RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PERG3 |
13 |
18 |
: |
8 |
60 |
: |
36 |
Pilz Flo. / Dutlinger Kon. |
3:0 |
Adali Vin. / Leimer Phi. |
2:0 |
Helperstorfer Sim. / Peschek Phi. |
2:0 |
Dultinger Ulr. / Dutlinger Kon. |
1:0 |
Böhm Haj. / Harrer Jon. |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Eli. / Dutlinger Kon. |
1:0 |
Dultinger Ulr. / Harrer Jon. |
1:0 |
Haslhofer Eli. / Helperstorfer Sim. |
1:0 |
Pilz Flo. / Peschek Phi. |
1:0 |
Dutlinger Kon. / Harrer Jon. |
3:1 |
Haslhofer Eli. / Böhm Haj. |
1:2 |
Haslhofer Eli. / Leimer Phi. |
1:2 |
Böhm Haj. / Adali Vin. |
0:1 |
Pilz Flo. / Leimer Phi. |
0:1 |
Helperstorfer Sim. / Prinz Mat. |
0:1 |
|
Peschek Philipp |
3:0 |
Dultinger Ulrich |
2:0 |
Dutlinger Konrad |
8:1 |
Harrer Jonathan |
5:1 |
Pilz Florian |
4:1 |
Helperstorfer Simon |
3:1 |
Haslhofer Elisabeth |
4:4 |
Adali Vincent |
2:1 |
Leimer Philipp |
3:3 |
Böhm Hajo Matheo |
2:3 |
Prinz Matthias |
0:1 |
|
2. |
TRAK5 |
12 |
16 |
: |
8 |
58 |
: |
36 |
Steinbeiß Eli. / Madlmair Nik. |
3:0 |
Steinbeiß Eli. / Bagheri Ari. |
1:0 |
Steinbeiss Joa. / Steinbeiß Eli. |
1:0 |
Grabmann Ami. / Bagheri Ari. |
1:0 |
Bagheri Ari. / Dreiling Oli. |
3:1 |
Steinbeiß Eli. / Dreiling Oli. |
3:1 |
Grabmann Ami. / Grabmann Lil. |
3:3 |
Grabmann Lil. / Madlmair Nik. |
1:1 |
Grabmann Ami. / Madlmair Nik. |
0:1 |
Bagheri Ari. / Madlmair Nik. |
0:1 |
|
Steinbeiss Joachim |
1:0 |
Steinbeiß Elias |
8:1 |
Dreiling Oliver |
6:2 |
Bagheri Arian |
5:2 |
Madlmair Niklas |
4:3 |
Grabmann Amilie |
4:4 |
Grabmann Lilien |
4:4 |
|
3. |
SPWD6 |
12 |
15 |
: |
9 |
54 |
: |
36 |
Kloibhofer Jon. / Gmeiner Dav. |
9:0 |
Berger Lar. / Doppler Sam. |
3:0 |
Doppler Sam. / Gmeiner Dav. |
1:0 |
Berger Lar. / Berger Fab. |
1:1 |
Berger Fab. / Doppler Sam. |
1:3 |
Kloibhofer Jon. / Berger Lar. |
0:1 |
Berger San. / Berger Lar. |
0:1 |
Kloibhofer Jon. / Berger Fab. |
0:1 |
Palmetshofer Fab. / Brandstetter Man. |
0:1 |
Berger Lar. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
|
Gmeiner David |
10:0 |
Kloibhofer Jonas |
9:2 |
Doppler Sami |
5:3 |
Berger Lara |
4:4 |
Berger Fabian |
2:5 |
Berger Sandra |
0:1 |
Berger Harald |
0:1 |
Palmetshofer Fabian |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Manuel |
0:1 |
|
4. |
GORW4 |
12 |
14 |
: |
10 |
48 |
: |
38 |
Windhager Jür. / Lenz Man. |
2:0 |
Großsteiner Ren. / Mayrhofer Man. |
2:0 |
Mayrhofer Man. / Lenz Man. |
1:0 |
Reitinger Mic. / Lenz Man. |
1:0 |
Grünsteidl Gab. / Lenz Mic. |
1:0 |
Windhager Jür. / Paireder Jon. |
1:0 |
Reitinger Mic. / Lenz Mic. |
1:0 |
Windhager Jür. / Reitinger Mic. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Man. / Paireder Jon. |
1:1 |
Großsteiner Ren. / Grünsteidl Gab. |
1:1 |
Mayrhofer Man. / Windhager Jür. |
1:1 |
Grünsteidl Gab. / Paireder Jon. |
1:1 |
Lenz Man. / Lenz Mic. |
0:1 |
Grünsteidl Gab. / Reitinger Mic. |
0:2 |
Großsteiner Ren. / Paireder Jon. |
0:3 |
|
Windhager Jürgen |
5:1 |
Lenz Manuel |
4:1 |
Mayrhofer Manuel |
5:2 |
Reitinger Michael |
3:2 |
Lenz Michael |
2:1 |
Großsteiner Rene |
3:4 |
Grünsteidl Gabriel |
3:4 |
Paireder Jonas |
3:5 |
|
5. |
BBRZ5 |
12 |
10 |
: |
13 |
38 |
: |
48 |
Penz Mar. / Weglehner Pet. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Mar. / Eder Hel. |
1:0 |
Strahammer Ann. / Eder Hel. |
1:0 |
Penz Mar. / Eidenberger Sil. |
1:0 |
Penz Mar. / Eder Hel. |
3:3 |
Strahammer Ann. / Eidenberger Sil. |
3:6 |
