RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
RACK1 |
15 |
20 |
: |
7 |
67 |
: |
39 |
Ebner Flo. / Doppelmair Rai. |
4:0 |
Reisinger Man. / Doppelmair Rai. |
2:0 |
Böhm Pet. / Hengster Ber. |
1:0 |
Reisinger Man. / Böhm Pet. |
1:0 |
Preissl Chr. / Kastner Mat. |
1:0 |
Ebner Flo. / Böhm Pet. |
1:0 |
Reisinger Man. / Preissl Chr. |
7:1 |
Doppelmair Rai. / Dinges Ste. |
1:1 |
Kastner Mat. / Dinges Ste. |
1:1 |
Böhm Pet. / Doppelmair Rai. |
1:1 |
Grafinger Mar. / Lengauer Man. |
0:1 |
Böhm Pet. / Dinges Ste. |
0:1 |
Doppelmair Rai. / Lengauer Man. |
0:1 |
|
Ebner Florian |
5:0 |
Hengster Bernhard |
1:0 |
Reisinger Manuel |
10:1 |
Preissl Christoph |
8:1 |
Doppelmair Rainer |
8:3 |
Böhm Peter |
4:2 |
Kastner Matthias |
2:1 |
Dinges Stefan |
2:3 |
Grafinger Martin |
0:1 |
Lengauer Manuel |
0:2 |
|
2. |
WLDG3 |
15 |
20 |
: |
9 |
65 |
: |
41 |
Mayr Ale. / Ruth Ste. |
7:0 |
Umbauer Fel. / von See Kai. |
4:0 |
Umbauer Cle. / Grünberger Fab. |
1:0 |
Mayr Ale. / Fürthner Chr. |
1:0 |
Umbauer Fel. / Mayr Ale. |
1:0 |
Fürthner Chr. / Ruth Ste. |
1:0 |
Grünberger Fab. / Ruth Ste. |
3:1 |
Umbauer Cle. / von See Kai. |
1:1 |
Grünberger Fab. / Fürthner Chr. |
1:1 |
Csenkei Kur. / Arnreiter Tho. |
0:1 |
Lang Chr. / Grünberger Fab. |
0:1 |
Umbauer Fel. / Ruth Ste. |
0:1 |
Fürthner Chr. / von See Kai. |
0:1 |
Grünberger Fab. / Arnreiter Tho. |
0:1 |
Lang Chr. / Csenkei Kur. |
0:1 |
|
Mayr Alexander |
9:0 |
Ruth Stefan |
11:2 |
Umbauer Felix |
5:1 |
von See Kai-Uwe |
5:2 |
Grünberger Fabian |
5:4 |
Fürthner Christa - Josefine |
3:2 |
Umbauer Clemens |
2:1 |
Lang Christian |
0:2 |
Csenkei Kurt |
0:2 |
Arnreiter Thomas |
0:2 |
|
3. |
GRAM3 |
16 |
19 |
: |
11 |
67 |
: |
45 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Mitter Hel. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ott. / Mitter Hel. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Hartl Ger. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Reischl Mel. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Ott. / Reischl Mel. |
1:0 |
Hartl Ger. / Müller Ste. |
1:0 |
Hartl Ger. / Mitter Hel. |
1:0 |
Rechberger Sim. / Neukart Tho. |
6:1 |
Rechberger Sim. / Mitter Hel. |
3:2 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Müller Ste. |
2:2 |
Müller Ste. / Reischl Mel. |
1:1 |
Müller Ste. / Frickh Ale. |
0:1 |
Reischl Mel. / Mitter Hel. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Schütze Wol. |
0:1 |
Schlosser Ewa. / Rechberger Sim. |
0:1 |
Müller Ste. / Schütze Wol. |
0:1 |
|
Hartl Gerhard |
3:0 |
Schlosser Otto |
2:0 |
Neukart Thomas |
6:1 |
Rechberger Simon |
9:4 |
Mitter Helmut |
6:3 |
Schlosser Ewald |
5:4 |
Reischl Melanie |
3:2 |
Müller Stefan |
4:5 |
Frickh Alexander |
0:1 |
Schütze Wolfgang |
0:2 |
|
4. |
EIDB3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
14 |
54 |
: |
57 |
Pargfrieder Kla. / Haslinger Tho. |
1:0 |
Schütz And. / Koll Fel. |
1:0 |
Koll Fel. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
1:0 |
Koll Mar. / Koll Fel. |
6:1 |
Koll Mar. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
6:1 |
Kaiser Mat. / Barth Dav. |
0:1 |
Koll Fel. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Kla. / Pargfrieder Rob. |
0:1 |
Koll Mar. / Pargfrieder Kla. |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Rob. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:1 |
Barth Dav. / Wiesmayr Jür. |
0:2 |
Barth Dav. / Haslinger Tho. |
0:2 |
Barth Dav. / Koll Fel. |
0:3 |
|
Schütz Andreas |
1:0 |
Koll Martin |
12:3 |
Wiesmayr Jürgen |
7:3 |
Koll Felix |
8:5 |
Pargfrieder Klaus |
1:2 |
Haslinger Thomas |
1:4 |
Kaiser Matthias |
0:1 |
Pargfrieder Robert |
0:2 |
Barth David |
0:8 |
|
5. |
OTTH4 |
16 |
14 |
: |
15 |
56 |
: |
52 |
Stummer Ben. / Stifter Lor. |
2:0 |
Thorwartl Son. / Breslmaier Kur. |
1:0 |
Streibl Pau. / Koller Chr. |
1:0 |
Pröll Mar. / Mahringer Ger. |
1:0 |
