RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
BACH1 |
18 |
25 |
: |
6 |
82 |
: |
34 |
Lucic Iva. / Bernthaler Ern. |
9:0 |
Berger Rob. / Lucic Iva. |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Tho. / Greifeneder Eli. |
1:0 |
Oberndorfer Ger. / Lucic Iva. |
1:0 |
Licsak Lev. / Greifeneder Eli. |
1:0 |
Lucic Iva. / Leopoldseder Ver. |
1:0 |
Greifeneder Eli. / Bian Ben. |
10:4 |
Oberndorfer Tho. / Licsak Lev. |
0:1 |
Lucic Iva. / Huber Luk. |
0:1 |
|
Bernthaler Ernst |
9:0 |
Berger Robert |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Gerhard |
1:0 |
Leopoldseder Verena |
1:0 |
Lucic Ivan |
13:1 |
Greifeneder Elias |
12:4 |
Bian Benjamin |
10:4 |
Oberndorfer Thomas |
1:1 |
Licsak Levente |
1:1 |
Huber Lukas |
0:1 |
|
2. |
HOAC1 |
18 |
24 |
: |
11 |
80 |
: |
51 |
Schimpelsberger Dom. / Ulbing Seb. |
1:0 |
Lagner Geo. / Scheibmair Kar. |
1:0 |
Ulbing Seb. / Kronberger Ale. |
1:0 |
Scheibmair Kar. / Ulbing Seb. |
1:0 |
Mühlegger Tho. / Ulbing Seb. |
1:0 |
Ramitsch Phi. / Scheibmair Kar. |
11:4 |
Lagner Geo. / Ulbing Seb. |
7:3 |
Schimpelsberger Dom. / Lagner Geo. |
1:1 |
Lagner Geo. / Steiner Jul. |
0:1 |
Eichberger Chr. / Lagner Geo. |
0:1 |
Lagner Geo. / Dörfl Nik. |
0:1 |
|
Mühlegger Thomas |
1:0 |
Kronberger Alexander |
1:0 |
Scheibmair Karl |
13:4 |
Ulbing Sebastian |
11:3 |
Ramitsch Philipp |
11:4 |
Lagner Georg |
9:7 |
Schimpelsberger Dominik |
2:1 |
Eichberger Christoph |
0:1 |
Dörfl Niklas Richard |
0:1 |
Steiner Julian |
0:1 |
|
3. |
PFAN1 |
17 |
19 |
: |
11 |
68 |
: |
49 |
Obrenovic Ale. / Buchmayr Ste. |
1:0 |
Höllwerth Chr. / Höllwerth Ale. |
6:2 |
Schiffer Cle. / Buchmayr Ste. |
7:4 |
Höllwerth Chr. / Obrenovic Ale. |
3:1 |
Höllwerth Ale. / Obrenovic Ale. |
1:1 |
Schiffer Cle. / Obrenovic Ale. |
1:1 |
Höllwerth Chr. / Schiffer Cle. |
0:1 |
Schiffer Cle. / Höllwerth Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Höllwerth Christian |
9:4 |
Buchmayr Stefan |
8:4 |
Höllwerth Alexander |
7:4 |
Obrenovic Alexander |
6:3 |
Schiffer Clemens |
8:7 |
|
4. |
RITR2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
67 |
: |
70 |
Schedlberger Dan. / Waibel Tho. |
3:0 |
Waibel Tho. / Windischbauer Dan. |
2:0 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Schedlberger Dan. |
1:0 |
Waibel Tho. / Steinkogler Flo. |
1:0 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Eder Flo. |
6:5 |
Waibel Tho. / Schedlberger Ste. |
1:1 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Schedlberger Ste. |
1:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Windischbauer Kar. |
1:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Klinglmair Chr. |
1:1 |
Schedlberger Ste. / Eder Flo. |
0:1 |
Windischbauer Kar. / Aigner Fra. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Stötzer Mic. |
