RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
PERG2 |
13 |
24 |
: |
2 |
74 |
: |
25 |
Schöberl Ant. / Haslhofer Mar. |
4:0 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
2:0 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Haslhofer Mar. |
2:0 |
Panhofer Tho. / Gutzelnig Har. |
2:0 |
Trauner Man. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
2:0 |
Schöberl Ant. / Gutzelnig Har. |
2:0 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Panhofer Tho. / Haslhofer Mar. |
1:0 |
Panhofer Tho. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Haslhofer Mar. |
1:0 |
Schöberl Ant. / Petrag Ulr. |
1:0 |
Panhofer Tho. / Trauner Man. |
4:1 |
Trauner Man. / Dutlinger Kon. |
0:1 |
|
Haslhofer Martin |
10:0 |
Schöberl Anton |
7:0 |
Gutzelnig Harald |
7:0 |
Ebersmüller Martin |
7:0 |
Brandstetter Markus |
2:0 |
Petrag Ulrich |
1:0 |
Panhofer Thomas |
8:1 |
Trauner Manfred |
6:2 |
Dutlinger Konrad |
0:1 |
|
2. |
GORW3 |
14 |
18 |
: |
10 |
60 |
: |
46 |
Lenz Jak. / Lenz Mic. |
1:0 |
Anibas Oli. / Kagerhuber Rob. |
1:0 |
Fichtinger Gre. / Klaus Dan. |
1:0 |
Lenz Jak. / Schartmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Lenz Jak. / Anibas Oli. |
6:1 |
Haider Hei. / Schartmüller Mar. |
5:2 |
Fichtinger Gre. / Schartmüller Mar. |
2:1 |
Lenz Jak. / Klaus Dan. |
1:2 |
Schartmüller Mar. / Großsteiner Ren. |
0:1 |
Haider Hei. / Lenz Mic. |
0:1 |
Lenz Jak. / Großsteiner Ren. |
0:1 |
Haider Hei. / Andraschko Jul. |
0:1 |
|
Kagerhuber Robert |
1:0 |
Anibas Oliver |
7:1 |
Lenz Jakob |
9:4 |
Schartmüller Markus |
8:4 |
Fichtinger Gregor |
3:1 |
Haider Heinrich |
5:4 |
Klaus Daniel |
2:2 |
Lenz Michael |
1:1 |
Andraschko Julian |
0:1 |
Großsteiner Rene |
0:2 |
|
3. |
TRAK4 |
13 |
14 |
: |
12 |
57 |
: |
51 |
Prantner Ber. / Nötstaller Seb. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Ben. / Nötstaller Seb. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Ben. / Steinbeiss Joa. |
1:0 |
Nötstaller Seb. / Grabmann Lio. |
3:1 |
Dreiling Ben. / Grabmann Lio. |
3:3 |
Friedinger Vik. / Nötstaller Seb. |
2:1 |
Nötstaller Seb. / Dreiling Tob. |
1:1 |
Friedinger Vik. / Prantner Ber. |
1:1 |
Friedinger Vik. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:1 |
Prantner Ber. / Dreiling Tob. |
0:1 |
Steinbeiss Joa. / Grabmann Lio. |
0:1 |
Grabmann Lio. / Grabmann Ami. |
0:1 |
Prantner Tho. / Grabmann Lio. |
0:1 |
|
Nötstaller Sebastian |
8:3 |
Dreiling Benjamin |
5:3 |
Grabmann Lionel |
6:7 |
Friedinger Viktoria |
4:3 |
Prantner Bernhard |
2:2 |
Steinbeiss Joachim |
1:1 |
Aumayr Dominik |
1:1 |
Dreiling Tobias |
1:2 |
Prantner Thomas |
0:1 |
Grabmann Amilie |
0:1 |
|
4. |
SPWD5 |
15 |
15 |
: |
15 |
60 |
: |
53 |
Gerlinger Gün. / Haider Rom. |
2:0 |
Schaurhofer And. / Renner Tan. |
1:0 |
Schaurhofer And. / Kloibhofer Jon. |
1:0 |
Gerlinger Gün. / Donninger Chr. |
1:0 |
Minixhofer Gab. / Haider Rom. |
3:1 |
Haider Rom. / Schaurhofer And. |
4:3 |
Steindl Mar. / Schaurhofer And. |
2:1 |
Steindl Mar. / Minixhofer Gab. |
1:2 |
Gerlinger Gün. / Renner Tan. |
0:1 |
Berger San. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
Gerlinger Gün. / Minixhofer Gab. |
0:1 |
Steindl Mar. / Berger San. |
0:1 |
Minixhofer Gab. / Schaurhofer And. |
0:1 |
Steindl Mar. / Renner Tan. |
0:3 |
|
Donninger Christian |
1:0 |
Kloibhofer Jonas |
1:0 |
Haider Roman |
9:4 |
Schaurhofer Andreas |
8:5 |
Gerlinger Günter |
3:2 |
Minixhofer Gabriela |
4:5 |
Steindl Martina |
3:7 |
Renner Tanja |
1:4 |
Berger Harald |
0:1 |
Berger Sandra |
0:2 |
|
5. |
SPWD4 |
14 |
12 |
: |
16 |
50 |
: |
59 |
Sebök Rob. / Pröglhöf Rud. |
1:0 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Moser Mat. |
6:2 |
Moser Mat. / Haselberger Gab. |
2:1 |
Haselberger Gab. / Pöcksteiner Mar. |
1:1 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Haselberger Gab. |
1:1 |
Haselberger Gab. / Baumfried Kat. |
1:5 |
