RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
HOER1 |
11 |
11 |
: |
0 |
33 |
: |
5 |
Bozic Ste. / Wautsche Mat. |
9:0 |
Müller Dan. / Bozic Ste. |
2:0 |
|
Bozic Stefan |
11:0 |
Wautsche Matthias |
9:0 |
Müller Daniela |
2:0 |
|
2. |
FELD1 |
11 |
8 |
: |
3 |
28 |
: |
16 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schuf Wol. |
5:1 |
Bachinger Ema. / Schallegger Tho. |
3:2 |
|
Schuf Wolfgang |
5:1 |
Bachinger Emanuel |
8:3 |
Schallegger Thomas |
3:2 |
|
3. |
ALTA1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
25 |
: |
14 |
Kainz Sar. / Mayer Wol. |
4:0 |
Welte Fre. / Kainz Sar. |
2:0 |
Welte Fre. / Mayer Wol. |
1:3 |
|
Kainz Sarah |
6:0 |
Mayer Wolfgang |
5:3 |
Welte Fredy |
3:3 |
|
4. |
KENN2 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
23 |
: |
13 |
Mittringer Luk. / Jäger Mar. |
4:0 |
Rist Mar. / Jäger Mar. |
3:3 |
|
Mittringer Lukas |
4:0 |
Jäger Markus |
7:3 |
Rist Marvin |
3:3 |
|
5. |
DORN1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
3 |
24 |
: |
16 |
Diez Oli. / Hämmerle Mat. |
7:3 |
|
Diez Oliver |
7:3 |
Hämmerle Matthias |
7:3 |
|
6. |
ALTA2 |
10 |
5 |
: |
5 |
19 |
: |
23 |
Da Cunha Marques Car. / Schermer Raj. |
3:2 |
Thurnher Ric. / Schermer Raj. |
1:1 |
Thurnher Ric. / Da Cunha Marques Car. |
1:2 |
|
Schermer Rajko |
4:3 |
Da Cunha Marques Carlos |
4:4 |
Thurnher Ricardo |
2:3 |
|
7. |
KLAU1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
20 |
: |
23 |
Ellensohn Har. / Zacharia Iss. |
5:1 |
Zacharia Iss. / Zacharia Phi. |
0:1 |
Ladstätter Ger. / Zacharia Iss. |
0:4 |
|
Ellensohn Hartwig |
5:1 |
Zacharia Issa |
5:6 |
Zacharia Philippe |
0:1 |
Ladstätter Gerald |
0:4 |
|
8. |
GOEF1 |
11 |
5 |
: |
6 |
19 |
: |
22 |
Gut Pet. / Vith Ste. |
5:2 |
Doller Dan. / Vith Ste. |
0:2 |
Doller Dan. / Gut Pet. |
0:2 |
|
Gut Peter |
5:4 |
Vith Stefan |
5:4 |
Doller Daniel |
0:4 |
|
9. |
DORN2 |
10 |
3 |
: |
7 |
15 |
: |
26 |
Sugg Ste. / Zgaga Mar. |
3:6 |
Jin Lia. / Andergassen Jür. |
0:1 |
|
Sugg Stefan |
3:6 |
Zgaga Mario |
3:6 |
Jin Lian |
0:1 |
Andergassen Jürgen |
0:1 |
|
10. |
BLUD1 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
13 |
: |
25 |
Grass Max. / Fischer Ron. |
2:6 |
Fischer Ron. / Kitonjic Elv. |
0:1 |
Grass Max. / Kitonjic Elv. |
0:1 |
|
Grass Maximilian |
2:7 |
Fischer Ronny |
2:7 |
Kitonjic Elvir |
0:2 |
|
11. |
BLUD2 |
10 |
2 |
: |
8 |
11 |
: |
25 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Küng Mar. |
2:7 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Strohmeier Ren. |
0:1 |
|
Küng Markus |
2:7 |
Haslwanter Martin |
2:8 |
Strohmeier Rene |
0:1 |
|
12. |
LUST1 |
10 |
0 |
: |
10 |
8 |
: |
30 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Hagen Luk. |
0:2 |
Fruhmann Bir. / Müller Ego. |
0:8 |
|
Hagen Lukas |
0:2 |
Müller Egon |
0:8 |
Fruhmann Birgit |
0:10 |
|