RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SGLV5 |
20 |
18 |
: |
2 |
58 |
: |
21 |
Jonke Art. / Strauss Mic. |
3:0 |
Affritsch Ale. / Strauss Mic. |
1:0 |
Jonke Art. / Siwetz Tob. |
1:0 |
Siwetz Tob. / Strauss Mic. |
13:1 |
Affritsch Ale. / Siwetz Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Jonke Arthur |
4:0 |
Strauss Michael |
17:1 |
Siwetz Tobias |
14:2 |
Affritsch Alexander |
1:1 |
|
2. |
POLV |
20 |
15 |
: |
5 |
49 |
: |
30 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Grud Fri. |
15:3 |
Guzikowski Paw. / Raugna Pat. |
0:2 |
|
Grud Fritz |
15:3 |
Guzikowski Pawel |
15:5 |
Raugna Patrick |
0:2 |
|
3. |
SGLV6 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
47 |
: |
31 |
Freithofnig Rai. / Vouk Ann. |
1:0 |
Polzer Dav. / Spitzer Pri. |
1:0 |
Vouk Ann. / Spitzer Pri. |
1:0 |
Jessenig Tho. / Ruf Rud. |
1:0 |
Polzer Dav. / Ruf Rud. |
6:1 |
Vouk Ann. / Polzer Dav. |
3:2 |
Vouk Ann. / Jessenig Tho. |
0:1 |
Kofler Her. / Melcher Jak. |
0:1 |
Kofler Her. / Ruf Rud. |
0:1 |
Kofler Her. / Polzer Dav. |
0:1 |
|
Spitzer Primus |
2:0 |
Freithofnig Raimund |
1:0 |
Polzer David Philip |
10:4 |
Ruf Rudolf |
7:2 |
Vouk Anna-Maria |
5:3 |
Jessenig Thomas |
1:1 |
Melcher Jakob |
0:1 |
Kofler Herbert |
0:3 |
|
4. |
SGLV4 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
47 |
: |
36 |
Strauss Fab. / Lenz Ing. |
10:4 |
Treiber Kon. / Lenz Ing. |
2:2 |
Strauss Fab. / Treiber Kon. |
1:1 |
|
Lenz Ingo |
12:6 |
Strauss Fabian |
11:5 |
Treiber Konrad |
3:3 |
|
5. |
DSFA4 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
43 |
: |
34 |
Schnabl Jul. / Hofer Chr. |
1:0 |
Binter Alb. / Hofer Chr. |
10:6 |
Binter Alb. / Schnabl Kar. |
0:1 |
Binter Alb. / Weber Han. |
0:1 |
Schnabl Jul. / Binter Alb. |
0:1 |
|
Hofer Christian |
11:6 |
Binter Albert |
10:9 |
Schnabl Julian |
1:1 |
Schnabl Karl-Heinz |
0:1 |
Weber Hans-Peter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
SEEB2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
38 |
Alperth Erw. / Sauer Hei. |
1:0 |
Alperth Erw. / Flecker Alf. |
8:11 |
|
Sauer Heinrich |
1:0 |
Alperth Erwin |
9:11 |
Flecker Alfred |
8:11 |
|
7. |
ANNA2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
37 |
: |
44 |
Petschnig Tho. / Reisner Pet. |
8:10 |
Novak Die. / Reisner Pet. |
1:1 |
|
Reisner Peter |
9:11 |
Petschnig Thomas |
8:10 |
Novak Dieter |
1:1 |
|
8. |
VÖLK3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
41 |
: |
42 |
Schneider Dor. / Hassler Ern. |
1:0 |
Kummer Cla. / Schneider Dor. |
5:6 |
Schneider Dor. / Gietler Hel. |
1:2 |
Kummer Cla. / Hassler Ern. |
1:2 |
Lodron Sus. / Weinstich Die. |
0:1 |
Hassler Ern. / Pühringer Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Schneider Doris |
7:8 |
Kummer Claudia |
6:8 |
Hassler Ernst |
2:3 |
Gietler Helmut |
1:2 |
Lodron Susanne |
0:1 |
Pühringer Karl |
0:1 |
Weinstich Dieter |
0:1 |
|
9. |
SGFU2 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
32 |
: |
48 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Gütl Mar. |
1:0 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Schwarzbauer Tob. |
2:1 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Mayer Wil. |
2:3 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Gütl Ale. |
2:5 |
Teuffenbach Rob. / Kogler Sim. |
1:1 |
Kogler Sim. / Mayer Wil. |
0:1 |
Gütl Ale. / Gütl Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Teuffenbach Robbie |
8:10 |
Schwarzbauer Tobias |
2:1 |
Mayer Willibald |
2:4 |
Gütl Alexandra |
2:6 |
Gütl Marcel |
1:1 |
Kogler Simon |
1:2 |
|
10. |
SPIT2 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
49 |
Müller Chr. / Prasch Her. |
2:0 |
Malle Flo. / Müller Chr. |
1:0 |
Müller Chr. / Hauke Man. |
2:7 |
Kuttin Chr. / Müller Chr. |
1:4 |
Schwaiger Fra. / Hauke Man. |
0:1 |
Müller Chr. / Prasch Chr. |
0:1 |
Aschenwald Ste. / Müller Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Prasch Herwig |
2:0 |
Malle Florian |
1:0 |
Müller Christoph |
6:13 |
Hauke Manuel |
2:8 |
Kuttin Christian |
1:4 |
Aschenwald Stefan |
0:1 |
Prasch Christoph |
0:1 |
Schwaiger Franz |
0:1 |
|
11. |
MASA2 |
20 |
0 |
: |
20 |
8 |
: |
60 |
Murold Wal. / Chong Yit. |
0:1 |
Schoi Han. / Tschinder Car. |
0:3 |
Murold Wal. / Schoi Han. |
0:5 |
Schoi Han. / Chong Yit. |
0:11 |
|
Tschinder Carolina |
0:3 |
Murold Walter |
0:6 |
Chong Yit Soong |
0:12 |
Schoi Hansjörg |
0:19 |
|