RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WLFG1 |
18 |
23 |
: |
13 |
82 |
: |
60 |
Langthaler Hel. / Thaller Han. |
2:0 |
Langthaler Hel. / Mayr Wol. |
1:0 |
Purrer Alo. / Killy Rai. |
1:0 |
Mayr Wol. / Killy Rai. |
12:3 |
Langthaler Hel. / Purrer Dan. |
7:5 |
Thaller Han. / Distler Hub. |
0:1 |
Schartner Wol. / Langthaler Hel. |
0:1 |
Mayr Wol. / Purrer Dan. |
0:1 |
Langthaler Hel. / Killy Rai. |
0:1 |
Purrer Dan. / Distler Hub. |
0:1 |
|
Purrer Alois |
1:0 |
Mayr Wolfgang |
13:4 |
Killy Raimund |
13:4 |
Langthaler Helmut |
10:7 |
Purrer Daniel |
7:7 |
Thaller Hannes |
2:1 |
Schartner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Distler Hubert |
0:2 |
|
2. |
FRAN1 |
18 |
19 |
: |
13 |
73 |
: |
57 |
Fries Rob. / Berghammer Mic. |
1:0 |
Bachinger Ger. / Fries Rob. |
1:0 |
Bachinger Ger. / Preuner Ber. |
1:0 |
Bachinger Nor. / Fries Rob. |
11:3 |
Bachinger Ger. / Berghammer Mic. |
2:4 |
Bachinger Ger. / Bachinger Nor. |
1:1 |
Bachinger Ger. / Daxner Ste. |
1:1 |
Bachinger Ger. / Huemer Jos. |
1:2 |
Fries Rob. / Preuner Ber. |
0:1 |
Berghammer Mic. / Preuner Ber. |
0:1 |
|
Fries Robert |
13:4 |
Bachinger Norbert |
12:4 |
Bachinger Gerhard |
7:8 |
Berghammer Michael |
3:5 |
Daxner Stefan |
1:1 |
Huemer Josef |
1:2 |
Preuner Bernhard |
1:2 |
|
3. |
RÜST1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
14 |
75 |
: |
56 |
Gerber Mar. / Hoffmann Ste. |
2:0 |
Hillinger Ber. / Emrich Dan. |
1:0 |
Gerber Mar. / Humer Geo. |
8:4 |
Klein Mar. / Emrich Dan. |
4:1 |
Gerber Mar. / Klein Mar. |
2:2 |
Hoffmann Ste. / Emrich Dan. |
1:1 |
Klein Mar. / Hillinger Ber. |
1:1 |
Klein Mar. / Hoffmann Ste. |
1:3 |
Humer Mar. / Klein Mar. |
0:1 |
Motz Mar. / Klein Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Gerber Maria |
12:6 |
Humer Georg |
8:4 |
Emrich Daniel Andreas |
6:2 |
Klein Markus |
8:9 |
Hoffmann Stefan |
4:4 |
Hillinger Bernhard Leo |
2:1 |
Humer Martin |
0:1 |
Motz Martin |
0:1 |
|
4. |
STKI1 |
18 |
20 |
: |
16 |
77 |
: |
61 |
Hillingrathner Tho. / Hillingrathner Gün. |
12:5 |
Kurzmann Dan. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
8:9 |
Kurzmann Dan. / Gschwendner Ern. |
0:1 |
Hillingrathner Gün. / Weitzhofer Jak. |
0:1 |
|
Hillingrathner Thomas |
12:5 |
Hillingrathner Günther |
12:6 |
Kurzmann Daniel |
8:10 |
Weitzhofer Jakob |
8:10 |
Gschwendner Ernst |
0:1 |
|
5. |
GASP1 |
18 |
18 |
: |
16 |
69 |
: |
76 |
Steiner Luk. / Stöttner Joc. |
2:0 |
Steiner And. / Steiner Luk. |
2:0 |
Duftschmid Tho. / Stöttner Joc. |
1:0 |
Steiner And. / Stöttner Joc. |
11:2 |
Steiner Luk. / Duftschmid Mar. |
1:3 |
Steiner Luk. / Duftschmid Tho. |
1:8 |
Moser Hel. / Mayrhofer Fra. |
0:1 |
Duftschmid Mar. / Stöttner Joc. |
0:1 |
Duftschmid Mar. / Duftschmid Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Steiner Andreas |
13:2 |
Stöttner Jochen |
14:3 |
Steiner Lukas |
6:11 |
Duftschmid Thomas |
2:9 |
Duftschmid Martin |
1:5 |
Moser Helmuth |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
0:1 |
|
6. |
BACH3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
17 |
66 |
: |
65 |
Radler Tho. / Breitwieser Hel. |
8:0 |
Radler Tho. / Hatheyer Ber. |
2:0 |
Waltenberger Hei. / Brandstötter Rap. |
1:0 |
Möseneder Eri. / Breitwieser Hel. |
1:0 |
Waltenberger Hei. / Möseneder Eri. |
4:6 |
Breitwieser Hel. / Hatheyer Ber. |
1:1 |
Radler Tho. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:1 |
Waltenberger Hei. / Stögmüller Ger. |
0:1 |
Möseneder Eri. / Stögmüller Ger. |
0:1 |
Waldhör Hel. / Stöger And. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Rap. / Hatheyer Ber. |
0:1 |
Radler Tho. / Brandstötter Rap. |
0:2 |
Brandstötter Rap. / Möseneder Eri. |
0:3 |
|
Breitwieser Helmut |
10:1 |
Radler Thomas |
10:3 |
Waltenberger Heimo |
5:7 |
Hatheyer Bernhard |
3:2 |