0:1 |
Rampetsreiter Hei. / Klinglmair Chr. |
0:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Zaunmayr Ric. |
0:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Huber Nor. |
0:1 |
Aigner Fra. / Prielinger Alo. |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Joh. / Hatlauf Mar. |
0:1 |
Waibel Tho. / Eder Flo. |
0:2 |
|
Schedlberger Daniel |
4:0 |
Windischbauer Daniel |
2:0 |
Steinkogler Florian |
1:0 |
Waibel Thomas |
9:7 |
Rampetsreiter Heinrich |
8:8 |
Eder Florian |
6:8 |
Schedlberger Stefan |
2:3 |
Windischbauer Karl |
1:2 |
Klinglmair Christian |
1:2 |
Huber Norbert |
0:1 |
Voglhuber Johannes |
0:1 |
Prielinger Alois |
0:1 |
Stötzer Michael |
0:1 |
Hatlauf Martin |
0:1 |
Zaunmayr Ricardo |
0:1 |
Aigner Franz Josef |
0:2 |
|
5. |
DEBR1 |
18 |
15 |
: |
19 |
61 |
: |
70 |
Enichlmayr Wil. / Ohrlinger Han. |
12:6 |
Ohrlinger Joh. / Raffelsberger Max. |
3:13 |
|
Enichlmayr Wilhelm |
12:6 |
Ohrlinger Hannes |
12:6 |
Ohrlinger Johannes |
3:13 |
Raffelsberger Maximilian |
3:13 |
|
6. |
PETT2 |
18 |
14 |
: |
18 |
53 |
: |
65 |
Neuhauser Mic. / Prielinger Pet. |
1:0 |
Neuhauser Mic. / Tengl Tom. |
11:3 |
Straßmayr Chr. / Prielinger Pet. |
1:1 |
Radinger Joh. / Prielinger Pet. |
1:1 |
Prielinger Pet. / Malesardi Mar. |
0:1 |
Strauß Kar. / Hankiewicz Wal. |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Wal. / Prielinger Pet. |
0:1 |
Tengl Tom. / Prielinger Pet. |
0:2 |
Artelsmair Tho. / Prielinger Pet. |
0:2 |
Prielinger Pet. / Kobler Fra. |
0:6 |
|
Neuhauser Michael |
12:3 |
Tengl Tomas |
11:5 |
Prielinger Peter |
3:14 |
Radinger Johann |
1:1 |
Straßmayr Christoph |
1:1 |
Strauß Karl Heinz |
0:1 |
Malesardi Martin |
0:1 |
Hankiewicz Walter |
0:2 |
Artelsmair Thomas |
0:2 |
Kobler Franz |
0:6 |
|
7. |
EBSW1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
17 |
58 |
: |
63 |
Huber Wol. / Bleckenwegner Rud. sen. |
1:0 |
Mayr Jon. / Jetzinger Har. |
1:0 |
Huber Wol. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
8:4 |
Weiss Joh. / Jetzinger Har. |
2:4 |
Mayr Jon. / Bleckenwegner Rob. |
1:1 |
Jetzinger Har. / Girlinger Ber. |
0:1 |
Weiss Joh. / Mayr Jon. |
0:1 |
Bleckenwegner Rob. / Jetzinger Har. |
0:1 |
Pramendorfer Joh. / Pramendorfer Fab. |
0:1 |
Huber Wol. / Bleckenwegner Joh. |
0:1 |
Höftberger Fra. / Jetzinger Har. |
0:1 |
Jetzinger Har. / Stammler Sim. |
0:1 |
Huber Wol. / Mayr Jon. |
0:1 |
|
Bleckenwegner Rudolf sen. |
1:0 |
Huber Wolfgang |
9:6 |
Bleckenwegner Robert |
9:6 |
Jetzinger Harald |
3:8 |
Mayr Jonas |
2:3 |
Weiss Johann |
2:5 |
Höftberger Franz |
0:1 |
Pramendorfer Johann |
0:1 |
Bleckenwegner Johannes |
0:1 |
Girlinger Bernhard |
0:1 |
Pramendorfer Fabian |
0:1 |
Stammler Simon |
0:1 |
|
8. |
FROB3 |
18 |
12 |
: |
21 |
49 |
: |
73 |
