RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KIRB2 |
13 |
11 |
: |
2 |
35 |
: |
10 |
Tipelius Chr. / Salzburger Max. |
4:0 |
Tipelius Chr. / Seidl Geo. |
7:2 |
|
Salzburger Maximilian |
4:0 |
Tipelius Christof |
11:2 |
Seidl Georg |
7:2 |
|
2. |
FULP1 |
13 |
10 |
: |
3 |
33 |
: |
15 |
Kindl Fab. / Gleirscher Sim. |
4:0 |
Siller Pat. / Kindl Fab. |
5:2 |
Siller Pat. / Gleirscher Sim. |
1:1 |
|
Kindl Fabian |
9:2 |
Gleirscher Simon |
5:1 |
Siller Patricia |
6:3 |
|
3. |
TELF1 |
7 |
6 |
: |
1 |
19 |
: |
5 |
Pürstinger Lor. / Gantioler Flo. |
2:0 |
Enk And. / Pürstinger Lor. |
4:1 |
|
Gantioler Florian |
2:0 |
Pürstinger Lorenz |
6:1 |
Enk Andreas |
4:1 |
|
4. |
VOZI1 |
12 |
6 |
: |
6 |
22 |
: |
23 |
Jud Phi. / Tusch Ale. |
1:0 |
Jud Phi. / Labeck Flo. |
4:4 |
Dornauer Eli. / Tusch Ale. |
1:2 |
|
Jud Philipp |
5:4 |
Labeck Florian |
4:4 |
Tusch Alexander |
2:2 |
Dornauer Elija |
1:2 |
|
5. |
SCHZ2 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
15 |
: |
21 |
Niedertscheider Eli. / Danzl Luk. |
2:1 |
Kotrba Ste. / Schröck Luc. |
1:2 |
Holzer Tim. / Kotrba Ste. |
1:3 |
|
Niedertscheider Elias |
2:1 |
Danzl Lukas |
2:1 |
Kotrba Stefan |
2:5 |
Schröck Lucas |
1:2 |
Holzer Timon |
1:3 |
|
6. |
RUM2 |
13 |
4 |
: |
9 |
18 |
: |
31 |
Jilg-Thaler Seb. / Sponring Mar. |
2:2 |
Lex Tas. / Jilg-Thaler Seb. |
2:7 |
|
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian |
4:9 |
Sponring Martin |
2:2 |
Lex Tassilo |
2:7 |
|
7. |
KUST1 |
12 |
3 |
: |
9 |
14 |
: |
31 |
Bergmann Fel. / Thrainer Ber. |
1:0 |
Bergmann Fel. / Ilic Mar. |
2:7 |
Thrainer Ber. / Ilic Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Bergmann Felix |
3:7 |
Ilic Marija |
2:9 |
Thrainer Bernhard |
1:2 |
|
8. |
HALS1 |
12 |
2 |
: |
10 |
11 |
: |
31 |
Lintner Max. / Mair Aar. |
2:7 |
Linger Ber. / Mair Aar. |
0:1 |
Linger Ber. / Lintner Max. |
0:2 |
|
Mair Aaron |
2:8 |
Lintner Maximilian |
2:9 |
Linger Bernhard |
0:3 |
|