RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
SWER1 |
18 |
28 |
: |
8 |
96 |
: |
45 |
Leitner Rei. / Schuster Mar. |
2:0 |
König Eug. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
1:0 |
Leitner Rei. / Erhart Dan. |
14:2 |
Wilke Mar. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
11:4 |
Raffetzeder Pet. / Tischberger Ger. |
0:1 |
Burghofer Wol. / Raffetzeder Pet. |
0:1 |
|
Schuster Mario |
2:0 |
König Eugen |
1:0 |
Leitner Reinhard |
16:2 |
Erhart Daniel |
14:2 |
Wilke Mario |
11:4 |
Raffetzeder Peter |
12:6 |
Burghofer Wolfgang |
0:1 |
Tischberger Gerhard |
0:1 |
|
2. |
AUDO1 |
18 |
23 |
: |
13 |
84 |
: |
55 |
Berger Han. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
1:0 |
Berger Luk. / Klem Wal. |
1:0 |
Berger Han. / Klem Wal. |
13:1 |
Berger Luk. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
5:1 |
Klem Wal. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
2:1 |
Berger Luk. / Dansachmüller Jos. |
1:7 |
Dansachmüller Jos. / Dansachmüller Hub. |
0:3 |
|
Berger HansJörg |
14:1 |
Klem Walter |
16:2 |
Dansachmüller Hubert |
7:5 |
Berger Lukas |
7:8 |
Dansachmüller Josef |
2:10 |
|
3. |
PREG2 |
18 |
20 |
: |
14 |
71 |
: |
63 |
Brunner Got. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:0 |
Kupetz Rol. / Grurl Fel. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Bachler Wal. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Grurl Fel. |
1:0 |
Brunner Got. / Dreiling Jos. |
9:4 |
Kupetz Rol. / Schmalzer Mar. |
6:5 |
Bachler Wal. / Schmalzer Mar. |
1:1 |
Pilgerstorfer Ger. / Grurl Fel. |
0:1 |
Kupetz Rol. / Buchberger Dav. |
0:1 |
Bachler Wal. / Grurl Fel. |
0:2 |
|
Brunner Gottfried |
12:4 |
Dreiling Josef |
9:4 |
Schmalzer Martin |
8:6 |
Kupetz Roland |
7:6 |
Bachler Walter |
2:3 |
Grurl Felix |
2:3 |
Buchberger David |
0:1 |
Pilgerstorfer Gerald |
0:1 |
|
4. |
TRAK2 |
18 |
19 |
: |
16 |
75 |
: |
66 |
Friedinger Vik. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Dreiling Gün. / Aumayr Dom. |
1:0 |
Friedinger Nik. / Meisinger Pat. |
1:0 |
Friedinger Nik. / Friedinger And. |
12:4 |
Friedinger Vik. / Dreiling Gün. |
4:11 |
Hahn Jul. / Friedinger And. |
0:1 |
|
Aumayr Dominik |
2:0 |
Meisinger Patrik |
1:0 |
Friedinger Niklas |
13:4 |
Friedinger Andreas |
12:5 |
Friedinger Viktoria |
5:11 |
Dreiling Günter |
5:11 |
Hahn Julian |
0:1 |
|
5. |
RECH2 |
18 |
18 |
: |
18 |
73 |
: |
70 |
Waser Wol. / Langeder Man. |
1:0 |
Waser Jos. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
1:0 |
Waser Wol. / Ebenhofer Ale. |
10:5 |
Waser Tho. / Stieger Wol. |
5:8 |
Waser Jos. / Waser Tho. |
1:1 |
Langeder Man. / Zeller Ger. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Thauerböck Sim. |
0:1 |
Waser Tho. / Kriechbaumer Kar. |
0:2 |
|
Waser Wolfgang |
11:5 |
Ebenhofer Alexander |
11:5 |
Waser Thomas |
6:12 |
Stieger Wolfgang |
5:8 |
Waser Josef |
2:1 |
Langeder Manuel |
1:1 |
Thauerböck Simon |
0:1 |
Zeller Gerhard |
0:1 |
Kriechbaumer Karl |
0:2 |
|
6. |
SGKA2 |
18 |
17 |
: |
19 |
73 |
: |
72 |
Lampl Mar. / Klausberger Flo. |
3:0 |
Lampl Mar. / Grininger Mar. |
1:0 |
Kubin Ste. / Danhel Luk. |
1:0 |
Klausberger Flo. / Grininger Mar. |
1:0 |
Klausberger Flo. / Achleitner Wol. |
4:1 |
Danhel Luk. / Haidinger Ric. |
5:3 |
Danhel Luk. / Achleitner Wol. |
1:1 |
Neumüller Ste. / Klausberger Flo. |
1:1 |
Danhel Luk. / Klausberger Flo. |
0:1 |
Mühlberger Jos. / Haidinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Leitner Har. / Haidinger Fra. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Klausberger Flo. |
0:1 |
Danhel Luk. / Gusenbauer Jos. |
0:1 |
Lampl Mar. / Achleitner Wol. |
0:1 |
Haidinger Fra. / Danhel Luk. |
0:3 |
Haidinger Ric. / Achleitner Wol. |
0:4 |
|
Grininger Martin |
2:0 |
Kubin Stefan |
1:0 |
Klausberger Florian |
9:4 |
Lampl Markus |
4:1 |
Danhel Lukas |
7:9 |
Haidinger Richard |
5:7 |
Achleitner Wolfgang |
5:7 |
Neumüller Stefan |
1:1 |
Mühlberger Josef |
0:1 |
Leitner Harald |
0:1 |
Gusenbauer Josef |
0:1 |
Haidinger Franz |
0:6 |
|
7. |
SPWD3 |
18 |
15 |
: |
21 |
64 |
: |
79 |
Leonhartsberger Wol. / Leonhartsberger Flo. |
1:0 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
5:1 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
3:2 |
Gassner Jos. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
