RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DOEB3 |
6 |
6 |
: |
0 |
18 |
: |
7 |
Annerl Sam. / Fuchs Geo. |
3:0 |
Fuchs Geo. / Kusztrich Car. |
1:0 |
Ransmayr Got. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
Kajaba Dan. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
|
Fuchs Georg |
6:0 |
Annerl Samuel |
3:0 |
Kajaba Daniel |
1:0 |
Ransmayr Gottfried |
1:0 |
Kusztrich Carsten |
1:0 |
|
2. |
SKFL10 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
17 |
: |
8 |
Kovacs Lev. / Graf Chr. |
1:0 |
Graf Chr. / Resch Chr. |
4:1 |
|
Kovacs Levente |
1:0 |
Graf Christian |
5:1 |
Resch Christian |
4:1 |
|
3. |
PER1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
9 |
Loidl Tho. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
3:1 |
Loidl Man. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
1:1 |
|
Loidl Thomas |
3:1 |
Korkisch Jörg jun. |
4:2 |
Loidl Manfred |
1:1 |
|
4. |
KONT8 |
4 |
3 |
: |
1 |
10 |
: |
6 |
Weber Phi. / Fox Mar. |
1:0 |
Schalk Ger. / Fox Mar. |
2:1 |
|
Weber Philip |
1:0 |
Fox Martin |
3:1 |
Schalk Gerhard |
2:1 |
|
5. |
NFS5 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
11 |
Scharinger Mar. / Stachowetz Hel. |
3:3 |
|
Scharinger Markus |
3:3 |
Stachowetz Helmut |
3:3 |
|
6. |
FLD1 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
12 |
: |
12 |
Graser Tho. / Holzapfel Mar. |
1:0 |
Heger Mic. / Andervald Zol. |
1:0 |
Graser Tho. / Andervald Zol. |
1:2 |
Holzapfel Mar. / Andervald Zol. |
0:1 |
|
Heger Michael |
1:0 |
Graser Thomas |
2:2 |
Andervald Zoltan |
2:3 |
Holzapfel Markus |
1:1 |
|
6. |
SSH3 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
13 |
: |
13 |
Hülferding Mar. / Farzaneh Ima. |
3:1 |
Hülferding Mar. / Dala Cla. |
0:1 |
Hülferding Mar. / Klemetsch Sie. |
0:1 |
|
Farzaneh Iman |
3:1 |
Hülferding Martin |
3:3 |
Klemetsch Siegfried |
0:1 |
Dala Claudia |
0:1 |
|
8. |
EDEN4 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
12 |
: |
13 |
Suntinger Jür. / Dobri Apo. |
3:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Suntinger Jür. |
0:1 |
Süsser Wol. / Dobri Apo. |
0:1 |
|
Suntinger Jürgen |
3:2 |
Dobri Apostolov |
3:2 |
Süsser Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SGML9 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
13 |
Poppenwimmer Ami. / Palme Fel. |
1:1 |
Fuentealba And. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
1:1 |
Kolbert Lud. / Poppenwimmer Ami. |
0:1 |
|
Poppenwimmer Amir Sam |
2:3 |
Fuentealba Andrés René |
1:1 |
Palme Felix |
1:1 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
0:1 |
|
10. |
HAK1 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
9 |
: |
13 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Enukaschwili Eli. |
1:0 |
Hoffmeister Bjö. / Mayr Tho. |
1:4 |
|
Enukaschwili Eli |
1:0 |
Hoffmeister Björn |
2:4 |
Mayr Thomas |
1:4 |
|
11. |
HAN1 |
7 |
1 |
: |
6 |
9 |
: |
20 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Gutmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Bicher Mar. / Gutmann Chr. |
0:1 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Rasche Ulr. |
0:1 |
Schönweiler Fra. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:1 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
0:3 |
|
Schönweiler Franz |
1:1 |
Gutmann Christian |
1:4 |
Bicher Martin |
0:1 |
Rasche Ulrich |
0:1 |
Edelbacher Daniel |
0:5 |
|
12. |
OLYM4 |
6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
8 |
: |
18 |
Tremmel Ern. / Stefaner Mar. |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Sitzmann Luc. |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Tancibokova Nik. |
0:1 |
Schwarzinger Pet. / Habesohn-Strelec Man. |
0:1 |
Straka Chr. / Frank Lea. |
0:1 |
Stefaner Mar. / Schwarzinger Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Tremmel Ernst |
0:1 |
Straka Christoph |
0:1 |
Frank Lea |
0:1 |
Sitzmann Luca |
0:1 |
Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra |
0:1 |
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela |
0:1 |
Stefaner Martin |
0:2 |
Schwarzinger Peter |
0:4 |
|