SAMS Elias (STTV) | WINKLER Julian (KTTV) | GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) | CZAKO Denis (BTTV) | ZIVKOVIC Sasa (KTTV) | FORTHUBER Ralf (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAMS Elias (STTV) |
3 : 2
3:11, 11:6, 6:11, 14:12, 14:12
|
1 : 3
11:9, 4:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
12:14, 10:12, 11:3, 4:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 14:12, 7:11, 12:10
|
3 : 1
12:14, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
WINKLER Julian (KTTV) |
2 : 3
11:3, 6:11, 11:6, 12:14, 12:14
|
0 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
11:4, 5:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:3
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:4, 11:6, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:2, 11:4
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:9, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:8
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | ||
CZAKO Denis (BTTV) |
3 : 1
14:12, 12:10, 3:11, 11:4
|
3 : 1
4:11, 11:5, 11:5, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 4:11
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:13, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 12:10, 13:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (KTTV) |
1 : 3
5:11, 12:14, 11:7, 10:12
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
|
0 : 3
3:11, 9:11, 4:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 13:11, 11:7
|
3 : 2
6:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | ||
FORTHUBER Ralf (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
14:12, 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 10:12, 11:13
|
2 : 3
11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | HOLMES Oscar (KTTV) | GYPSER Elijah (KTTV) | HADZIC Enis (KTTV) | SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) |
1 : 3
4:11, 3:11, 11:5, 6:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 10:12, 11:7, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 1
11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:4, 11:3, 5:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:4, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 12:10
|
2 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:7, 7:11
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
HOLMES Oscar (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 12:10, 7:11, 11:7
|
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
13:15, 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 15:13
|
1 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 11:9, 5:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 12:14
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 5 | ||
GYPSER Elijah (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
2 : 3
15:13, 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 13:15
|
0 : 3
1:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
HADZIC Enis (KTTV) |
1 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 5:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 10:12
|
3 : 1
11:3, 11:5, 9:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:7, 11:4, 11:7
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
11:7, 11:7, 7:11, 7:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 14:12
|
3 : 2
7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:7, 7:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
SAMS Elias (STTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||
CZAKO Denis (BTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
HADZIC Enis (KTTV) | ||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
CZAKO Denis (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
SAMS Elias (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
HADZIC Enis (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
CZAKO Denis (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||
SAMS Elias (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HADZIC Enis (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||
Sieger |
GANNESHOFER Rafael (WTTV) |
Platz 3 |
ZARIC Stefan (WTTV) |
Platz 5 |
SAMS Elias (STTV) |
Platz 7 |
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (KTTV) | SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) | WINKLER Julian (KTTV) | HOLMES Oscar (KTTV) | FORTHUBER Ralf (NÖTTV) | GYPSER Elijah (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ZIVKOVIC Sasa (KTTV) |
2 : 3
11:8, 15:13, 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:4
|
3 : 2
11:9, 12:10, 8:11, 8:11, 12:10
|
3 : 2
6:11, 4:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:5
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
SCHRÖDL Lorenz (WTTV) |
3 : 2
8:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:9, 8:11, 12:14, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 14:12
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 12:10
|
3 : 2
7:11, 5:11, 11:6, 11:3, 11:7
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 3 | ||
WINKLER Julian (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:8, 14:12, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 14:12
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:3
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
HOLMES Oscar (KTTV) |
2 : 3
9:11, 10:12, 11:8, 11:8, 10:12
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 12:14
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 12:14
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 2
13:15, 12:10, 11:7, 8:11, 15:13
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
FORTHUBER Ralf (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:6, 11:4, 8:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 8:11, 3:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | ||
GYPSER Elijah (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 11:5, 6:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
2 : 3
15:13, 10:12, 7:11, 11:8, 13:15
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:8, 11:3
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 |