RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
EBSW3 |
15 |
23 |
: |
7 |
78 |
: |
36 |
Rauscher Wol. / Rauscher Chr. |
2:0 |
Vas Dan. / Stammler Sim. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Chr. / Rauscher Lor. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Wol. / Stammler Sim. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Lor. / Stammler Sim. |
1:0 |
Rauscher Chr. / Pramendorfer Joh. |
9:3 |
Rauscher Lor. / Vas Dan. |
5:1 |
Rauscher Wol. / Vas Dan. |
2:2 |
Rauscher Wol. / Rauscher Lor. |
1:1 |
|
Stammler Simon |
3:0 |
Rauscher Christian |
12:3 |
Rauscher Lorenz |
8:2 |
Pramendorfer Johann |
9:3 |
Vas Daniel |
8:3 |
Rauscher Wolfgang |
6:3 |
|
2. |
BACH4 |
15 |
18 |
: |
12 |
60 |
: |
51 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Radler Tho. |
2:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Schatzl And. |
2:0 |
Schatzl And. / Kronsteiner Jak. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Radler Tho. |
1:0 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Berger Oli. |
1:0 |
Schatzl And. / Berger Oli. |
1:0 |
Mittermayr Ern. / Berger Oli. |
9:2 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Ljubas Iva. |
1:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Kronsteiner Jak. |
0:2 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Waltenberger Hei. |
0:3 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Schatzl And. |
0:4 |
|
Radler Thomas |
3:0 |
Mittermayr Ernst |
12:2 |
Berger Olivia |
11:2 |
Schatzl Andreas |
4:4 |
Brandstötter Peter |
4:10 |
Ljubas Ivano |
1:1 |
Kronsteiner Jakob |
1:2 |
Waltenberger Heimo |
0:3 |
|
3. |
WLFG2 |
16 |
17 |
: |
15 |
64 |
: |
52 |
Thaller Han. / Purrer Alo. |
5:0 |
Thaller Han. / Purrer Dan. |
3:0 |
Thaller Han. / Purrer Tho. |
2:0 |
Thaller Han. / Reinfrank And. |
2:0 |
Purrer Dan. / Purrer Tho. |
1:0 |
Distler Hub. / Distler Tho. |
1:0 |
Thaller Han. / Distler Hub. |
1:1 |
Purrer Alo. / Distler Hub. |
1:3 |
Irresberger Max. / Distler Hub. |
1:3 |
Lochner Luk. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Schartner Wol. / Distler Hub. |
0:1 |
Hutterer Tho. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Purrer Alo. / Lotter Ale. |
0:1 |
Mayr Alb. / Irresberger Max. |
0:1 |
Irresberger Max. / Distler Tho. |
0:1 |
Distler Tho. / Lotter Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Purrer Daniel |
4:0 |
Purrer Thomas |
3:0 |
Reinfrank Andreas |
2:0 |
Thaller Hannes |
13:1 |
Purrer Alois |
6:4 |
Distler Hubert |
4:8 |
Irresberger Max |
1:5 |
Distler Thomas |
1:5 |
Schartner Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Mayr Albert |
0:1 |
Lochner Lukas |
0:1 |
Hutterer Thomas |
0:1 |
Lotter Alexander |
0:3 |
|
4. |
VÖCK3 |
16 |
15 |
: |
15 |
49 |
: |
53 |
Schneeweiß Kar. / Brandmayr Ale. |
3:0 |
Schneeweiß Kar. / Auer Mar. |
2:0 |
Brandmayr Rol. / Auer Mar. |
1:0 |
Schneeweiß Kar. / Helminger Har. |
1:0 |
Pühringer Alf. / Brandmayr Rol. |
5:7 |
Eder Har. / Auer Mar. |
2:1 |
Eder Har. / Helminger Har. |
1:4 |
Brandmayr Rol. / Huemer Jos. |
0:1 |
Helminger Har. / Brandmayr Rol. |
0:1 |
Fritz Gün. / Huemer Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Schneeweiß Karl |
6:0 |
Brandmayr Alexander |
3:0 |
Auer Mario |
5:1 |
Brandmayr Roland Alexander |
6:9 |
Pühringer Alfred |
5:7 |
Eder Harald |
3:5 |
Helminger Harald |
2:5 |
Fritz Günther |
0:1 |
Huemer Josef |
0:2 |
|
5. |
TIMK2 |
15 |
15 |
: |
15 |
62 |
: |
54 |
Födinger Eck. / Auer Sam. |
2:0 |
Walter Wol. / Auer Sam. |
1:0 |
Orgler Alf. / Seyringer Alf. |
1:0 |
Orgler Alf. / Seemayer Ger. |
1:0 |
Födinger Eck. / Weißl Joh. |
5:3 |
Auer Sam. / Seemayer Ger. |
2:2 |
Walter Wol. / Seemayer Ger. |
2:3 |
Orgler Alf. / Mittermayr Man. |
1:2 |
