Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BURDA Erwin (WTTV) SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) DORNER Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LUTZ Josef (TTTV) SCHNALLER Jürgen (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
JÄGER Helmut (NÖTTV) KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
MUSIL Alfred (NÖTTV) PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ADLBOLLER Andreas (VTTV) OLLRAM Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) SCHÄTZER Horst (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FISCHER Herbert (TTTV) SCHERMER Rajko (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
ANTONY Helmut (WTTV) SCHWAIGER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) SCHOBER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) MOSER Hermann (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRIEGL Herbert (STTTV) REISINGER Helmut (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BURDA Erwin (WTTV) SIMON Helmut (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
LUTZ Josef (TTTV) SCHNALLER Jürgen (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
JÄGER Helmut (NÖTTV) KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MUSIL Alfred (NÖTTV) PRÜLLER Leo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) SCHÄTZER Horst (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
ANTONY Helmut (WTTV) SCHWAIGER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) SCHOBER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) MOSER Hermann (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
LUTZ Josef (TTTV) SCHNALLER Jürgen (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
ANTONY Helmut (WTTV) SCHWAIGER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) SCHOBER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HEIMBERGER Walter (WTTV) SCHWENTNER Alfred (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) BÖHM Roland (WTTV) |
Sieger |
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) TREFALT Horst (TTTV) |