RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
MIEM1 |
10 |
10 |
: |
0 |
30 |
: |
9 |
Siegele Chr. / Siegele Flo. |
5:0 |
Wieser Wil. / Siegele Chr. |
2:0 |
Wieser Wil. / Siegele Flo. |
1:0 |
Koch Jos. / Koch Ger. |
1:0 |
Wieser Wil. / Wild Mar. |
1:0 |
|
Siegele Christian |
7:0 |
Siegele Florian |
6:0 |
Wieser Wilhelm |
4:0 |
Koch Josef |
1:0 |
Wild Markus |
1:0 |
Koch Gerhard |
1:0 |
|
2. |
MILS2 |
10 |
8 |
: |
2 |
26 |
: |
11 |
Weber Tho. / Schnaller Jür. |
4:0 |
Weber Tho. / Jöller Alo. |
4:1 |
Schnaller Jür. / Ortner Alf. |
0:1 |
|
Weber Thomas |
8:1 |
Schnaller Jürgen |
4:1 |
Jöller Alois |
4:1 |
Ortner Alfred |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SCHZ2 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
14 |
Niedertscheider Luk. / Lindner Nik. |
6:4 |
|
Niedertscheider Lukas |
6:4 |
Lindner Nikolai |
6:4 |
|
4. |
TFES1 |
10 |
6 |
: |
4 |
22 |
: |
18 |
Pfurtscheller Luk. / Pedevilla Wol. |
4:2 |
Möstl Pet. / Pfurtscheller Luk. |
1:1 |
Möstl Pet. / Pedevilla Wol. |
1:1 |
|
Pfurtscheller Lukas |
5:3 |
Pedevilla Wolfgang |
5:3 |
Möstl Peter |
2:2 |
|
5. |
KIRB2 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
20 |
: |
21 |
Oppelz Ter. / Hotter Ric. |
2:0 |
Hotter Ric. / Schnellrieder Arn. |
1:0 |
Mölg Han. / Schnellrieder Arn. |
2:2 |
Genser Nor. / Schnellrieder Arn. |
0:1 |
Rieder Mic. / Oppelz Ter. |
0:1 |
Oppelz Ter. / Mölg Han. |
0:1 |
|
Hotter Richard |
3:0 |
Schnellrieder Arno |
3:3 |
Oppelz Teresa |
2:2 |
Mölg Hannes |
2:3 |
Rieder Michaela |
0:1 |
Genser Norbert |
0:1 |
|
6. |
JENB2 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
18 |
: |
22 |
Rupprechter Pet. / Grillberger And. |
5:5 |
|
Rupprechter Peter |
5:5 |
Grillberger Andreas |
5:5 |
|
7. |
WOHO4 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
19 |
Kapferer Mar. / Tipelius And. |
4:5 |
Gruber Mar. / Tipelius And. |
0:1 |
|
Kapferer Markus |
4:5 |
Tipelius Andreas |
4:6 |
Gruber Martin |
0:1 |
|
8. |
INNS5 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
23 |
Egger Wer. / Schmid Ste. |
1:0 |
Karaagac Hüs. / Stöger Ego. |
2:3 |
Schmid Ste. / Karaagac Hüs. |
1:3 |
|
Egger Werner |
1:0 |
Karaagac Hüseyin |
3:6 |
Schmid Stefan |
2:3 |
Stöger Egon |
2:3 |
|
9. |
WATT2 |
10 |
4 |
: |
6 |
16 |
: |
25 |
Mayrl Die. / Sterzinger Ste. |
1:0 |
Lubi Rob. / Sterzinger Ste. |
3:1 |
Kröll Rol. / Sterzinger Ste. |
0:2 |
Sterzinger Ste. / Eller Ger. |
0:3 |
|
Mayrl Dietmar |
1:0 |
Lubi Robert |
3:1 |
Sterzinger Stefan |
4:6 |
Kröll Roland |
0:2 |
Eller Gerald |
0:3 |
|
10. |
MAST1 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
25 |
Reymair Han. / Penz Rol. |
2:3 |
Reymair Han. / Ostermünchner Chr. |
0:1 |
Gallop Man. / Reymair Han. |
0:4 |
|
Penz Roland |
2:3 |
Reymair Hannes |
2:8 |
Ostermünchner Christian |
0:1 |
Gallop Manfred |
0:4 |
|
11. |
RUM3 |
10 |
1 |
: |
9 |
9 |
: |
28 |
Steinkasserer Mar. / Kahl Man. |
1:2 |
Steinkasserer Mar. / Juli Jos. |
0:1 |
Riedler Han. / Kahl Man. |
0:1 |
Riedler Han. / Steinkasserer Mar. |
0:1 |
Steinkasserer Mar. / Fattor Rob. |
0:1 |
Kahl Man. / Juli Jos. |
0:3 |
|
Steinkasserer Marcel |
1:5 |
Kahl Manuel |
1:6 |
Fattor Robert |
0:1 |
Riedler Hannes |
0:2 |
Juli Josef |
0:4 |
|