FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | MAYR Susanne (TTTV) | HABESOHN Sonita (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MAYR Susanne (TTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:6, 9:11, 11:13
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
HABESOHN Sonita (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 6:11, 11:9, 13:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV) | HAAS Margit (NÖTTV) | LAZAR Andrea (WTTV) | DALA Claudia (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:1, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HAAS Margit (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 1:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
LAZAR Andrea (WTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 13:15, 11:7, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
DALA Claudia (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 6:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 15:13, 7:11, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) | SCHWÄRZLER Helga (VTTV) | HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) | PETER Erika (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:4, 11:9
|
1 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:4
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHWÄRZLER Helga (VTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 4:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
PETER Erika (TTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) | LEGLER Agnes (WTTV) | MURAUER Christine (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:6, 11:9, 4:11, 11:6
|
3 : 2
13:11, 9:11, 9:11, 13:11, 11:4
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
LEGLER Agnes (WTTV) |
1 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 11:4, 6:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
MURAUER Christine (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:13, 11:9, 11:9, 11:13, 4:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:6
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
RAFFEIS Gabriele (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAAS Margit (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HABESOHN Sonita (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MURAUER Christine (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAYER Ulrike (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) | ||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
GROPPER Brigitte (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) |
Sieger |
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) |