RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
VORD10 |
18 |
30 |
: |
3 |
92 |
: |
27 |
Wenger Wol. / Wimmer Rud. |
14:0 |
Wimmer Rud. / Amering Her. |
1:0 |
Wenger Wol. / Schenk Mar. |
1:0 |
Schenk Mar. / Raffelsberger Ger. |
1:0 |
Spindler Gün. / Pesendorfer Kar. |
13:1 |
Amering Her. / Pesendorfer Kar. |
0:1 |
Wimmer Rud. / Spindler Gün. |
0:1 |
|
Wenger Wolfgang |
15:0 |
Schenk Markus |
2:0 |
Raffelsberger Gerhard |
1:0 |
Wimmer Rudolf |
15:1 |
Spindler Günter |
13:2 |
Pesendorfer Karl |
13:2 |
Amering Herbert |
1:1 |
|
2. |
MARC2 |
18 |
25 |
: |
10 |
85 |
: |
49 |
Hofer Bor. / Haunschmid Hel. |
4:0 |
Mair Rob. / Hofer Bor. |
2:0 |
Hartl Mar. / Hofer Bor. |
2:0 |
Baumüller Phi. / Stefan Joh. |
2:0 |
Baumüller Phi. / Haunschmid Hel. |
1:0 |
Mair Rob. / Baumüller Phi. |
1:0 |
Krämer Fra. / Stefan Joh. |
5:2 |
Hartl Mar. / Stefan Joh. |
4:4 |
Baumüller Phi. / Hofer Bor. |
3:3 |
Baumüller Phi. / Krämer Fra. |
1:1 |
|
Haunschmid Helmut |
5:0 |
Mair Robert |
3:0 |
Hofer Boris |
11:3 |
Stefan Johannes |
11:6 |
Baumüller Philipp |
8:4 |
Krämer Frank |
6:3 |
Hartl Mario |
6:4 |
|
3. |
STKI3 |
18 |
24 |
: |
10 |
84 |
: |
49 |
Bernert Mar. / Altermüller Jür. |
1:0 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Altermüller Jür. |
1:0 |
Hazod Gun. / Altermüller Jür. |
1:0 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Glöckl And. |
1:0 |
Glöckl And. / Jetzinger Lud. |
1:0 |
Schöffmann Dom. / Hazod Gun. |
1:0 |
Kienbauer Jos. / Jetzinger Lud. |
6:2 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Hazod Gun. |
6:3 |
Holzmannhofer Wol. / Kienbauer Jos. |
4:2 |
Jetzinger Lud. / Hazod Gun. |
1:1 |
Jetzinger Lud. / Bernert Mar. |
1:2 |
|
Altermüller Jürgen |
3:0 |
Schöffmann Dominik |
2:0 |
Glöckl Andreas |
2:0 |
Holzmannhofer Wolfgang |
11:5 |
Kienbauer Josef |
10:4 |
Hazod Guntram |
9:4 |
Jetzinger Ludwig |
9:5 |
Bernert Markus |
2:2 |
|
4. |
GALS2 |
17 |
22 |
: |
10 |
74 |
: |
41 |
Enzlmüller Fra. / Gatterbauer Wol. |
3:0 |
Luger Mat. / Gatterbauer Wol. |
2:0 |
Leeb Her. / Schmidhuber Mar. |
1:0 |
Fischer Jos. / Heinle Ste. |
1:0 |
Fischer Jos. / Gatterbauer Wol. |
8:3 |
Luger Mat. / Schmidhuber Mar. |
7:6 |
Leeb Her. / Fischer Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Enzlmüller Franz |
3:0 |
Heinle Stefan |
1:0 |
Gatterbauer Wolfgang |
13:3 |
Fischer Josef |
9:4 |
Luger Matthias |
9:6 |
Schmidhuber Markus |
8:6 |
Leeb Hermann |
1:1 |
|
5. |
BACH4 |
18 |
14 |
: |
19 |
54 |
: |
66 |
Graf Man. / Brandstötter Rap. |
2:0 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Pöttinger Alf. |
1:0 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Mittermayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Waldhör Hel. / Thurnberger Kev. |
1:0 |
Skopec Sop. / Mühlberger And. |
1:0 |
Graf Man. / Mittermayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Graf Man. |
5:2 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Graf Man. |
2:1 |
