RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
KENN5 |
18 |
28 |
: |
7 |
90 |
: |
42 |
Schönberger Kur. / Veits Sim. |
7:0 |
Veits Sim. / Müller Die. |
7:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Schönberger Jos. |
2:0 |
Bozic Rit. / Schönberger Jos. |
1:0 |
Müller Die. / Leckebusch Mic. |
1:0 |
Bozic Rit. / Müller Die. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Jos. / Veits Sim. |
1:0 |
Hoffellner Man. / Bozic Rit. |
8:5 |
Bozic Rit. / Frenken Flo. |
0:1 |
Hoffellner Man. / Veits Sim. |
0:1 |
|
Müller Dietmar |
9:0 |
Schönberger Kurt |
7:0 |
Schönberger Josef |
4:0 |
Leckebusch Michael |
1:0 |
Veits Simon |
15:1 |
Hoffellner Manfred |
10:6 |
Bozic Rita |
10:6 |
Frenken Florian |
0:1 |
|
2. |
FELD5 |
18 |
24 |
: |
11 |
83 |
: |
53 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Hermann Win. |
1:0 |
Hermann Win. / Dönz Pet. |
1:0 |
Gottfreund Chr. / Dönz Pet. |
1:0 |
Wald Seb. / Berger Ste. |
12:3 |
Ender Phi. / Gottfreund Chr. |
7:4 |
Ender Phi. / Dönz Pet. |
2:1 |
Wald Seb. / Dönz Pet. |
0:1 |
Hermann Win. / Berger Ste. |
0:1 |
Berger Ste. / Dönz Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Wald Sebastian |
12:4 |
Berger Steffen |
12:5 |
Gottfreund Christoph |
9:4 |
Ender Philipp |
9:5 |
Dönz Peter Robert |
4:3 |
Hermann Winfried |
2:1 |
|
3. |
FRAS3 |
18 |
21 |
: |
14 |
82 |
: |
57 |
Jäger Tob. / Tiefenthaler And. |
2:0 |
Morscher Kur. / Schmid Mic. |
1:0 |
Bader Dom. / Zagonel Mar. |
1:0 |
Jäger Tob. / Huemer Chr. |
5:2 |
Schmid Mic. / Tiefenthaler And. |
5:4 |
Bader Dom. / Jäger Tob. |
2:1 |
Tiefenthaler And. / Huemer Chr. |
1:1 |
Bader Dom. / Schmid Mic. |
1:1 |
Bader Dom. / Getzner Sim. |
1:1 |
Bader Dom. / Huemer Chr. |
1:1 |
Bader Dom. / Tiefenthaler And. |
1:1 |
Jäger Tob. / Schmid Mic. |
0:1 |
Getzner Sim. / Jäger Tob. |
0:1 |
|
Morscher Kurt |
1:0 |
Zagonel Marcel |
1:0 |
Jäger Tobias |
9:5 |
Tiefenthaler Andreas |
9:6 |
Huemer Christoph |
7:4 |
Bader Dominik |
7:5 |
Schmid Michael |
7:6 |
Getzner Simon |
1:2 |
|
4. |
DORN3 |
18 |
19 |
: |
17 |
76 |
: |
72 |
Cetin Yun. / Singh Med. |
1:0 |
Bily Lib. / Drabosenik Die. |
1:0 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Singh Med. |
1:0 |
Drabosenik Die. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
1:0 |
Bily Lib. / Singh Med. |
1:0 |
Winder Wer. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
1:0 |
Wedam Rei. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
1:0 |
Sleszynski Ire. / Cetin Yun. |
9:7 |
Drabosenik Die. / Singh Med. |
2:7 |
Wedam Rei. / Drabosenik Die. |
1:3 |
|
Kohlbrenner Michael |
3:0 |
Bily Libor |
2:0 |
Winder Werner |
1:0 |
Sleszynski Irek |
10:7 |
Cetin Yunus Emre |
10:7 |
Singh Medhavi |
5:7 |
Drabosenik Dietmar |
5:10 |
Wedam Reinhard |
2:3 |
|
5. |
GOEF3 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
67 |
: |
76 |
Seidler Her. / Gut Ede. |
1:0 |
Matt Joh. / Seidler Her. |
1:0 |
Seidler Her. / Zazworka Ale. |
1:0 |
Lampert Kar. / Schönenberger Ott. |
8:10 |
Ruppert Man. / Seidler Her. |
6:6 |
Ruppert Man. / Gut Ede. |
0:1 |
Zazworka Ale. / Gut Ede. |
0:1 |
Ruppert Man. / Zazworka Ale. |
0:1 |
|
Matt Johannes |
1:0 |
Seidler Herwig |
9:6 |
Lampert Karl |
8:10 |
Schönenberger Otto |
8:10 |
Ruppert Manfred |
6:8 |
Zazworka Alexander |
1:2 |
Gut Edelbert |
1:2 |
|
6. |
LOCH2 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
66 |
: |
73 |
Kohler Dan. / Feineis Wal. |
1:0 |
Höniger Wil. / Majores Her. |
1:0 |
Perpmer Alo. / Majores Her. |
