RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
DOEB3 |
16 |
16 |
: |
0 |
48 |
: |
10 |
Angerer Han. / Fuchs Geo. |
12:0 |
Fuchs Geo. / Tropper Joh. |
3:0 |
Winzig Mic. / Fuchs Geo. |
1:0 |
|
Fuchs Georg |
16:0 |
Angerer Hannes |
12:0 |
Tropper Johannes |
3:0 |
Winzig Michael |
1:0 |
|
2. |
OLD2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
27 |
Preihs Ale. / Hausch Kar. |
9:5 |
Preihs Ale. / Dollenz Fri. |
1:1 |
|
Preihs Alexander |
10:6 |
Hausch Karl |
9:5 |
Dollenz Friedrich |
1:1 |
|
3. |
SGML11 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
40 |
: |
31 |
Dauchner Fri. / Kuhs Mat. |
2:0 |
Dauchner Fri. / Prosenik And. |
1:0 |
Dauchner Fri. / Ghatas Naz. |
1:0 |
Prosenik And. / Kuhs Mat. |
5:5 |
Prosenik And. / Ghatas Naz. |
1:1 |
Ghatas Naz. / Kuhs Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Dauchner Fritz |
4:0 |
Prosenik Andreas |
7:6 |
Kuhs Matias |
7:6 |
Ghatas Nazmi |
2:2 |
|
4. |
KONT9 |
17 |
10 |
: |
7 |
38 |
: |
31 |
Fauer Fra. / Dönmez Osm. |
1:0 |
Dönmez Osm. / Zhang Zhe. |
4:1 |
Ten Ant. / Dönmez Osm. |
2:2 |
Luif Ott. / Dönmez Osm. |
2:3 |
Dönmez Osm. / Plank Mar. |
1:1 |
|
Fauer Franz |
1:0 |
Dönmez Osman |
10:7 |
Zhang Zheng |
4:1 |
Ten Anton |
2:2 |
Luif Otto |
2:3 |
Plank Markus |
1:1 |
|
5. |
LSV5 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
35 |
Loimer Arn. / Zaynard And. |
8:6 |
Zaynard And. / Adler Rob. |
1:1 |
Loimer Arn. / Adler Rob. |
0:1 |
|
Zaynard Andreas |
9:7 |
Loimer Arnold |
8:7 |
Adler Robert |
1:2 |
|
6. |
HAN1 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
35 |
: |
35 |
Bicher Mar. / Gutmann Chr. |
1:0 |
Bicher Mar. / Edelbacher Dan. |
3:2 |
Gutmann Chr. / Edelbacher Dan. |
4:6 |
Edelbacher Dan. / Rasche Ulr. |
0:1 |
|
Edelbacher Daniel |
7:9 |
Bicher Martin |
4:2 |
Gutmann Christian |
5:6 |
Rasche Ulrich |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SSH5 |
17 |
8 |
: |
9 |
36 |
: |
36 |
Zurawski Paw. / Simunek Pet. |
1:0 |
Zurawski Paw. / Haidvogl Mat. |
4:6 |
Haidvogl Mat. / Simunek Pet. |
3:3 |
|
Haidvogl Mathias |
7:9 |
Simunek Peter |
4:3 |
Zurawski Pawel |
5:6 |
|
8. |
WPAE10 |
15 |
7 |
: |
8 |
27 |
: |
34 |
Irimia Mih. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
2:0 |
Kasumovic Sen. / Blagojevic Dej. |
1:0 |
Blagojevic Dej. / Dittmann Wol. |
1:0 |
Malek And. / Muck Chr. |
1:0 |
Nedeljkovic Pre. / Blagojevic Dej. |
2:3 |
Kasumovic Sen. / Muck Chr. |
0:1 |
Kasumovic Sen. / Ziegler Rob. |
0:1 |
Kasumovic Sen. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
0:1 |
Nedeljkovic Pre. / Hödl Ale. |
0:1 |
Ziegler Rob. / Nedeljkovic Pre. |
0:1 |
|
Irimia Mihai |
2:0 |
Malek Andreas |
1:0 |
Dittmann Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Blagojevic Dejan |
4:3 |
Nedeljkovic Predrag |
4:6 |
Muck Christian |
1:1 |
Kasumovic Senad |
1:3 |
Hödl Alexander |
0:1 |
Ziegler Robert |
0:2 |
|
9. |
NFS8 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
35 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Ye Zhe. |
1:0 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Liu She. |
6:8 |
Stachowetz Hel. / Duan Pin. |
0:1 |
|
Ye Zheng Le |
1:0 |
Stachowetz Helmut |
7:9 |
Liu Shengguo |
6:8 |
Duan Ping |
0:1 |
|
10. |
MAU1 |
16 |
4 |
: |
12 |
23 |
: |
42 |
Ulsamer Rob. / Köck Mar. |
1:0 |
Brauchart Dom. / Ulsamer Rob. |
3:9 |
Brauchart Dom. / Köck Mar. |
0:1 |
Faulandt Man. / Wu Di. |
0:1 |
Köck Mar. / Buchner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Ulsamer Robert |
4:9 |
Brauchart Dominik |
3:10 |
Köck Martin |
1:2 |
Faulandt Manfred |
0:1 |
Buchner Marcel |
0:1 |
Wu Di |
0:1 |
|
11. |
UNO2 |
9 |
3 |
: |
6 |
15 |
: |
22 |
Ganatra Hir. / Amare Dan. |
1:0 |
Patil Man. / Amare Dan. |
2:5 |
Amare Dan. / Park Iss. |
0:1 |
|
Ganatra Hiren |
1:0 |
Amare Daniel |
3:6 |
Patil Manoj |
2:5 |
Park Issey |
0:1 |
|
12. |
OLYM5 |
15 |
2 |
: |
13 |
13 |
: |
41 |
Kern Sie. / Fink Bal. |
2:6 |
Zguda Wac. / Kern Sie. |
0:1 |
Kern Sie. / Marschall Cla. |
0:1 |
Kern Sie. / Botka Gab. |
0:1 |
Pozdniakov Max. / Kern Sie. |
0:1 |
Giedrojc Kar. / Kern Sie. |
0:1 |
Kern Sie. / Mühlöcker-Fleissner Sat. |
0:2 |
|
Fink Balthasar |
2:6 |
Kern Siegfried Martin |
2:13 |
Pozdniakov Maxim |
0:1 |
Zguda Waclaw |
0:1 |
Giedrojc Karol |
0:1 |
Marschall Claudia |
0:1 |
Botka Gabor |
0:1 |
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi |
0:2 |
|