RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POS2 |
22 |
20 |
: |
2 |
63 |
: |
26 |
Unterweger Jul. / Zeya Jul. |
2:0 |
Zeya Jul. / Katona Esz. |
1:0 |
Zeya Cyn. / Katona Esz. |
1:0 |
Unterweger Jul. / Zeya Myo. |
9:1 |
Zeya Cyn. / Zeya Myo. |
7:1 |
|
Zeya Julia |
3:0 |
Katona Eszter Krisztina |
2:0 |
Zeya Myo Aung |
16:2 |
Unterweger Julia |
11:1 |
Zeya Cynthia |
8:1 |
|
2. |
UTT4 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
50 |
: |
33 |
Swoboda Seb. / Pieringer Mor. |
1:0 |
Swoboda Seb. / Brandl Dan. |
10:3 |
Pieringer Mor. / Brandl Dan. |
3:1 |
Gall Max. / Griesbacher Dav. |
0:1 |
Spiess Kon. / Rössl Dan. |
0:1 |
Swoboda Seb. / Spiess Kon. |
0:2 |
|
Brandl Daniel |
13:4 |
Swoboda Sebastian |
11:5 |
Pieringer Moritz |
4:1 |
Rössl Daniel |
0:1 |
Gall Maximilian |
0:1 |
Griesbacher David |
0:1 |
Spiess Konstantin |
0:3 |
|
3. |
MUEN2 |
22 |
13 |
: |
9 |
53 |
: |
40 |
Litscher Pet. / Lang Mar. |
12:3 |
Lienhart Hel. / Litscher Pet. |
1:1 |
Megla Kar. / Prünster Fra. |
0:1 |
Weller Mar. / Litscher Pet. |
0:4 |
|
Lang Martin |
12:3 |
Litscher Peter |
13:8 |
Lienhart Helmut |
1:1 |
Megla Karin |
0:1 |
Prünster Franz |
0:1 |
Weller Markus |
0:4 |
|
4. |
UWK2 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
46 |
: |
38 |
Kopp Mic. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
1:0 |
Kopp Mic. / Koboth Fri. |
9:1 |
Koboth Fri. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
2:3 |
Cokic Mar. / Gumpenberger Rob. |
0:2 |
Cokic Mar. / Koboth Fri. |
0:3 |
|
Kopp Michael |
10:1 |
Koboth Fritz |
11:7 |
Gumpenberger Robert |
3:5 |
Cokic Marco |
0:5 |
|
5. |
IND4 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
41 |
: |
36 |
Maresch Mat. / Stoyanchev Nik. |
1:0 |
Stoyanchev Nik. / Kahraman Eri. |
11:6 |
Bracek Ger. / Stoyanchev Nik. |
0:1 |
Maresch Mat. / Kahraman Eri. |
0:2 |
|
Stoyanchev Nikolay |
12:7 |
Kahraman Erinc |
11:8 |
Maresch Matteo |
1:2 |
Bracek Gerwin |
0:1 |
|
6. |
UWK1 |
22 |
11 |
: |
11 |
42 |
: |
45 |
Sams Mic. / Ocepek Iwa. sen. |
8:8 |
Sams Mic. / Schieder Pet. |
3:2 |
Sams Mic. / Kopp Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Sams Michael |
11:11 |
Ocepek Iwan sen. |
8:8 |
Schieder Peter |
3:2 |
Kopp Michael |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SFP5 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
43 |
: |
43 |
Kunz Tho. / Leitner Mar. |
5:2 |
Kunz Tho. / Vretscha Chr. |
4:5 |
Vretscha Chr. / Leitner Mar. |
1:5 |
|
Kunz Thomas |
9:7 |
Leitner Mark |
6:7 |
Vretscha Christian |
5:10 |
|
8. |
GRS4 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
40 |
: |
46 |
Liebich Chr. / Schwarz Wer. |
1:0 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Schwarz Wer. |
1:0 |
