mörwald Mar. / Reichetseder Phi. |
0:3 |
Lengauer Har. / Mager Man. |
0:6 |
|
Mager Manuela |
4:8 |
Stadlmayr Wolfgang |
3:6 |
Mörwald Markus |
2:7 |
Lengauer Hartwin |
1:12 |
Engl Konstantin |
0:2 |
Schiebler Paul |
0:4 |
Reichetseder Philip |
0:6 |
Blineder Daniel |
0:9 |
|