Möseneder Erich |
5:11 |
Brandstötter Raphael Peter |
1:6 |
Waldhör Helmut |
0:1 |
Stöger Andreas |
0:1 |
Stögmüller Gerold |
0:2 |
|
7. |
VISA1 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
66 |
: |
71 |
Scheck Ric. / Bammer Alb. |
1:0 |
Lang Wal. / Silmbroth Pet. |
1:0 |
Schwarz Gün. / Dimminger Kar. |
1:0 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Dimminger Kar. |
5:2 |
Silmbroth Pet. / Pointl Ste. |
3:5 |
Bammer Alb. / Pointl Ste. |
3:5 |
Bammer Alb. / Dimminger Kar. |
3:6 |
Wimmer Dav. / Silmbroth Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Schwarz Günther |
1:0 |
Scheck Richard |
1:0 |
Lang Walter |
1:0 |
Silmbroth Peter |
9:8 |
Dimminger Karl |
9:8 |
Bammer Albert |
7:11 |
Pointl Stefan |
6:10 |
Wimmer David Josef |
0:1 |
|
8. |
SGSL1 |
18 |
14 |
: |
20 |
59 |
: |
74 |
Wimmer Rol. / Resch Tho. |
2:0 |
Wimmer Rol. / Budin Rap. |
1:0 |
Hofmann Pat. / Budin Rap. |
7:9 |
Wimmer Rol. / Riedlbauer Her. |
4:4 |
Hofmann Pat. / Bucek Jör. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Ramakic Kas. |
0:1 |
Eichinger Wal. / Riedlbauer Her. |
0:2 |
Riedlbauer Her. / Ahamer Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Resch Thomas |
2:0 |
Wimmer Roland |
7:4 |
Budin Raphael |
8:9 |
Hofmann Patrick Peter |
7:10 |
Riedlbauer Herwig |
4:9 |
Bucek Jörg |
0:1 |
Ramakic Kasim |
0:1 |
Eichinger Walter |
0:3 |
Ahamer Johann |
0:3 |
|
9. |
VORD5 |
18 |
11 |
: |
18 |
44 |
: |
70 |
Radner Fel. / Stöckl Man. |
5:0 |
Neuböck Mic. / Wenger Wol. |
1:0 |
Neuböck Mic. / Neuböck Her. |
1:0 |
Brunner And. / Waldl Ste. |
1:0 |
Ettlinger Gün. / Krumphuber Ren. |
1:0 |
Stöckl Man. / Krumphuber Ren. |
1:1 |
Neuböck Mic. / Stöckl Man. |
1:1 |
Brunner And. / Grad Dan. |
0:1 |
Radner Fel. / Brunner And. |
0:1 |
Brunner And. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Luk. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:1 |
Spindler Gün. / Brunner And. |
0:1 |
Radner Fel. / Malesardi Mar. |
0:1 |
Grad Dan. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:1 |
Radner Fel. / Grad Dan. |
0:2 |
Stöckl Man. / Grad Dan. |
0:2 |
Neuböck Mic. / Krumphuber Ren. |
0:5 |
|
Wenger Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Neuböck Herbert |
1:0 |
Ettlinger Günter |
1:0 |
Waldl Stefan |
1:0 |
Stöckl Manuel |
7:4 |
Radner Felix |
5:4 |
Neuböck Michael |
3:6 |
Krumphuber Rene |
2:9 |
Brunner Andreas |
1:4 |
Raffelsberger Lukas |
0:1 |
Spindler Günter |
0:1 |
Malesardi Martin |
0:1 |
Grad Daniel |
0:6 |
|
10. |
RITR4 |
18 |
11 |
: |
24 |
62 |
: |
83 |
Rampetsreiter Man. / Prielinger Alo. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Man. / Aigner Fra. |
3:3 |
Aigner Fra. / Schultschik Chr. |
2:3 |
Rampetsreiter Man. / Seierl Mar. |
1:1 |
Huber Nor. / Seierl Mar. |
1:1 |
Rampetsreiter Man. / Schultschik Chr. |
1:1 |
Huber Nor. / Aigner Fra. |
1:2 |
Huber Nor. / Schultschik Chr. |
1:4 |
Huber Nor. / Sperrer Kon. |
0:1 |
Gebesmair Chr. / Schultschik Chr. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Huber Nor. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Dor. / Seierl Mar. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Man. / Eder Flo. |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Mar. / Steinkogler Flo. |
0:1 |
Huber Nor. / Sudasch Joh. |
0:1 |
Huber Nor. / Gebesmair Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Prielinger Alois |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Manfred |
6:6 |
Aigner Franz Josef |
6:8 |
Schultschik Christoph |
4:9 |
Huber Norbert |
3:12 |
Seierl Marko Josef |
2:3 |
Eder Florian |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Mario |
0:1 |
Sudasch Johannes |
0:1 |
Steinkogler Florian |
0:1 |
Sperrer Konrad |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Doris |
0:2 |
Gebesmair Christian |
0:3 |
|