Weißl Joh. / Seemayer Ger. |
0:1 |
Weißl Joh. / Seyringer Alf. |
0:1 |
Weißl Joh. / Hörlesberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Auer Sam. / Weißl Joh. |
0:1 |
Seemayer Ger. / Ortner Kar. |
0:1 |
|
Födinger Eckhard |
7:3 |
Auer Samuel |
5:3 |
Weißl Johann |
5:7 |
Seemayer Gerhard |
5:7 |
Orgler Alfred |
3:2 |
Walter Wolfgang |
3:3 |
Seyringer Alfred |
1:1 |
Mittermayr Manfred |
1:2 |
Ortner Karl |
0:1 |
Hörlesberger Gerd |
0:1 |
|
6. |
NEUK2 |
15 |
13 |
: |
16 |
51 |
: |
59 |
Schlosser Hel. / Kogler Jos. |
1:0 |
Schlosser Hel. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
4:1 |
Schlosser Hel. / Köttl Jos. |
4:3 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Hemetsberger Chr. |
2:5 |
Mittendorfer Eri. / Pollhammer Jos. |
1:1 |
Kirchebner Sim. / Köttl Tho. |
1:1 |
Hemetsberger Chr. / Leinberger Sas. |
0:1 |
Kogler Jos. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
0:1 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Nöstlinger Wer. |
0:1 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Köttl Jos. |
0:1 |
Pollhammer Jos. / Leinberger Sas. |
0:1 |
|
Schlosser Helmut |
9:4 |
Hemetsberger Christian |
6:7 |
Köttl Josef |
4:4 |
Pollhammer Josef |
3:9 |
Mittendorfer Erich |
1:1 |
Kogler Josef |
1:1 |
Kirchebner Simon |
1:1 |
Köttl Thomas |
1:1 |
Nöstlinger Werner |
0:2 |
Leinberger Sascha |
0:2 |
|
7. |
RÜST4 |
16 |
12 |
: |
19 |
49 |
: |
69 |
Steinbruckner Gün. / Rebhan Mar. |
1:0 |
Humer Pas. / Prantl Ton. |
6:8 |
Schmidberger Man. / Rebhan Mar. |
4:8 |
Strupl Jin. / Rebhan Mar. |
1:1 |
Strupl Jin. / Prantl Ton. |
0:1 |
Strupl Jin. / Humer Pas. |
0:1 |
|
Steinbruckner Günther |
1:0 |
Humer Pascal |
6:9 |
Rebhan Martin |
6:9 |
Prantl Toni |
6:9 |
Schmidberger Manuel |
4:8 |
Strupl Jindra |
1:3 |
|
8. |
GSCH2 |
14 |
11 |
: |
16 |
46 |
: |
57 |
Lang Ale. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
1:0 |
Murauer Chr. / Lang Ale. |
1:0 |
Murauer Chr. / Kronberger Han. |
1:0 |
Murauer Chr. / Reiter Mar. |
1:0 |
Kronberger Tom. / Reiter Mar. |
1:0 |
Kronberger Tom. / Kronberger Han. |
5:3 |
Kronberger Han. / Reiter Mar. |
1:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
0:1 |
Lang Ale. / Kronberger Tom. |
0:1 |
Raffelsberger Kil. / Reiter Mar. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Ale. / Lemesanszki Imr. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Haberleitner Mic. |
0:1 |
Lang Ale. / Haberleitner Mic. |
0:1 |
Pühringer Ale. / Kronberger Tom. |
0:1 |
Haberleitner Mic. / Raffelsberger Kil. |
0:1 |
Lang Ale. / Reiter Mar. |
0:2 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Lang Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Murauer Christine |
3:0 |
Kronberger Hannes |
7:4 |
Kronberger Tom |
6:5 |
Reiter Martin |
3:4 |
Lang Alexander |
2:6 |
Lemesanszki Imre |
1:2 |
Pühringer Alexander |
0:2 |
Raffelsberger Kilian |
0:2 |
Haberleitner Michael |
0:3 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
0:4 |
|
9. |
SGTV2 |
16 |
11 |
: |
20 |
42 |
: |
70 |
Schmutz Hei. / Studener Ger. |
3:0 |
Ortner Jos. / Studener Ger. |
2:0 |
Schmutz Hei. / Zweimüller Rol. |
2:0 |
Ortner Jos. / Schmutz Hei. |
1:0 |
Studener Ger. / Zweimüller Rol. |
1:0 |
Schürrer Kar. / Ortner Jos. |
1:1 |
Ortner Jos. / Wandl Erw. |
1:2 |
Schürrer Kar. / Schmutz Hei. |
0:1 |
Wandl Erw. / Haberpointner Mar. |
0:1 |
Brand Rei. / Haberpointner Mar. |
0:1 |
Henke Hor. / Brand Rei. |
0:2 |
Wandl Erw. / Schmutz Hei. |
0:2 |
Schürrer Kar. / Brand Rei. |
0:5 |
Schürrer Kar. / Wandl Erw. |
0:5 |
|
Studener Gerhard |
6:0 |
Zweimüller Roland |
3:0 |
Schmutz Heinz |
6:3 |
Ortner Josef |
5:3 |
Wandl Erwin |
1:10 |
Schürrer Karl |
1:12 |
Henke Horst |
0:2 |
Haberpointner Marion |
0:2 |
Brand Reinhard |
0:8 |
|