2:1 |
Sebök Rob. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Leonhartsberger Wol. |
1:2 |
Gebetsberger Wal. / Buchberger Rei. |
1:2 |
Buchberger Rei. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Donninger Chr. |
0:1 |
Hofer Fri. / Sebök Mat. |
0:1 |
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Steindl Rei. |
0:1 |
Donninger Chr. / Haider Rom. |
0:1 |
Gassner Jos. / Hofstätter Rai. |
0:2 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Gebetsberger Wal. |
0:2 |
Hofstätter Rai. / Leonhartsberger Sim. |
0:2 |
|
Leonhartsberger Florian |
1:0 |
Gassner Josef |
8:6 |
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang |
7:5 |
Leonhartsberger Simon |
5:4 |
Gebetsberger Walter |
4:6 |
Buchberger Reinhard |
3:5 |
Sebök Robert |
1:1 |
Hofstätter Rainer |
1:8 |
Hofer Friedrich |
0:1 |
Sebök Mate |
0:1 |
Steindl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Haider Roman |
0:1 |
Donninger Christian |
0:3 |
|
8. |
GUTA3 |
18 |
14 |
: |
22 |
63 |
: |
81 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
2:0 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Aichhorn Tho. |
1:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Fleischanderl Fra. |
1:0 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Grünzweil Man. |
1:0 |
Pötscher Fra. / Mara Ste. |
1:0 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mara Ste. |
2:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
2:4 |
Pötscher Fra. / Kiesenhofer Kar. |
2:4 |
Kapeller Pau. / Mara Ste. |
1:1 |
Fleischanderl Fra. / Kapeller Pau. |
1:2 |
Mara Ste. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Mara Ste. / Wasner Jer. |
0:1 |
Kapeller Pau. / Aichhorn Tho. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Mayr Mat. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Kiesenhofer Kar. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Wasner Jer. / Grubauer Jak. |
0:1 |
Pötscher Fra. / Grubauer Jak. |
0:1 |
Freudenthaler Fab. / Grünzweil Man. |
0:1 |
Mayr Mat. / Karte Mic. |
0:1 |
|
Pötscher Franz |
6:6 |
Kiesenhofer Karl |
7:11 |
Kapeller Paul |
6:8 |
Mara Stefan |
4:4 |
Fleischanderl Franz |
3:2 |
Aichhorn Thomas |
1:1 |
Grünzweil Manfred |
1:4 |
Freudenthaler Fabian |
0:1 |
Karte Michael |
0:1 |
Wasner Jeremias |
0:2 |
Mayr Matthias |
0:2 |
Grubauer Jakob |
0:2 |
|
9. |
PERG1 |
18 |
13 |
: |
22 |
59 |
: |
87 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
4:0 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
1:0 |
Raab Mar. / Haslhofer Mar. |
2:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Schöberl Eli. |
2:7 |
Schöberl Eli. / Haslhofer Mar. |
1:1 |
Ebersmüller Mar. / Raab Ber. |
1:1 |
Haslhofer Mar. / Raab Ber. |
1:2 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Raab Ber. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Raab Ber. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Eli. / Ebersmüller Mar. |
0:1 |
Petrag Ulr. / Haslhofer Eli. |
0:1 |
Brandstetter Mar. / Panhofer Tho. |
0:1 |
Mayrhofer Fra. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:1 |
Schöberl Eli. / Raab Ber. |
0:2 |
Gutzelnig Har. / Haslhofer Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Ebersmüller Martin |
7:2 |
Gutzelnig Harald |
4:3 |
Haslhofer Martin |
5:7 |
Raab Markus |
2:1 |
Mayrhofer Franz |
3:9 |
Schöberl Elias |
3:11 |
Raab Bernhard |
2:7 |
Brandstetter Markus |
0:1 |
Panhofer Thomas |
0:1 |
Petrag Ulrich |
0:1 |
Haslhofer Elisabeth |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SAND1 |
18 |
11 |
: |
25 |
52 |
: |
92 |
Stifter Flo. / Arneth Jak. |
1:0 |
Winter Phi. / Stifter Flo. |
4:3 |
Riepl Alf. / Siegl Pet. |
5:8 |
Riepl Mel. / Vater Han. |
1:1 |
Winter Phi. / Vater Han. |
0:1 |
Ruckerbauer Hel. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
0:1 |
Riepl Alf. / Riepl Jul. |
0:1 |
Stifter Han. / Riepl Lis. |
0:1 |
Stifter Flo. / Stifter Han. |
0:1 |
Riepl Alf. / Stifter Flo. |
0:2 |
Riepl Alf. / Riepl Mel. |
0:2 |
Stifter Flo. / Hirnschrodt Har. |
0:4 |
|
Arneth Jakob |
1:0 |
Siegl Peter |
5:8 |
Winter Philipp |
4:4 |
Stifter Florian |
5:10 |
Riepl Alfred |
5:13 |
Vater Hanna |
1:2 |
Riepl Melanie |
1:3 |
Ruckerbauer Helmut |
0:1 |
Riepl Julian |
0:1 |
Riepl Lisa |
0:1 |
Stifter Hanna |
0:2 |
Hirnschrodt Harald |
0:5 |
|