RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ERS2 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
45 |
: |
15 |
Pernusch Fer. / Figl-Wagner Ger. |
7:0 |
Pernusch Fer. / Schmatzberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Hoza Jos. / Pernusch Fer. |
5:2 |
Pernusch Fer. / Pospisil Rud. |
2:3 |
|
Figl-Wagner Gerald |
7:0 |
Schmatzberger Robert |
1:0 |
Pernusch Ferdinand |
15:5 |
Hoza Josef |
5:2 |
Pospisil Rudolf |
2:3 |
|
1. |
FLÖT8 |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
45 |
: |
15 |
Hiesel Hei. / Seper Kar. |
2:0 |
Hiesel Hei. / Wottrich Tor. |
1:0 |
Graf Ger. / Seper Kar. |
11:3 |
Seper Kar. / Wottrich Tor. |
1:1 |
Fuchs San. / Wottrich Tor. |
0:1 |
|
Hiesel Heinz |
3:0 |
Seper Karl |
14:4 |
Graf Gerhard |
11:3 |
Wottrich Torsten |
2:2 |
Fuchs Sandra |
0:1 |
|
3. |
KONT9 |
21 |
15 |
: |
6 |
45 |
: |
18 |
Hild Hel. / Duan Pin. |
15:6 |
|
Hild Helge |
15:6 |
Duan Ping |
15:6 |
|
4. |
AK2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
21 |
Weber Chr. / Wiedemann Ger. |
12:2 |
Mauerhofer Kar. / Weber Chr. |
3:4 |
Weber Chr. / Strasser Fra. |
0:1 |
|
Wiedemann Gerald |
12:2 |
Weber Christian |
15:7 |
Mauerhofer Karl |
3:4 |
Strasser Franz |
0:1 |
|
5. |
EDEN11 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
42 |
: |
21 |
Sperk Mar. / Malkowsky Mar. |
3:0 |
Binder Joh. / Kainbrust Pet. |
1:0 |
Kainbrust Pet. / Malkowsky Mar. |
7:4 |
Sperk Mar. / Kainbrust Pet. |
3:2 |
König Mar. / Malkowsky Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Binder Johann |
1:0 |
Kainbrust Peter |
11:6 |
Malkowsky Mario |
10:5 |
Sperk Martin |
6:2 |
König Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
GEB1 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
27 |
Schönbauer Gun. / Spindler Pet. |
1:0 |
Spindler Pet. / Heindl Erw. |
1:0 |
Schönbauer Gun. / Heindl Erw. |
8:5 |
Sperka Hel. / Schönbauer Gun. |
2:1 |
Rezac Ger. / Schönbauer Gun. |
1:2 |
Spindler Pet. / Fellinger Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Schönbauer Gunter |
12:8 |
Heindl Erwin |
9:5 |
Sperka Helga |
2:1 |
Spindler Peter |
2:1 |
Rezac Gerold |
1:2 |
Fellinger Walter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
REN4 |
21 |
10 |
: |
11 |
30 |
: |
33 |
Alber Nor. / Rahbar Mas. |
1:0 |
Payer Han. / Alber Nor. |
7:7 |
Payer Han. / Rahbar Mas. |
1:1 |
Alber Nor. / Kellermann Alf. |
1:1 |
Payer Han. / Kellermann Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Alber Norbert |
9:8 |
Payer Hannes |
8:10 |
Rahbar Massoud |
2:1 |
Kellermann Alfons |
1:3 |
|
8. |
LSV7 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
27 |
: |
33 |
Wacker Sie. / Schuster Erw. |
1:0 |
Breier Eri. / Wacker Sie. |
8:11 |
|
Schuster Erwin |
1:0 |
Wacker Siegfried |
9:11 |
Breier Erich |
8:11 |
|
9. |
SKLW12 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
21 |
: |
39 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Fischmann Tho. |
1:0 |
Singewald Ben. / Fischmann Tho. |
2:1 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Singewald Ben. |
4:8 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Gharibian Man. |
0:1 |
Garmroudi Bas. / Baharyan Art. |
0:1 |
Singewald Ben. / Baharyan Art. |
0:2 |
|
Fischmann Thomas |
3:1 |
Singewald Benjamin |
6:11 |
Garmroudi Bastian |
5:10 |
Gharibian Manuel |
0:1 |
Baharyan Arthur |
0:3 |
|
10. |
ORF3 |
19 |
6 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
39 |
Axmann Kar. / Patleich Bri. |
4:10 |
Patleich Bri. / Unger Hel. |
1:1 |
Axmann Kar. / Unger Hel. |
1:2 |
|
Patleich Brigitte |
5:11 |
Axmann Karl |
5:12 |
Unger Helmut |
2:3 |
|
11. |
KAI6 |
19 |
3 |
: |
16 |
9 |
: |
48 |
Millington Ben. / Halwachs Mar. |
1:0 |
Millington Ben. / Stengel Pet. |
1:0 |
Welles Flo. / Halwachs Mar. |
1:12 |
Brandstätter And. / Welles Flo. |
0:2 |
Millington Ben. / Welles Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Stengel Peter |
1:0 |
Millington Benjamin |
2:2 |
Halwachs Martin |
2:12 |
Welles Florian |
1:16 |
Brandstätter Andreas |
0:2 |
|
12. |
HAK3 |
21 |
1 |
: |
20 |
3 |
: |
60 |
Lazar And. / Lazar Ern. |
1:4 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Lazar Ern. |
0:1 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Arafune Luk. |
0:2 |
Lazar Ern. / Arafune Luk. |
0:2 |
Lazar And. / Hoffmeister Bjö. |
0:5 |
Lazar And. / Arafune Luk. |
0:6 |
|
Lazar Ernst |
1:7 |
Lazar Andrea |
1:15 |
Hoffmeister Björn |
0:8 |
Arafune Luka |
0:10 |
|