Maurer Ber. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Baumgartner Ger. |
0:1 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Heckmann Mic. |
0:1 |
Maurer Luk. / Waldhör Hel. |
0:1 |
Skopec Sop. / Stillinger Har. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Brandstötter Rap. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Mittermayr Chr. |
0:1 |
Oberndorfer Ast. / Baumgartner Ger. |
0:1 |
Pöttinger Alf. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Pöttinger Alf. |
0:1 |
Graf Man. / Thurnberger Kev. |
0:1 |
Stögmüller Ger. / Stillinger Har. |
0:1 |
Baumgartner Ger. / Pöttinger Alf. |
0:1 |
Brandstötter Pet. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
Thurnberger Kev. / Mühlberger And. |
0:1 |
Waldhör Hel. / Skopec Sop. |
0:1 |
|
Graf Manfred |
10:4 |
Baumgartner Gerhard |
5:5 |
Mittermayr Christian |
2:1 |
Brandstötter Raphael Peter |
2:1 |
Oberndorfer Astrid |
2:2 |
Brandstötter Peter |
2:5 |
Mühlberger Andreas |
1:1 |
Waldhör Helmut |
1:2 |
Pöttinger Alfred |
1:3 |
Thurnberger Kevin |
1:3 |
Skopec Sophie |
1:5 |
Maurer Bernhard |
0:1 |
Maurer Lukas |
0:1 |
Stögmüller Gerold |
0:1 |
Heckmann Michael |
0:1 |
Stillinger Harald |
0:2 |
|
6. |
WELS10 |
18 |
11 |
: |
19 |
48 |
: |
65 |
Kammerer Ber. / Zhekov Geo. |
1:0 |
Gruber Rud. / Agac Mir. |
1:0 |
Kammerer Ber. / Agac Mir. |
1:0 |
Bräuml Chr. / Jakubec Wol. |
1:0 |
Wernsdorfer Dom. / Stipanovic Ant. |
1:0 |
Kammerer Ber. / Gruber Rud. |
1:0 |
Feuerhuber Rud. / Stritzinger Ger. |
1:0 |
Bräuml Chr. / Kammerer Ber. |
1:0 |
Stritzinger Ger. / Agac Mir. |
1:1 |
Augustin And. / Dragojevic Leo. |
1:1 |
Stritzinger Ger. / Humenberger Sev. |
1:5 |
Gruber Rud. / Koturovic Mil. |
0:1 |
Koturovic Mil. / Agac Mir. |
0:1 |
Kammerer Ber. / Koturovic Mil. |
0:1 |
Schwendinger Chr. / Zhekov Geo. |
0:1 |
Jakubec Wol. / Agac Mir. |
0:1 |
Pointner Wil. / Agac Mir. |
0:1 |
Agac Mir. / Wernsdorfer Luk. |
0:1 |
Gruber Rud. / Humenberger Sev. |
0:1 |
Agac Mir. / Zhekov Geo. |
0:1 |
Wernsdorfer Luk. / Stipanovic Ant. |
0:1 |
Humenberger Sev. / Zhekov Geo. |
0:2 |
|
Bräuml Christoph |
2:0 |
Feuerhuber Rudolf |
1:0 |
Wernsdorfer Dominik |
1:0 |
Kammerer Bernhard |
4:1 |
Stritzinger Gerald |
3:6 |
Agac Mirkan |
3:6 |
Gruber Rudolf |
2:2 |
Jakubec Wolfgang |
1:1 |
Dragojevic Leo |
1:1 |
Stipanovic Anton |
1:1 |
Augustin Andreas |
1:1 |
Zhekov Georgi Stefanov |
1:4 |
Humenberger Severin |
1:8 |
Schwendinger Christian |
0:1 |
Pointner Wilhelm |
0:1 |
Wernsdorfer Lukas |
0:2 |
Koturovic Miladin |
0:3 |
|
7. |
DWEL5 |
17 |
11 |
: |
22 |
51 |
: |
73 |
Holzinger Ger. / Sikora Han. |
1:0 |
Stindl Pau. / Vogelhuber Man. |
1:0 |
Stindl Pau. / Hoang Van. |
2:1 |
Neudorfer Lau. / Hoang Van. |
2:2 |
Holzinger Ger. / Stindl Pau. |
1:1 |
Wiesmair Fri. / Ortmayer Fra. |
1:2 |
Holzinger Ger. / Neudorfer Lau. |
1:2 |
Wiesmair Fri. / Vogelhuber Man. |
1:3 |
Holzinger Ger. / Vogelhuber Man. |
1:4 |
Sikora Han. / Vogelhuber Man. |