Rapp Ste. / Helminger Flo. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Grurl Fel. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Rapp Ste. |
1:0 |
Bichler Wer. / Grurl Fel. |
1:0 |
Helminger Flo. / Stahn Ste. |
1:0 |
Bichler Wer. / Swerk Ste. |
1:0 |
Rapp Rai. / Stahn Ste. |
4:6 |
Renner Rob. / Bichler Wer. |
2:2 |
Bichler Wer. / Panholzer Nic. |
0:1 |
Wagner Gün. / Stahn Ste. |
0:1 |
Renner Rob. / Knoblauch Mat. |
0:1 |
Bichler Wer. / Li Edg. |
0:1 |
Bichler Wer. / Wilden Nor. |
0:1 |
Bunzenberger Sop. / Tran Hoa. |
0:1 |
Rapp Ste. / Bichler Wer. |
0:1 |
Panholzer Nic. / Stahn Ste. |
0:1 |
Rapp Rai. / Bichler Wer. |
0:1 |
Knoblauch Mat. / Stahn Ste. |
0:1 |
Bichler Wer. / Stahn Ste. |
0:1 |
Knoblauch Mat. / Heindl Rud. |
0:2 |
|
Helminger Florian |
3:0 |
Grurl Felix |
2:0 |
Swerk Stefan |
1:0 |
Rapp Rainer |
5:7 |
Stahn Stefanie |
5:10 |
Rapp Stefan |
2:1 |
Bichler Werner |
4:8 |
Renner Robert |
2:3 |
Bunzenberger Sophie |
0:1 |
Wagner Günter |
0:1 |
Li Edgar Yi Jin |
0:1 |
Wilden Norwin |
0:1 |
Tran Hoang Anh |
0:1 |
Panholzer Nicole Aolin |
0:2 |
Heindl Rudolf |
0:2 |
Knoblauch Matthias |
0:4 |
|
9. |
OSTM1 |
17 |
12 |
: |
20 |
49 |
: |
73 |
Scheibmair Ant. / Eichhorn Ale. |
1:0 |
Widl Han. / Meixner Dav. |
1:0 |
Lindner Ber. / Widl Han. |
10:5 |
Eichhorn Ale. / Hochradl Dan. |
0:1 |
Eichhorn Ale. / Lindner Jan. |
0:1 |
Schmid Joh. / Muckenhammer Wer. |
0:1 |
Widl Joh. / Meixner Dav. |
0:1 |
Scheibmair Ant. / Lindner Jan. |
0:1 |
Lindner Ber. / Eichhorn Ale. |
0:1 |
Widl Joh. / Hochradl Dan. |
0:1 |
Dieckhoff Jul. / Hochradl Dan. |
0:2 |
Eichhorn Ale. / Meixner Dav. |
0:6 |
|
Widl Hanspeter |
11:5 |
Lindner Bernhard |
10:6 |
Scheibmair Anton |
1:1 |
Meixner David |
1:7 |
Eichhorn Alexander |
1:9 |
Schmid Johann |
0:1 |
Muckenhammer Werner |
0:1 |
Widl Johann |
0:2 |
Dieckhoff Julian |
0:2 |
Lindner Janik |
0:2 |
Hochradl Daniel |
0:4 |
|
10. |
VORD3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
20 |
53 |
: |
72 |
Feichtinger Jür. / Ortner Alo. |
1:0 |
Koller Mar. / Ortner Alo. |
1:0 |
Koller Mar. / Butz Chr. |
4:2 |
Koller Mar. / Grad Dan. |
3:3 |
Ortner Alo. / Butz Chr. |
1:3 |
Grad Dan. / Butz Chr. |
1:3 |
Ettlinger Gün. / Ortner Alo. |
0:1 |
Rumpl Rud. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Feichtinger Jür. / Butz Chr. |
0:1 |
Ortner Alo. / Posch Mar. |
0:1 |
Brunner And. / Kolnberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Peyer Chr. / Wagner Ber. |
0:1 |
Ortner Alo. / Grad Dan. |
0:3 |
|
Koller Mario |
8:5 |
Butz Christian |
6:10 |
Grad Daniel |
4:9 |
Ortner Alois |
3:8 |
Feichtinger Jürgen |
1:1 |
Rumpl Rudolf |
0:1 |
Ettlinger Günter |
0:1 |
Peyer Christian |
0:1 |
Brunner Andreas |
0:1 |
Posch Martin |
0:1 |
Kolnberger Gerhard |
0:1 |
Wagner Bernhard |
0:1 |
|