RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WOBE |
20 |
19 |
: |
1 |
58 |
: |
13 |
Gutschi Tho. / Gutschi Mar. |
13:0 |
Gutschi Mar. / Traußnig Ger. |
3:0 |
Dohr Mel. / Traußnig Ger. |
1:0 |
Gutschi Mar. / Dohr Mel. |
1:0 |
Gutschi Tho. / Dohr Mel. |
1:0 |
Gutschi Mar. / Gutschi Ewa. |
0:1 |
|
Gutschi Thomas |
14:0 |
Traußnig Gerald |
4:0 |
Dohr Melanie |
3:0 |
Gutschi Martin |
17:1 |
Gutschi Ewald |
0:1 |
|
2. |
LAVA2 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
52 |
: |
31 |
Francisci Wol. / Beckmann Mik. |
11:3 |
Kollmann Ger. / Beckmann Mik. |
3:3 |
|
Francisci Wolfgang |
11:3 |
Beckmann Mike |
14:6 |
Kollmann Gerhard |
3:3 |
|
3. |
DSFE4 |
20 |
13 |
: |
7 |
45 |
: |
34 |
Oraze Man. / Wassner Fri. |
3:0 |
Oraze Man. / Uschnig Mar. |
1:0 |
Waltl-Dobernik Mar. / Wassner Fri. |
1:0 |
Magek Sie. / Plessl Ger. |
1:0 |
Plessl Ger. / Wassner Fri. |
6:3 |
Oraze Man. / Plessl Ger. |
1:3 |
Waltl-Dobernik Mar. / Plessl Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Magek Siegfried |
1:0 |
Uschnig Martha |
1:0 |
Wassner Fritz |
10:3 |
Plessl Gerhard |
8:7 |
Oraze Manuel |
5:3 |
Waltl-Dobernik Marie |
1:1 |
|
4. |
MARG1 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
36 |
Flechl Gün. / Hofmeister Rol. |
5:2 |
Flechl Gün. / Zinterl Fra. |
7:6 |
|
Flechl Günther |
12:8 |
Hofmeister Rolf |
5:2 |
Zinterl Franz |
7:6 |
|
5. |
MASA1 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
37 |
: |
36 |
Figge Mar. / Walzl Mic. |
10:8 |
Fritz Tho. / Walzl Mic. |
0:1 |
Mandelc Rom. / Wakonig Ste. |
0:1 |
|
Figge Martin |
10:8 |
Walzl Michael |
10:9 |
Fritz Thomas |
0:1 |
Mandelc Roman |
0:1 |
Wakonig Stefan |
0:1 |
|
6. |
KELK2 |
20 |
10 |
: |
10 |
38 |
: |
40 |
Ferlic Mar. / Gober Han. |
7:1 |
Ferlic Mar. / Krassnitzer Wer. |
2:3 |
Kaschitz Ern. / Krassnitzer Wer. |
1:1 |
Krassnitzer Wer. / Jaritz Pet. |
0:1 |
Gober Han. / Kaschitz Ern. |
0:2 |
Gober Han. / Krassnitzer Wer. |
0:2 |
|
Ferlic Mario |
9:4 |
Gober Hansjörg |
7:5 |
Krassnitzer Werner |
3:7 |
Kaschitz Ernst |
1:3 |
Jaritz Peter |
0:1 |
|
7. |
MASA2 |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
42 |
Murold Wal. / Perkonig Tho. |
9:9 |
Perkonig Tho. / Schoi Han. |
0:1 |
Murold Wal. / Schoi Han. |
0:1 |
|
Murold Walter |
9:10 |
Perkonig Thomas |
9:10 |
Schoi Hansjörg |
0:2 |
|
8. |
GALZ |
20 |
9 |
: |
11 |
31 |
: |
44 |
Messner Mar. / Offner Mat. |
9:4 |
Darnhofer Har. / Offner Ant. |
0:1 |
Köchl Wol. / Messner Mar. |
0:1 |
Markoutz Ewa. / Offner Ant. |
0:1 |
Köchl Wol. / Offner Mat. |
0:4 |
|
Messner Martin Walter |
9:5 |
Offner Matthias Adrian |
9:8 |
Darnhofer Harald |
0:1 |
Markoutz Ewald |
0:1 |
Offner Anton |
0:2 |
Köchl Wolfgang |
0:5 |
|
9. |
DSKL |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
47 |
Hafner Ger. / Rehor Joh. |
6:13 |
Dobrounig Hub. / Hafner Ger. |
0:1 |
|
Rehor Johann |
6:13 |
Hafner Gerhard |
6:14 |
Dobrounig Hubert |
0:1 |
|
10. |
VÖLM3 |
20 |
5 |
: |
15 |
32 |
: |
50 |
Wouk Jos. / Wutte Flo. |
1:0 |
Kramer Her. / Wutte Flo. |
2:3 |
Kramer Her. / Stipek Mar. |
1:2 |
Wutte Flo. / Suppnig Jul. |
1:4 |
Hirt Chr. / Stipek Mar. |
0:1 |
Kramer Her. / Suppnig Jul. |
0:1 |
Stipek Mar. / Wutte Flo. |
0:2 |
Stipek Mar. / Suppnig Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Wouk Josef |
1:0 |
Wutte Florian |
4:9 |
Kramer Herbert |
3:6 |
Stipek Mario |
1:7 |
Suppnig Julia |
1:7 |
Hirt Christian |
0:1 |
|
11. |
GURN2 |
20 |
3 |
: |
17 |
21 |
: |
54 |
Mitschey Phi. / Moser Luk. |
2:14 |
Mitschey Phi. / Nagele Hel. |
1:1 |
Moser Luk. / Nagele Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Mitschey Philipp |
3:15 |
Moser Lukas |
2:16 |
Nagele Helmut |
1:3 |
|