RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
NEUD2 |
8 |
7 |
: |
1 |
21 |
: |
10 |
Kezai Gab. / Popova Val. |
7:0 |
Fuchs Jul. / Popova Val. |
0:1 |
|
Kezai Gabriella |
7:0 |
Popova Valentina |
7:1 |
Fuchs Julia |
0:1 |
|
2. |
KUST2 |
9 |
6 |
: |
3 |
22 |
: |
14 |
Pengö-Mura Ren. / Mayer Kat. |
1:0 |
Bene Gyö. / Pengö-Mura Ren. |
5:1 |
Ungerhofer Nic. / Bene Gyö. |
0:1 |
Ungerhofer Nic. / Mayer Kat. |
0:1 |
|
Pengö-Mura Renata |
6:1 |
Bene Györgyi |
5:2 |
Mayer Katharina |
1:1 |
Ungerhofer Nicole |
0:2 |
|
3. |
FROB2 |
9 |
6 |
: |
3 |
19 |
: |
15 |
Diendorfer Ine. / Panholzer Nic. |
3:1 |
Diendorfer Ine. / Ababei Ana. |
2:1 |
Ababei Ana. / Panholzer Nic. |
1:1 |
|
Diendorfer Ines |
5:2 |
Panholzer Nicole Aolin |
4:2 |
Ababei Ana Larisa |
3:2 |
|
4. |
IND1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
15 |
: |
9 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Liu Ru-. |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Mar. / Harasztovich Fan. |
3:2 |
|
Liu Ru-Yun |
1:0 |
Lytvyn Mariia |
4:2 |
Harasztovich Fanni |
3:2 |
|
5. |
KIRB1 |
6 |
4 |
: |
2 |
14 |
: |
10 |
Oppelz Ter. / Leitner Sel. |
4:2 |
|
Oppelz Teresa |
4:2 |
Leitner Selina |
4:2 |
|
6. |
OBERP1 |
9 |
5 |
: |
4 |
17 |
: |
18 |
Fuchs Eli. / Dür Jul. |
3:0 |
Mitar Dan. / Schuster Sop. |
1:1 |
Fuchs Eli. / Schuster Sop. |
1:1 |
Schuster Sop. / Dür Jul. |
0:2 |
|
Fuchs Elina |
4:1 |
Dür Julia |
3:2 |
Schuster Sophie |
2:4 |
Mitar Daniela |
1:1 |
|
7. |
SGBU2 |
8 |
4 |
: |
4 |
15 |
: |
17 |
Tomazic Kat. / Gutnik Kat. |
3:2 |
Suppnig Jul. / Gutnik Kat. |
1:2 |
|
Gutnik Katja |
4:4 |
Tomazic Katja |
3:2 |
Suppnig Julia |
1:2 |
|
8. |
OTGU1 |
5 |
3 |
: |
2 |
12 |
: |
7 |
Kovacs Adr. / Vizinova Dom. |
2:0 |
Magerle Dan. / Vizinova Dom. |
1:1 |
Bacher Kar. / Vizinova Dom. |
0:1 |
|
Kovacs Adrienn |
2:0 |
Vizinova Dominika |
3:2 |
Magerle Daniela |
1:1 |
Bacher Karin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
BAAC1 |
4 |
2 |
: |
2 |
9 |
: |
6 |
Petrekova Dan. jun. / Östergaard-Frank Luc. |
2:1 |
Östergaard-Frank Luc. / Taborsky Lar. |
0:1 |
|
Petrekova Daniela jun. |
2:1 |
Östergaard-Frank Lucia |
2:2 |
Taborsky Lara |
0:1 |
|
10. |
SALZ1 |
8 |
2 |
: |
6 |
12 |
: |
19 |
Welkhammer Mel. / Tang Van. |
2:5 |
Pichler Sop. / Tang Van. |
0:1 |
|
Welkhammer Melanie |
2:5 |
Tang Vanessa |
2:6 |
Pichler Sophia |
0:1 |
|
11. |
BEBU1 |
12 |
2 |
: |
10 |
17 |
: |
34 |
Galitschitsch Nic. / Juric Mon. |
1:1 |
Galitschitsch Nic. / Alexandru Dor. |
1:6 |
Alexandru Dor. / Schinko Ele. |
0:1 |
Galitschitsch Nic. / Schinko Ele. |
0:2 |
|
Galitschitsch Nicole |
2:9 |
Juric Monika |
1:1 |
Alexandru Dorotheea |
1:7 |
Schinko Elena |
0:3 |
|
12. |
SGVH1 |
6 |
0 |
: |
6 |
4 |
: |
18 |
Fuchs Lis. / Pfeffer Ann. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Lis. / Fuchs San. |
0:1 |
Fuchs San. / Steinbacher Cla. |
0:1 |
Fuchs San. / Pfeffer Ann. |
0:3 |
|
Steinbacher Claudia |
0:1 |
Fuchs Lisa |
0:2 |
Pfeffer Anna |
0:4 |
Fuchs Sandra |
0:5 |
|