RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGKA1 |
16 |
23 |
: |
8 |
75 |
: |
37 |
Auböck Joh. / Achleitner Wol. |
3:0 |
Haidinger Fra. / Wögerbauer And. |
1:0 |
Wahl Fra. / Grininger Mar. |
1:0 |
Auböck Joh. / Grininger Mar. |
1:0 |
Wahl Fra. / Wögerbauer And. |
12:1 |
Lampl Mar. / Auböck Joh. |
5:5 |
Auböck Joh. / Wögerbauer And. |
0:1 |
Wahl Fra. / Klausberger Flo. |
0:1 |
|
Achleitner Wolfgang |
3:0 |
Grininger Martin |
2:0 |
Haidinger Franz |
1:0 |
Wahl Franz |
13:2 |
Wögerbauer Andreas |
13:2 |
Auböck Johannes |
9:6 |
Lampl Markus |
5:5 |
Klausberger Florian |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KEFR1 |
15 |
19 |
: |
10 |
69 |
: |
47 |
Falkner Jul. / Trnka Jir. |
9:5 |
Gruber Pet. / Falkner Jür. |
7:3 |
Falkner Jür. / Sickinger Hei. |
3:1 |
Sickinger Hei. / Trnka Jir. |
0:1 |
|
Falkner Jürgen |
10:4 |
Falkner Julian |
9:5 |
Gruber Peter |
7:3 |
Trnka Jiri |
9:6 |
Sickinger Heinz |
3:2 |
|
3. |
SWER1 |
15 |
19 |
: |
11 |
63 |
: |
44 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Buchberger Wer. |
4:0 |
Leitner Rei. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:0 |
Weber Jür. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:0 |
Wilke Mar. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:0 |
Leitner Rei. / Erhart Dan. |
7:4 |
König Eug. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
3:1 |
Schuster Mar. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:2 |
Leitner Rei. / Schuster Mar. |
1:2 |
Pichler Rud. / Prinz Mar. |
0:1 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Prinz Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Buchberger Werner |
4:0 |
Weber Jürgen |
1:0 |
Wilke Mario |
1:0 |
Raffetzeder Peter |
11:4 |
Leitner Reinhard |
9:6 |
Erhart Daniel |
7:4 |
König Eugen |
3:1 |
Schuster Mario |
2:4 |
Pichler Rudolf |
0:1 |
Prinz Markus |
0:2 |
|
4. |
RIED3 |
15 |
15 |
: |
14 |
56 |
: |
60 |
Tischberger Tob. / Panholzer Nic. |
1:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Panholzer Nic. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Leitner Fel. |
1:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
1:0 |
Pretl Wer. / Tischberger Joh. |
1:0 |
Luger Cle. / Tischberger Tob. |
6:2 |
Wahl Gün. / Luger Cle. |
3:1 |
Reisetbauer Kur. / Panholzer Nic. |
1:3 |
Haider Edm. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Leitner Fel. |
0:1 |
Leitner Fel. / Reisetbauer Kur. |
0:1 |
Wahl Gün. / Pretl Wer. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Joh. / Froschauer Hel. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Cel. / Panholzer Nic. |
0:3 |
|
Luger Clemens |
10:3 |
Tischberger Tobias |
7:2 |
Pretl Werner |
3:1 |
Wahl Günther |
3:3 |
Panholzer Nicole Aolin |
3:6 |
Reisetbauer Kurt |
2:5 |
Tischberger Johann Peter |
1:1 |
Leitner Felix |
1:2 |
Haider Edmund Maria |
0:1 |
Froschauer Helmut |
0:1 |
Panholzer Celine |
0:3 |
|
5. |
PREG2 |
15 |
14 |
: |
15 |
54 |
: |
61 |
Kletzmair Got. / Geyregger Ger. |
3:0 |
Kletzmair Got. / Kastl Adr. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / List Jul. |
1:0 |
Bachler Wal. / Kartusch Wal. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:0 |
List Jul. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Jos. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:0 |
Buchberger Dav. / Dreiling Jos. |
4:2 |
Kupetz Rol. / Kletzmair Got. |
1:3 |
Bachler Wal. / Kletzmair Got. |
0:1 |
List Jul. / Kastl Adr. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Dav. / Kastl Adr. |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Rol. / Wertal Mor. |
0:1 |
Dreiling Jos. / Geyregger Ger. |
0:1 |
Kupetz Rol. / Dreiling Jos. |
0:1 |
Buchberger Dav. / Kranawitter Erw. |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Rol. / Kaar Hub. |
0:1 |
Dreiling Jos. / Kastl Adr. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Gottfried |
