RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
ANGE5 |
13 |
13 |
: |
0 |
39 |
: |
9 |
Nemcovic Jan. / Stevove Mil. |
7:0 |
Nemcovic Dus. / Nemcovic Jan. |
3:0 |
Nemcovic Dus. / Stevove Mil. |
3:0 |
|
Nemcovic Jan |
10:0 |
Stevove Milos |
10:0 |
Nemcovic Dusan |
6:0 |
|
2. |
SGWV9 |
15 |
11 |
: |
4 |
35 |
: |
24 |
Krames Ger. / Ferchländer Lor. |
7:0 |
Krames Ger. / Bader Gre. |
3:0 |
Bader Gre. / Ferchländer Lor. |
1:2 |
Bader Gre. / Ungersböck Tho. |
0:1 |
Nimmervoll Eli. / Bader Gre. |
0:1 |
|
Krames Gerhard |
10:0 |
Ferchländer Lorenz |
8:2 |
Bader Gregor |
4:4 |
Nimmervoll Elisabeth |
0:1 |
Ungersböck Thomas |
0:1 |
|
3. |
SGWV11 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
39 |
: |
23 |
Leitzenberger Gün. / Schödl Dan. |
1:0 |
Herzog Edu. / Leitzenberger Gün. |
7:3 |
Herzog Edu. / Weichselbaum Fra. |
3:1 |
Herzog Edu. / Schödl Dan. |
0:1 |
|
Herzog Eduard |
10:5 |
Leitzenberger Günter |
8:3 |
Weichselbaum Franz |
3:1 |
Schödl Daniel |
1:1 |
|
4. |
NEUS2 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
37 |
: |
27 |
Nowohradsky Chr. / Renzhofer Kle. |
7:4 |
Braun Jos. / Nowohradsky Chr. |
3:2 |
|
Nowohradsky Christian |
10:6 |
Renzhofer Klemens |
7:4 |
Braun Josef |
3:2 |
|
5. |
ZIST4 |
16 |
8 |
: |
8 |
32 |
: |
35 |
Wiedermann Fra. / Turetschek And. |
2:0 |
Turetschek And. / Loibl Joh. |
2:0 |
Fineder Fre. / Loibl Joh. |
1:0 |
Wiedermann Fra. / Löffler Wal. |
1:1 |
Löffler Wal. / Fineder Fre. |
1:1 |
Wiedermann Fra. / Loibl Joh. |
1:2 |
Ackerl Rei. / Tahedl Mar. |
0:1 |
Wiedermann Fra. / Fineder Fre. |
0:1 |
Loibl Joh. / Tahedl Mar. |
0:2 |
|
Turetschek Andreas |
4:0 |
Wiedermann Franz |
4:4 |
Loibl Johannes |
4:4 |
Löffler Walter |
2:2 |
Fineder Freddie |
2:2 |
Ackerl Reinhard |
0:1 |
Tahedl Martin |
0:3 |
|
6. |
DÜRN2 |
16 |
7 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
32 |
Tschapka Chr. / Gaill Eri. |
5:5 |
Gaill Eri. / Vrhel Man. |
2:2 |
Tschapka Chr. / Gieger Ron. |
0:1 |
Zartl Pet. / Gaill Eri. |
0:1 |
|
Gaill Erich |
7:8 |
Tschapka Christian |
5:6 |
Vrhel Manfred |
2:2 |
Zartl Petra |
0:1 |
Gieger Ronald |
0:1 |
|
7. |
WULT2 |
16 |
5 |
: |
11 |
25 |
: |
38 |
Kober Rei. / Kober Vol. |
5:3 |
Kober Rei. / Kronlachner Edu. |
0:1 |
Guganeder Pat. / Kronlachner Edu. |
0:1 |
Kronlachner Edu. / Kober Vol. |
0:2 |
Guganeder Pat. / Kober Vol. |
0:4 |
|
Kober Reinhard |
5:4 |
Kober Volkmar |
5:9 |
Kronlachner Eduard |
0:4 |
Guganeder Patrick |
0:5 |
|
8. |
GNAD1 |
15 |
3 |
: |
12 |
22 |
: |
38 |
Grundner Rom. / Grundner Ger. |
3:11 |
Grundner Ger. / Enzersdorfer Bir. |
0:1 |
|
Grundner Roman |
3:11 |
Grundner Gernot |
3:12 |
Enzersdorfer Birgit |
0:1 |
|
9. |
DRÖS3 |
15 |
1 |
: |
14 |
12 |
: |
42 |
Weiser Rob. / Zhanial Hei. |
1:9 |
Gass And. / Zhanial Hei. |
0:1 |
Gass And. / Weiser Rob. |
0:1 |
Hofer Sus. / Zhanial Hei. |
0:3 |
|
Weiser Robert |
1:10 |
Zhanial Heinz |
1:13 |
Gass Andreas |
0:2 |
Hofer Susanne |
0:3 |
|