Sencnjak And. / Schilling Kar. |
4:4 |
Sencnjak And. / Wühl Joh. |
1:1 |
Schwarz Wer. / Schilling Kar. |
1:2 |
Dirnberger Hei. / Schilling Kar. |
1:4 |
Schwarz Wer. / Wühl Joh. |
0:2 |
|
Liebich Christoph |
1:0 |
Sencnjak Andreas |
5:5 |
Schilling Karl |
6:10 |
Schwarz Werner |
3:4 |
Dirnberger Heimo |
2:4 |
Wühl Johannes |
1:3 |
|
9. |
MUEN3 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
36 |
: |
53 |
Lovenyak Mar. / Unterweger Wer. |
1:0 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Unterweger Wer. |
3:2 |
Megla Hel. / Lovenyak Mar. |
4:10 |
Lovenyak Pau. / Lovenyak Mar. |
0:1 |
Megla Hel. / Megla Edm. |
0:1 |
|
Unterweger Werner |
4:2 |
Lovenyak Mario |
5:11 |
Lovenyak Paul |
3:3 |
Megla Helmut |
4:11 |
Megla Edmund |
0:1 |
|
10. |
ATU2 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
35 |
: |
56 |
Maric Joz. / Konrad Han. |
2:0 |
Klapsch Hel. / Maric Joz. |
1:0 |
Konrad Han. / Scharlach Rob. |
3:5 |
Hofstätter Chr. / Scharlach Rob. |
1:2 |
Haidvogel Wol. / Scharlach Rob. |
1:2 |
Konrad Han. / Haidvogel Wol. |
0:1 |
Fessler Rob. / Haidvogel Wol. |
0:1 |
Friedrich Mic. / Konrad Han. |
0:1 |
Maric Joz. / Scharlach Rob. |
0:2 |
|
Klapsch Helmut |
1:0 |
Konrad Hannes |
5:7 |
Maric Jozo |
3:2 |
Scharlach Robert |
5:11 |
Hofstätter Christian |
1:2 |
Haidvogel Wolfgang |
1:4 |
Friedrich Michael |
0:1 |
Fessler Robert |
0:1 |
|
11. |
DOB4 |
20 |
7 |
: |
13 |
30 |
: |
43 |
Salber Kla. / Eredick Dan. |
3:0 |
Koch And. / Eibegger Mic. |
1:0 |
Matlschweiger Man. / Salber Kla. |
1:0 |
Salber Kla. / Seiser Dan. |
1:1 |
Koch Chi. / Seiser Dan. |
1:2 |
Seiser Dan. / Eisbacher Chr. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Sarofem Jul. |
0:1 |
Eredick Dan. / Seiser Dan. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Koch Chi. |
0:1 |
Sarofem Kar. / Eisbacher Chr. |
0:1 |
Salber Kla. / Eisbacher Chr. |
0:2 |
Salber Kla. / Koch Chi. |
0:3 |
|
Matlschweiger Manuel |
1:0 |
Koch Andreas |
1:0 |
Eibegger Michael |
1:0 |
Eredick Daniel |
3:1 |
Salber Klaus |
5:6 |
Seiser Daniel |
2:5 |
Koch Chiara |
1:6 |
Sarofem Juliana |
0:1 |
Sarofem Karem |
0:3 |
Eisbacher Christoph |
0:4 |
|
12. |
UTT3 |
22 |
6 |
: |
16 |
34 |
: |
54 |
Pirkwieser Leo. / Kern Max. |
1:0 |
Kober Wal. / Sidak Ger. |
2:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Brunke Mar. |
3:7 |
Sidak Ger. / Spiess Kon. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Kern Mar. |
0:1 |
Sidak Ger. / Pramer Jür. |
0:3 |
Pramer Jür. / Brunke Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Pirkwieser Leo Max |
1:0 |
Kern Maximilian |
1:0 |
Sidak Gerald |
5:13 |
Kober Walter |
2:1 |
Brunke Marc |
3:10 |
Spiess Konstantin |
0:1 |
Kern Martin |
0:1 |
Pramer Jürgen |
0:6 |
|