2:0 |
Kartusch Walter |
1:0 |
Kletzmair Gottfried |
8:4 |
Geyregger Gerhard |
3:1 |
Dreiling Josef |
5:6 |
Buchberger David |
4:4 |
List Julian |
2:1 |
Bachler Walter |
1:1 |
Kupetz Roland |
1:4 |
Kastl Adrian |
1:4 |
Kranawitter Erwin |
0:1 |
Wertal Moritz |
0:1 |
Kaar Hubert |
0:1 |
Haunschmid Roland |
0:2 |
|
6. |
ALHL1 |
15 |
14 |
: |
16 |
58 |
: |
63 |
Wurm Fra. / Schinninger Wal. |
9:6 |
Reiter Gre. / Lehner Mar. |
5:7 |
Lehner Mar. / Steininger Tho. |
0:1 |
Lehner Mar. / Astleithner Alo. |
0:1 |
Schinnerl Mar. / Lehner Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Wurm Franz |
9:6 |
Schinninger Walter |
9:6 |
Reiter Gregor |
5:7 |
Lehner Martin |
5:10 |
Schinnerl Mario |
0:1 |
Steininger Thomas |
0:1 |
Astleithner Alois |
0:1 |
|
7. |
GUTA2 |
16 |
13 |
: |
17 |
56 |
: |
62 |
Wasner Nik. / Raber Rob. |
1:0 |
Wasner Nik. / Torggler Tho. |
1:0 |
Torggler Tho. / Raber Rob. |
1:0 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Raber Rob. |
5:5 |
Wasner Nik. / Aichhorn Tho. |
3:4 |
Wasner Nik. / Mayr Mat. |
1:1 |
Fleischanderl Pet. / Raber Rob. |
1:1 |
Mara Ste. / Raber Rob. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
0:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Wasner Nik. |
0:1 |
Freudenthaler Fab. / Mayr Mat. |
0:2 |
|
Torggler Thomas |
2:0 |
Raber Robert |
8:7 |
Wasner Nikolaus |
6:6 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
5:6 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
3:5 |
Fleischanderl Peter |
1:1 |
Mayr Matthias |
1:4 |
Kapeller Paul |
0:1 |
Mara Stefan |
0:2 |
Freudenthaler Fabian |
0:2 |
|
8. |
SGKL2 |
15 |
13 |
: |
16 |
54 |
: |
61 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Kühberger Ste. |
1:0 |
Lumetsberger Rud. / Kieslinger Phi. |
1:0 |
Etlinger Tho. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
4:3 |
Fürnhammer Joh. / Kieslinger Phi. |
2:1 |
Bleimer Luk. / Lumetsberger Rud. |
3:3 |
Rumetshofer Dan. / Kieslinger Phi. |
1:1 |
Kieslinger Phi. / Kühberger Ste. |
1:6 |
Panhofer Mar. / Kieslinger Phi. |
0:2 |
|
Lumetsberger Rudolf |
9:6 |
Etlinger Thomas |
4:3 |
Kieslinger Philipp |
5:10 |
Bleimer Lukas Gerhard |
3:3 |
Fürnhammer Johannes |
2:1 |
Kühberger Stefan |
2:6 |
Rumetshofer Daniel |
1:1 |
Panhofer Markus |
0:2 |
|
9. |
TRAK2 |
15 |
11 |
: |
18 |
48 |
: |
64 |
Friedinger Nik. / Dreiling Tob. |
1:0 |
Friedinger And. / Dreiling Gün. |
4:3 |
Friedinger Nik. / Friedinger And. |
3:4 |
Friedinger Nik. / Schmalzer Mar. |
2:5 |
Dreiling Gün. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:5 |
Aumayr Dom. / Schmalzer Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Dreiling Tobias |
1:0 |
Friedinger Andreas |
7:7 |
Friedinger Niklas |
6:9 |
Dreiling Günter |
5:8 |
Schmalzer Martin |
3:11 |
Aumayr Dominik |
0:1 |
|
10. |
VALI2 |
15 |
7 |
: |
23 |
44 |
: |
78 |
Heigl Wer. / Eder Nik. |
1:0 |
Stammler Ant. / Raindl Kev. |
5:5 |
Percl Wol. / Adlboller Mar. |
1:1 |
Eder Nik. / Putscher Jür. |
0:1 |
Kragl Tob. / Kubik Leo. |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Ste. / Sulzer Tho. |
0:1 |
Hammelmüller Flo. / Kragl Tob. |
0:1 |
Eder Hor. / Sulzer Tho. |
0:1 |
Stammler Ant. / Pöschko Har. |
0:1 |
Pöschko Har. / Raindl Kev. |
0:1 |
Stammler Ant. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Eder Hor. / Hammelmüller Flo. |
0:1 |
Kirchmair Mar. / Kragl Tob. |
0:1 |
Heigl Wer. / Huber Ral. |
0:1 |
Heigl Wer. / Percl Wol. |
0:1 |
Pöschko Har. / Putscher Jür. |
0:2 |
Pöschko Har. / Percl Wol. |
0:3 |
|
Raindl Kevin |
5:6 |
Stammler Anton |
5:7 |
Eder Niklas |
1:1 |
Adlboller Martin |
1:1 |
Heigl Werner |
1:2 |
Percl Wolfgang |
1:6 |
Huber Ralf |
0:1 |
Schnetzinger Stefan |
0:1 |
Kirchmair Marco |
0:1 |
Kubik Leo |
0:1 |
Eder Horst |
0:2 |
Hammelmüller Florian |
0:2 |
Sulzer Thomas |
0:2 |
Putscher Jürgen |
0:3 |
Kragl Tobias |
0:3 |
Pöschko Harald |
0:7 |
|