Steiner Ber. / Stifter Lor. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Breslmaier Kur. |
1:0 |
Stifter Lor. / Anzinger And. |
4:4 |
Anzinger And. / Schartmüller Ale. |
1:1 |
Breslmaier Kur. / Mahringer Ger. |
1:1 |
Breslmaier Kur. / Anzinger And. |
1:2 |
Thorwartl Son. / Streinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Stummer Ben. / Breslmaier Kur. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ber. / Stummer Ben. |
0:1 |
Koller Chr. / Koller Joh. |
0:1 |
Streibl Pau. / Mahringer Ger. |
0:1 |
Stummer Ben. / Mahringer Ger. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ber. / Wiesinger Joh. |
0:1 |
|
Pröll Markus |
1:0 |
Stifter Lorenz |
8:4 |
Anzinger Andreas |
6:7 |
Breslmaier Kurt |
4:4 |
Stummer Benedikt |
2:3 |
Mahringer Gerhard |
2:3 |
Thorwartl Sonja |
1:1 |
Streibl Paul |
1:1 |
Koller Christian |
1:1 |
Schartmüller Alexander |
1:1 |
Steiner Bernhard |
1:2 |
Wiesinger Johannes |
0:1 |
Koller Johannes |
0:1 |
Streinz Markus |
0:1 |
|
6. |
PFAR1 |
14 |
13 |
: |
13 |
51 |
: |
46 |
Jungwirth Wol. / Nadschläger Chr. |
1:0 |
Schneeberger Dan. / Andorfer Ber. |
7:1 |
Schneeberger Dan. / Nadschläger Chr. |
3:1 |
Nadschläger Chr. / Bauer Luk. |
2:1 |
Andorfer Ber. / Schlagnitweit Jür. |
0:1 |
Bauer Luk. / Schlagnitweit Jür. |
0:1 |
Nadschläger Chr. / Schlagnitweit Jür. |
0:1 |
Wakolbinger Dom. / Bauer Luk. |
0:1 |
Nadschläger Chr. / Neumüller Jul. |
0:1 |
Andorfer Ber. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
0:1 |
Wakolbinger Dom. / Thorwartl Mic. |
0:1 |
Aiglsberger Phi. / Bauer Luk. |
0:1 |
Aiglsberger Phi. / Thorwartl Mic. |
0:1 |
Nadschläger Chr. / Aiglsberger Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Jungwirth Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Schneeberger Daniel |
10:2 |
Andorfer Bernhard |
7:3 |
Nadschläger Christoph |
6:5 |
Bauer Lukas |
2:4 |
Neumüller Julia |
0:1 |
Wakolbinger Dominik |
0:2 |
Thorwartl Michael |
0:2 |
Schlagnitweit Jürgen |
0:3 |
Aiglsberger Philipp |
0:4 |
|
7. |
WALD4 |
15 |
10 |
: |
19 |
45 |
: |
63 |
Baumgartner Kat. / Müllner Chr. |
1:0 |
Müllner Chr. / Raber Joh. |
3:2 |
Baumgartner Kat. / Vondrak Kar. |
4:7 |
Müllner Chr. / Mayr Jon. |
1:1 |
Müllner Chr. / Raber Mar. |
1:1 |
Auer Ber. / Mayr Jon. |
0:1 |
Mayr Jon. / Raber Mar. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Raber Joh. |
0:1 |
Vondrak Kar. / Raber Mar. |
0:2 |
Mayr Jon. / Raber Joh. |
0:3 |
|
Müllner Christiane |
6:4 |
Baumgartner Katharina |
5:7 |
Vondrak Karl |
4:10 |
Raber Johann |
3:6 |
Raber Martin |
1:4 |
Mayr Jonas |
1:6 |
Auer Bernhard |
0:1 |
|
8. |
HRTK2 |
13 |
5 |
: |
14 |
23 |
: |
47 |
Wurm Aug. / Voglgruber Max. |
3:2 |
Wurm Aug. / Pointner Pat. |
1:1 |
Pointner Pat. / Schobesberger Dav. |
1:3 |
Wurm Aug. / Hintenaus Mag. |
0:1 |
Hammerschmied Ste. / Wochner Tob. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Häuserer Max. |
0:1 |
Wurm Aug. / Schürz Ben. |
0:1 |
Wochner Tob. / Schobesberger Dav. |
0:4 |
|
Voglgruber Max |
3:2 |
Wurm August Anton |
4:6 |
Pointner Patrick |
2:4 |
Schobesberger David |
1:7 |
Hammerschmied Stefan |
0:1 |
Häuserer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Schürz Benjamin |
0:1 |
Hintenaus Magdalena |
0:1 |
Wochner Tobias |
0:5 |
|
9. |
FEDO2 |
14 |
6 |
: |
20 |
27 |
: |
65 |
Preining Joh. / Pointner Phi. |
1:0 |
Preining Joh. / Wach Erw. |
2:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Preining Joh. |
1:2 |
Putschögl Dav. / Pointner Phi. |
1:3 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Engleder Chr. |
1:5 |
Preining Joh. / Engleder Chr. |
0:1 |
Wach Erw. / Engleder Chr. |
0:1 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Mair Rap. |
0:2 |
Gumpenberger Hel. / Pointner Phi. |
0:2 |
Pointner Phi. / Engleder Chr. |
0:3 |
|
Preining Johann |
4:4 |
Wach Erwin |
2:2 |
Pointner Philipp |
2:8 |
Gumpenberger Helmut |
2:11 |
Putschögl David |
1:3 |
Engleder Christian |
1:10 |
Mair Raphael Friedrich |
0:2 |
|