RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PER1 |
17 |
14 |
: |
3 |
45 |
: |
22 |
Loidl Tho. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
11:0 |
Schiffermüller Ger. / Korkisch Jör. jun. |
3:2 |
Loidl Man. / Loidl Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Loidl Thomas |
11:1 |
Korkisch Jörg jun. |
14:2 |
Schiffermüller Gerd |
3:2 |
Loidl Manfred |
0:1 |
|
2. |
SSH1 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
41 |
: |
23 |
Sticha Nor. / Patzak Mar. |
2:0 |
Sticha Nor. / Auer Chr. |
1:0 |
Sticha Nor. / Schöffmann Chr. |
9:4 |
Patzak Mar. / Auer Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Sticha Norbert |
12:4 |
Schöffmann Christian |
9:4 |
Patzak Marcus |
2:1 |
Auer Christian |
1:1 |
|
3. |
WILI3 |
17 |
12 |
: |
5 |
43 |
: |
28 |
Sperch Cla. / Hoffmann Ber. |
1:0 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Seng Mon. |
1:0 |
Sperch Cla. / Seng Mon. |
6:2 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Sperch Cla. |
4:2 |
Grimus Eri. sen. / Becherer Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Hoffmann Bernhard |
1:0 |
Sperch Claus |
11:4 |
Seng Mony |
7:2 |
Grimus Erich sen. |
5:3 |
Becherer Günther |
0:1 |
|
4. |
POSW2 |
17 |
11 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
25 |
Kafka Wer. / Wagner Joc. |
3:0 |
Pusam Pet. / Kalman Rai. |
1:0 |
Pusam Pet. / Wagner Joc. |
1:0 |
Pusam Pet. / Kafka Wer. |
6:6 |
|
Wagner Jochen Ernst |
4:0 |
Kalman Rainer |
1:0 |
Kafka Werner |
9:6 |
Pusam Peter |
8:6 |
|
5. |
LSV3 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
34 |
: |
27 |
Anzinger Jos. / Öberseder Gre. |
1:0 |
Oostelbos Ric. / Anzinger Jos. |
9:6 |
|
Öberseder Gregor |
1:0 |
Anzinger Joscha |
10:6 |
Oostelbos Rick |
9:6 |
|
6. |
EDEN3 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
37 |
: |
31 |
Herbst Eri. / Peinthor Jen. |
1:0 |
Herbst Eri. / Schwab Lud. |
4:2 |
Hein Mei. / Schwab Lud. |
3:2 |
Peinthor Jen. / Schwab Lud. |
1:3 |
Schwab Lud. / Kraft Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Herbst Erich |
5:2 |
Schwab Ludwig |
8:8 |
Hein Meinolf |
3:2 |
Peinthor Jens |
2:3 |
Kraft Mario |
0:1 |
|
7. |
KONT4 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
33 |
: |
36 |
Antony Hel. / Schwaiger Man. |
1:0 |
Antony Hel. / Zapala Luk. |
1:0 |
Preinerstorfer Ale. / Zapala Luk. |
1:0 |
Antony Hel. / Preinerstorfer Ale. |
6:6 |
Preinerstorfer Ale. / Kroi Art. |
0:1 |
Antony Hel. / Kroi Art. |
0:1 |
|
Zapala Lukas |
2:0 |
Schwaiger Manfred |
1:0 |
Antony Helmut |
8:7 |
Preinerstorfer Alexander |
7:7 |
Kroi Artan |
0:2 |
|
8. |
KONT6 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
31 |
: |
34 |
Bagheri Mah. / Zapala Luk. |
1:0 |
Kerculj Nen. / Zapala Luk. |
5:1 |
Ciuba Ann. / Zapala Luk. |
1:3 |
Bagheri Mah. / Kerculj Nen. |
0:1 |
Ciuba Ann. / Bagheri Mah. |
0:2 |
Georgiev Ale. / Bagheri Mah. |
0:2 |
|
Zapala Lukas |
7:4 |
Kerculj Nenad |
5:2 |
Ciuba Anna |
1:5 |
Bagheri Mahdiyar |
1:5 |
Georgiev Alexandar |
0:2 |
|
9. |
WPAE6 |
18 |
7 |
: |
11 |
33 |
: |
40 |
Langer Han. / Kauderer Tho. |
1:0 |
Langer Han. / Schürer-Waldheim Tho. |
6:7 |
Schürer-Waldheim Tho. / Weber Lau. |
0:1 |
Kauderer Tho. / Pieja Jan. |
0:1 |
Schürer-Waldheim Tho. / Kauderer Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Langer Hans |
7:7 |
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas |
6:10 |
Kauderer Thomas |
1:3 |
Pieja Janusz |
0:1 |
Weber Laurent |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SGML5 |
16 |
4 |
: |
12 |
23 |
: |
39 |
Schrödl Lor. / Sorger Fel. |
1:0 |
Herzig Rob. / Teufel Erw. |
2:7 |
Teufel Erw. / Schrödl Lor. |
1:4 |
Herzig Rob. / Schrödl Lor. |
0:1 |
|
Sorger Felix |
1:0 |
Teufel Erwin |
3:11 |
Schrödl Lorenz |
2:5 |
Herzig Robert |
2:8 |
|
11. |
SKFL7 |
17 |
4 |
: |
13 |
18 |
: |
46 |
Diaz Wil. / Stift Lio. |
1:0 |
Diaz Wil. / Ozerov Ser. |
1:0 |
Diaz Wil. / Dobretsberger Pau. |
1:1 |
Janousek Mar. / Diaz Wil. |
1:3 |
Janousek Mar. / Ganneshofer Raf. |
0:1 |
Diaz Wil. / Ganneshofer Raf. |
0:2 |
Schuhmacher Man. / Wyss Ste. |
0:2 |
Schuhmacher Man. / Diaz Wil. |
0:4 |
|
Ozerov Sergey |
1:0 |
Stift Lionel |
1:0 |
Diaz William |
4:10 |
Dobretsberger Paul |
1:1 |
Janousek Martin |
1:4 |
Wyss Stephan |
0:2 |
Ganneshofer Rafael |
0:3 |
Schuhmacher Manfred |
0:6 |
|
12. |
SGML7 |
15 |
1 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
44 |
Koszik Luk. / Erak Jel. |
1:2 |
Koszik Luk. / Erak Mil. |
0:1 |
Koszik Luk. / Gstaltner Joh. |
0:1 |
Erak Mil. / Erak Jel. |
0:3 |
Koszik Luk. / Kolbert Lud. |
0:7 |
|
Erak Jelenko |
1:5 |
Koszik Lukas |
1:11 |
Gstaltner Johannes |
0:1 |
Erak Milena |
0:4 |
Kolbert Ludwig |
0:7 |
|