Penz Mar. / Strahammer Ann. |
0:1 |
Kohlbacher Fra. / Eidenberger Sil. |
0:1 |
Horvath Des. / Eder Hel. |
0:2 |
|
Pühringer Marianne |
1:0 |
Weglehner Peter |
1:0 |
Penz Martina |
5:4 |
Eder Helmut |
5:5 |
Strahammer Anna Vaiate |
4:7 |
Eidenberger Silvia |
4:7 |
Kohlbacher Franz |
0:1 |
Horvath Desiree |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SGKL6 |
8 |
8 |
: |
7 |
24 |
: |
24 |
Aistinger Nic. / Wahlmüller Nin. |
3:0 |
Aistinger Nic. / Musawi Sha. |
2:0 |
Musawi Sha. / Stoschek Ric. |
1:0 |
Wahlmüller Nin. / Musawi Sha. |
1:0 |
Aistinger Nic. / Nemeth Kri. |
1:0 |
Aistinger Lar. / Stoschek Ric. |
0:1 |
Aistinger Lar. / Käferböck Pau. |
0:1 |
Wahlmüller Nin. / Stoschek Ric. |
0:1 |
Aistinger Lar. / Musawi Sha. |
0:1 |
Käferböck Pau. / Stoschek Ric. |
0:3 |
|
Aistinger Nico |
6:0 |
Nemeth Kristof |
1:0 |
Wahlmüller Nina |
4:1 |
Musawi Shabir |
4:1 |
Stoschek Rico |
1:5 |
Aistinger Lara |
0:3 |
Käferböck Paul Friedrich |
0:4 |
|
7. |
ALHL4 |
12 |
8 |
: |
16 |
36 |
: |
52 |
Wegerer Mar. / Astleithner Alo. |
1:0 |
Wurm Eli. / Weiß Dan. |
1:0 |
Astleithner Alo. / Rührneßl Jon. |
5:5 |
Wimhofer Tam. / Karlinger Vik. |
1:8 |
Wimhofer Mar. / Karlinger Vik. |
0:1 |
Punz Jos. / Karlinger Vik. |
0:1 |
Punz Jos. / Rührneßl Jon. |
0:1 |
|
Wurm Elias |
1:0 |
Weiß Daniel |
1:0 |
Wegerer Markus |
1:0 |
Astleithner Alois |
6:5 |
Rührneßl Jonas |
5:6 |
Wimhofer Tamara |
1:8 |
Karlinger Viktoria |
1:10 |
Wimhofer Marion |
0:1 |
Punz Josef |
0:2 |
|
8. |
AUDO4 |
11 |
7 |
: |
14 |
29 |
: |
49 |
Hofstätter Phi. / Kainberger Jon. |
1:0 |
Walch Mar. / Buchinger Isa. |
1:0 |
Hader Fel. / Hofstätter Phi. |
1:0 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Hackl-Lehner Flo. |
2:1 |
Aschauer Jon. / Kainberger Jon. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Hofstätter Phi. |
1:6 |
Walch Mar. / Kainberger Jon. |
0:1 |
Hofstätter Mar. / Kainberger Jon. |
0:1 |
Aschauer Jon. / Walch Mar. |
0:2 |
Walch Mar. / Hofstätter Phi. |
0:2 |
|
Hader Felix |
1:0 |
Buchinger Isabel |
1:0 |
Hackl-Lehner Florian |
2:1 |
Hofstätter Mario |
3:8 |
Hofstätter Philipp |
3:8 |
Kainberger Jonas |
2:3 |
Aschauer Jonas |
1:3 |
Walch Marvin |
1:5 |
|
9. |
RIED7 |
12 |
6 |
: |
17 |
27 |
: |
55 |
Kisin Ard. / Diesenreiter Tob. |
1:0 |
Krenn Oli. / Kropfreiter Luk. |
1:0 |
Stastny Geo. / Schimbäck Pat. |
1:0 |
Stastny Geo. / Wöss Man. |
1:0 |
Panholzer Jür. / Krenn Oli. |
1:0 |
Krenn Oli. / Trattler Jul. |
1:2 |
Wahl Cle. / Wahl Lor. |
0:1 |
Hautzinger Kev. / Pernerstorfer Mor. |
0:1 |
Trattler Jul. / Kropfreiter Luk. |
0:1 |
Kisin Ard. / Pernerstorfer Mor. |
0:1 |
Pehböck-Wallner Flo. / Trattler Jul. |
0:1 |
Pehböck-Wallner Flo. / Krenn Oli. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Jür. / Diesenreiter Tob. |
0:1 |
Kisin Ard. / Trattler Jul. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Jür. / Trattler Jul. |
0:1 |
Kisin Ard. / Krenn Oli. |
0:1 |
Tischberger Ann. / Krenn Oli. |
0:1 |
Trattler Jul. / Pernerstorfer Mor. |
0:2 |
Frühwirth Jan. / Hautzinger Kev. |
0:2 |
|
Stastny Georg |
2:0 |
Schimbäck Patrick |
1:0 |
Wöss Manuel |
1:0 |
Krenn Oliver |
3:5 |
Diesenreiter Tobias |
1:1 |
Kropfreiter Lukas |
1:1 |
Panholzer Jürgen |
1:2 |
Kisin Arda |
1:3 |
Trattler Julian |
1:8 |
Tischberger Anna |
0:1 |
Wahl Clemens |
0:1 |
Wahl Lorenz |
0:1 |
Frühwirth Jan |
0:2 |
Pehböck-Wallner Florian |
0:2 |
Hautzinger Kevin |
0:3 |
Pernerstorfer Moritz |
0:4 |
|