Moser Mat. / Baumfried Kat. |
0:1 |
Baumfried Kat. / Berger Har. |
0:1 |
Moser Mat. / Pöcksteiner Mar. |
0:1 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Baumfried Kat. |
0:1 |
Pröglhöf Rud. / Pöcksteiner Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Sebök Robert |
1:0 |
Moser Matthäus |
8:5 |
Pröglhöf Rudolf |
8:6 |
Haselberger Gabriel |
5:8 |
Pöcksteiner Markus |
1:4 |
Baumfried Katharina |
1:8 |
Berger Harald |
0:1 |
|
6. |
GORW2 |
13 |
10 |
: |
16 |
37 |
: |
53 |
Wiesinger Pat. / Schwaighofer Sim. |
6:0 |
Gassner And. / Schwaighofer Sim. |
2:0 |
Gassner And. / Lenz Mic. |
1:0 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Gassner And. |
1:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Paireder Jon. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Lenz Man. |
0:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Reitinger Mic. |
0:1 |
Großsteiner Ren. / Lenz Mic. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Mayrhofer Man. |
0:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Windhager Jür. |
0:1 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Windhager Jür. |
0:1 |
Schiefer Geo. / Hochstöger Tho. |
0:1 |
Wiesinger Pat. / Gassner And. |
0:1 |
Klaus Dan. / Andraschko Jul. |
0:2 |
Hochstöger Tho. / Andraschko Jul. |
0:2 |
Andraschko Jul. / Gassner And. |
0:2 |
|
Schwaighofer Simon |
8:0 |
Wiesinger Patrick |
6:1 |
Gassner Andreas |
4:4 |
Lenz Michael |
1:1 |
Hochstöger Thomas |
1:7 |
Schiefer Georg |
0:1 |
Großsteiner Rene |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Manuel |
0:1 |
Reitinger Michael |
0:1 |
Lenz Manuel |
0:1 |
Paireder Jonas |
0:1 |
Windhager Jürgen |
0:2 |
Klaus Daniel |
0:5 |
Andraschko Julian |
0:6 |
|
7. |
RECH4 |
13 |
10 |
: |
16 |
40 |
: |
59 |
Böschl Dor. / Zeller Ger. |
4:0 |
Naderer Bia. / Ahorner Mel. |
1:0 |
Ahorner Ker. / Aigner Luk. |
1:0 |
Ahorner Ker. / Ahorner Mel. |
2:6 |
Mayrhofer Jon. / Mayrhofer Arm. |
1:1 |
Böschl Dor. / Ahorner Ker. |
1:2 |
Naderer Bia. / Zeller Ger. |
0:1 |
Lumetzberger And. / Lumetzberger Lau. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Arm. / Zeller Ger. |
0:1 |
Naderer Bia. / Aigner Luk. |
0:2 |
Mayrhofer Jon. / Naderer Bia. |
0:2 |
|
Böschl Doris |
5:2 |
Zeller Gerhard |
4:2 |
Ahorner Kerstin |
4:8 |
Ahorner Melanie |
3:6 |
Mayrhofer Armin |
1:2 |
Aigner Lukas |
1:2 |
Mayrhofer Jonas |
1:3 |
Naderer Bianca |
1:5 |
Lumetzberger Andreas |
0:1 |
Lumetzberger Laurenz |
0:1 |
|
8. |
AUDO2 |
12 |
9 |
: |
15 |
41 |
: |
54 |
Hader Tob. / Hader Fel. |
1:0 |
Hofer Tho. / Berger Luk. |
1:0 |
Reder Jul. / Abbas Erk. |
1:0 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
1:0 |
Hofer Tho. / Reder Jul. |
1:0 |
Hofer Tho. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
2:3 |
Holzmann Dav. / Reder Jul. |
2:4 |
Hofer Tho. / Stadlbauer Mar. |
0:1 |
Holzmann Dav. / Schatz Tob. |
0:1 |
Hader Tob. / Reder Jul. |
0:1 |
Abbas Erk. / Schatz Tob. |
0:1 |
Hofer Tho. / Hader Tob. |
0:2 |
Holzmann Dav. / Hader Tob. |
0:2 |
|
Berger Lukas |
1:0 |
Hader Felix |
1:0 |
Reder Julian |
4:5 |
Hofer Thomas |
4:6 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
3:3 |
Holzmann David |
2:7 |
Abbas Erkan Resul |
1:1 |
Stadlbauer Martin |
1:1 |
Hader Tobias |
1:5 |
Schatz Tobias |
0:2 |
|
9. |
SGKL4 |
13 |
8 |
: |
18 |
43 |
: |
62 |
Kranzer Jos. / Musawi Sha. |
1:0 |
Franke Lis. / Leonhartsberger Jon. |
4:6 |
Kranzer Jos. / Nemeth Kri. |
1:1 |
Kranzer Jos. / Leonhartsberger Jon. |
1:1 |
Kranzer Jos. / Aistinger Nic. |
1:6 |
Franke Lis. / Sitarevic Alm. |
0:1 |
Franke Lis. / Nemeth Kri. |
0:1 |
Kranzer Jos. / Stoschek Ric. |
0:1 |
Grünberger Max. / Nemeth Kri. |
0:1 |
|
Musawi Shabir |
1:0 |
Leonhartsberger Jonathan |
5:7 |
Franke Lisa |
4:8 |
Kranzer Josef |
4:9 |
Nemeth Kristof |
1:3 |
Aistinger Nico |
1:6 |
Sitarevic Almir |
0:1 |
Grünberger Maximilian |
0:1 |
Stoschek Rico |
0:1 |
|