1:0 |
Perpmer Alo. / Hornstein Han. |
1:0 |
Perpmer Alo. / Feineis Wal. |
5:3 |
Wendl Wol. / Höniger Wil. |
3:3 |
Wendl Wol. / Kohler Dan. |
1:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Perpmer Alo. |
1:1 |
Wendl Wol. / Perpmer Alo. |
1:2 |
Hehle Pau. / Höniger Wil. |
1:3 |
Kohler Dan. / Perpmer Alo. |
0:1 |
Hehle Pau. / Hornstein Han. |
0:1 |
Wendl Wol. / Majores Her. |
0:2 |
Perpmer Alo. / Kuntschik Ale. |
0:2 |
|
Perpmer Alois |
9:9 |
Feineis Walter |
6:3 |
Höniger Wilfried |
5:6 |
Wendl Wolfgang |
5:8 |
Kohler Daniel |
2:2 |
Majores Heribert |
2:2 |
Hehle Paul |
2:5 |
Hornstein Hans-Dieter |
1:1 |
Kuntschik Alexander |
0:2 |
|
7. |
LUST4 |
18 |
16 |
: |
19 |
62 |
: |
72 |
Baacke Lar. / Firment Mic. |
2:0 |
Baacke Lar. / Wimmer Pet. |
1:0 |
Firment Mic. / Weiskopf Gün. |
1:0 |
Baacke Lar. / Di Centa Mir. |
1:0 |
Firment Mic. / Baur Man. |
1:0 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Di Centa Mir. |
4:2 |
Baacke Lar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
2:3 |
Baacke Lar. / Baur Man. |
1:1 |
Di Centa Mir. / Firment Mic. |
1:1 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Baur Man. |
1:2 |
Di Centa Mir. / Weiskopf Gün. |
1:4 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Weiskopf Gün. |
0:1 |
Di Centa Mir. / Wimmer Pet. |
0:1 |
Weiskopf Gün. / Wimmer Pet. |
0:1 |
Weiskopf Gün. / Baur Man. |
0:1 |
Hollenstein Mar. / Baacke Lar. |
0:2 |
|
Firment Michal |
5:1 |
Baacke Lars |
7:6 |
Di Centa Mirko |
7:8 |
Hollenstein Marlies |
5:7 |
Weiskopf Günter |
4:10 |
Baur Manuela |
3:4 |
Wimmer Peter |
1:2 |
|
8. |
BREG4 |
18 |
13 |
: |
22 |
60 |
: |
84 |
Pichler Kar. / Hotz Chr. |
8:7 |
Burkhardt Kla. / Häusle Sim. |
5:4 |
Pichler Kar. / Burkhardt Kla. |
0:1 |
Wagner Seb. / Nölken Nik. |
0:1 |
Häusle Sim. / Wagner Seb. |
0:1 |
Burkhardt Kla. / Wagner Seb. |
0:1 |
Hotz Chr. / Häusle Sim. |
0:1 |
Burkhardt Kla. / Hotz Chr. |
0:1 |
Häusle Sim. / Nölken Rob. |
0:2 |
Häusle Sim. / Stoffers Lau. |
0:3 |
|
Pichler Karl Heinz |
8:8 |
Hotz Christof |
8:9 |
Burkhardt Klaus |
5:7 |
Häusle Simon |
5:11 |
Nölken Niklas Constantin |
0:1 |
Nölken Robert |
0:2 |
Wagner Sebastian |
0:3 |
Stoffers Lauritz |
0:3 |
|
9. |
RANK2 |
18 |
12 |
: |
24 |
57 |
: |
85 |
Hevessy Lad. / Gertschnig Phi. |
1:0 |
Scheidbach Rei. / Walser Ald. |
5:13 |
Mair Die. / Hevessy Lad. |
3:6 |
Mair Die. / Gertschnig Phi. |
2:2 |
Mair Die. / Pradler Pat. |
1:2 |
Mair Die. / Husseini Far. |
0:1 |
|
Mair Dietmar |
6:11 |
Gertschnig Philipp |
3:2 |
Scheidbach Reinold |
5:13 |
Walser Aldo |
5:13 |
Hevessy Ladislav |
4:6 |
Pradler Patrick |
1:2 |
Husseini Farhad |
0:1 |
|
10. |
GISI2 |
18 |
11 |
: |
25 |
59 |
: |
88 |
Heinzle Eri. / Walser Wol. |
1:0 |
Filipovic And. / Lesky Her. |
4:4 |
Filipovic And. / Filipovic Ale. |
3:3 |
Purtscher And. / Ganahl Ren. |
2:1 |
Büchel Wal. / Filipovic Ale. |
1:2 |
Büchel Wal. / Kohler Hug. |
0:1 |
Purtscher And. / Filipovic Ale. |
0:1 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Kohler Hug. |
0:1 |
Lackinger Ger. / Filipovic Ale. |
0:1 |
Purtscher And. / Lesky Her. |
0:1 |
Gobber Her. / Ganahl Ren. |
0:1 |
Filipovic And. / Walser Wol. |
0:3 |
Allgäuer Pet. / Büchel Wal. |
0:6 |
|
Heinzle Erich |
1:0 |
Filipovic Andelko |
7:10 |
Lesky Heribert |
4:5 |
Filipovic Aleksandar |
4:7 |
Ganahl Renè |
2:2 |
Purtscher Andreas |
2:3 |
Walser Wolfgang |
1:3 |
Büchel Walter |
1:9 |
Gobber Hermann |
0:1 |
Lackinger Gerhard |
0:1 |
Kohler Hugo |
0:2 |
Allgäuer Peter |
0:7 |
|