0:1 |
Holzinger Ger. / Wiesmair Fri. |
0:1 |
Vogelhuber Man. / Ortmayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Stindl Pau. / Wiesmair Fri. |
0:1 |
Holzinger Ger. / Ortmayer Fra. |
0:1 |
Vogelhuber Man. / Hoang Van. |
0:2 |
|
Stindl Paul |
4:3 |
Hoang Van Tiep |
4:5 |
Holzinger Gerhard |
4:9 |
Neudorfer Laurenz |
3:4 |
Vogelhuber Manfred |
3:11 |
Wiesmair Fritz |
2:7 |
Sikora Hans |
1:1 |
Ortmayer Franz |
1:4 |
|
8. |
GALS3 |
18 |
9 |
: |
26 |
44 |
: |
83 |
Heinle Ste. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
1:0 |
Leeb Her. / Lackner Her. |
1:0 |
Mairhuber Sie. / Lohner Tho. |
3:3 |
Lackner Her. / Lohner Tho. |
2:7 |
Leeb Her. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
1:1 |
Lackner Her. / Kreuzmayr Kur. |
1:3 |
Kreuzmayr Kur. / Lohner Tho. |
0:2 |
Lackner Her. / Mairhuber Sie. |
0:3 |
Kreuzmayr Kur. / Mairhuber Sie. |
0:7 |
|
Heinle Stefan |
1:0 |
Lohner Thomas |
5:12 |
Leeb Hermann |
2:1 |
Lackner Hermann |
4:13 |
Kreuzmayr Kurt |
3:13 |
Mairhuber Siegfried |
3:13 |
|
9. |
KEPI2 |
16 |
6 |
: |
16 |
26 |
: |
54 |
Steiner Jos. / Bachschweller Mar. |
1:0 |
Steiner Ste. / Yousif Sir. |
4:6 |
Steiner Jos. / Yousif Sir. |
1:1 |
Steiner Jos. / Steiner Ste. |
0:1 |
Steiner Ste. / Lerchl Leo. |
0:2 |
Steiner Ste. / Bachschweller Mar. |
0:2 |
Bachschweller Mar. / Lerchl Leo. |
0:4 |
|
Yousif Sirud Naser |
5:7 |
Steiner Stefan Patrick |
4:11 |
Steiner Josef Peter |
2:2 |
Bachschweller Markus Alois |
1:6 |
Lerchl Leon Elia |
0:6 |
|
10. |
WAIZ6 |
18 |
7 |
: |
24 |
30 |
: |
81 |
Reiter Rom. / Schmid Jul. |
1:0 |
Humer Tho. / Steindl Nic. |
1:0 |
Ritberger Ale. / Weißhäupl Nik. |
1:0 |
Huber Jul. / Kloimstein Flo. |
1:0 |
Fellinger Joh. / Morina Nas. |
1:0 |
Steindl Nic. / Weißhäupl Nik. |
1:0 |
Fellinger Joh. / Huber Jul. |
1:0 |
Huber Jul. / Steindl Luk. |
0:1 |
Fellinger Joh. / Haderer Ber. |
0:1 |
Huber Jul. / Schmid Jul. |
0:1 |
Autengruber Jan. / Ritberger Ale. |
0:1 |
Schmid Jul. / Heumel Ral. |
0:1 |
Huber Jul. / Haderer Ber. |
0:1 |
Autengruber Jan. / Schmid Jul. |
0:1 |
Fellinger Joh. / Steindl Nic. |
0:1 |
Heumel Ral. / Ritberger Ale. |
0:1 |
Fellinger Joh. / Scheiterbauer Max. |
0:1 |
Ritberger Ale. / Steindl Luk. |
0:1 |
Heumel Ral. / Steindl Luk. |
0:1 |
Reiter Rom. / Reiter Jan. |
0:1 |
Reiter Jan. / Autengruber Jan. |
0:1 |
Heumel Ral. / Weißhäupl Nik. |
0:1 |
Bremberger Sar. / Steindl Luk. |
0:2 |
Autengruber Jan. / Weißhäupl Nik. |
0:2 |
Schmid Jul. / Steindl Nic. |
0:2 |
Weißhäupl Nik. / Steindl Luk. |
0:3 |
|
Morina Naser |
1:0 |
Humer Thomas |
1:0 |
Kloimstein Florian |
1:0 |
Huber Julian |
2:3 |
Steindl Nic |
2:3 |
Fellinger Johann |
2:3 |
Weißhäupl Niklas |
2:6 |
Reiter Romy Josefa |
1:1 |
Ritberger Alexander |
1:3 |
Schmid Julian |
1:5 |
Scheiterbauer Maximilian |
0:1 |
Bremberger Sarah |
0:2 |
Haderer Bernd |
0:2 |
Reiter Jana Theresa |
0:2 |
Heumel Ralf |
0:4 |
Autengruber Jana |
0:5 |
Steindl Lukas |
0:8 |
|