RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
LSV1 |
21 |
19 |
: |
2 |
57 |
: |
6 |
Gschanes Hel. / Misikova Gab. |
19:2 |
|
Gschanes Helga |
19:2 |
Misikova Gabriela |
19:2 |
|
2. |
TT141 |
20 |
16 |
: |
4 |
48 |
: |
12 |
Burian Ire. / Luger Mar. |
3:0 |
Burian Ire. / Zimmermann Tin. |
1:0 |
Luger Mar. / Lazar And. |
6:1 |
Luger Mar. / Strauß Pia. |
6:2 |
Zimmermann Tin. / Luger Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Burian Irene |
4:0 |
Luger Maria |
15:4 |
Lazar Andrea |
6:1 |
Strauß Pia |
6:2 |
Zimmermann Tina |
1:1 |
|
3. |
ORF1 |
17 |
13 |
: |
4 |
39 |
: |
12 |
Raffeis Gab. / Pfundner Ren. |
3:0 |
Pfundner Ren. / Patleich Bri. |
1:0 |
Klemetsch Tra. / Raffeis Gab. |
5:2 |
Klemetsch Tra. / Pfundner Ren. |
4:2 |
|
Patleich Brigitte |
1:0 |
Raffeis Gabriele |
8:2 |
Pfundner Renate |
8:2 |
Klemetsch Traude |
9:4 |
|
4. |
EDEN1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
39 |
: |
15 |
Burg Ren. / Cinkl Ing. |
13:5 |
|
Burg Renate |
13:5 |
Cinkl Inge |
13:5 |
|
5. |
KAI1 |
15 |
10 |
: |
5 |
30 |
: |
15 |
Weiss Wal. / Aschenbrenner Urs. |
5:2 |
Pliemitscher And. / Aschenbrenner Urs. |
5:3 |
|
Aschenbrenner Ursula |
10:5 |
Weiss Waltraud |
5:2 |
Pliemitscher Andrea |
5:3 |
|
6. |
GEB1 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
30 |
: |
18 |
Mikyska Ger. / Sperka Hel. |
10:5 |
Mikyska Ger. / Hadamovsky Mon. |
0:1 |
|
Sperka Helga |
10:5 |
Mikyska Gertrude |
10:6 |
Hadamovsky Monika |
0:1 |
|
7. |
SMS2 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
30 |
: |
27 |
Deistler Eli. / Sundin Speer Ulr. |
1:0 |
Wöss And. / Sundin Speer Ulr. |
6:5 |
Schönbauer Urs. / Wöss And. |
2:1 |
Wöss And. / Krims Eli. |
1:2 |
Schönbauer Urs. / Sundin Speer Ulr. |
0:1 |
|
Deistler Elisabeth |
1:0 |
Wöss Andrea |
9:8 |
Sundin Speer Ulrika |
7:6 |
Schönbauer Ursula |
2:2 |
Krims Elisabeth |
1:2 |
|
8. |
LENZ1 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
21 |
: |
42 |
Geineder Eva. / Cramer Mar. |
4:6 |
Cramer Mar. / Fallmann Sus. |
3:7 |
Geineder Eva. / Fallmann Sus. |
0:1 |
|
Cramer Martina |
7:13 |
Geineder Eva |
4:7 |
Fallmann Susanne |
3:8 |
|
9. |
WPAE1 |
20 |
6 |
: |
14 |
18 |
: |
42 |
Palkowitz Ros. / Dunkl Han. |
3:3 |
Mach Mar. / Dunkl Han. |
2:8 |
Mach Mar. / Palkowitz Ros. |
1:3 |
|
Dunkl Hannelore |
5:11 |
Palkowitz Rosemarie |
4:6 |
Mach Maria |
3:11 |
|
10. |
WPAE2 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
12 |
: |
45 |
Döcker Chr. / Starzynski Ire. |
2:5 |
Starzynski Ire. / Boskovic Tam. |
2:5 |
Döcker Chr. / Boskovic Tam. |
0:5 |
|
Starzynski Irena |
4:10 |
Döcker Christine |
2:10 |
Boskovic Tamara |
2:10 |
|
11. |
EDEN2 |
19 |
3 |
: |
16 |
9 |
: |
48 |
Nitsch Ren. / Cichna Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayerhofer Chr. / Nitsch Ren. |
2:16 |
|
Cichna Margit |
1:0 |
Nitsch Renate |
3:16 |
Mayerhofer Christiana |
2:16 |
|
12. |
HAN1 |
21 |
2 |
: |
19 |
6 |
: |
57 |
Svatek Sus. / Graf Jut. |
1:3 |
Dejmek Mar. / Graf Jut. |
1:15 |
Dejmek Mar. / Svatek Sus. |
0:1 |
|
Graf Jutta |
2:18 |
Svatek Susanne |
1:4 |
Dejmek Maria |
1:16 |
|