FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) | HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) | MURAUER Christine (OÖTTV) | SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) | LAZAR Andrea (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) |
1 : 3
11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 : 2
11:13, 11:8, 7:11, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:6
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
HAJDECKA Grazyna (WTTV) |
3 : 1
7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
2 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 9:11, 11:6, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:7
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
MURAUER Christine (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 11:4, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:13, 11:8, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:5
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
13:11, 8:11, 11:7, 8:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
11:4, 11:9, 6:11, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:5, 13:11, 8:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 11:3, 11:9
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
LAZAR Andrea (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 6:11, 11:7, 3:11, 9:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | MAYR Susanne (TTTV) | DALA Claudia (WTTV) | HARTL Gabriele (WTTV) | PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:7
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
MAYR Susanne (TTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 13:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
DALA Claudia (WTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:3
|
3 : 2
7:11, 9:11, 11:6, 13:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
13:11, 7:11, 11:7, 6:11, 11:4
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
HARTL Gabriele (WTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:13, 11:9, 11:9
|
2 : 3
11:7, 11:9, 6:11, 11:13, 8:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 11:7, 5:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
PLIEMITSCHER Andrea (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:4
|
2 : 3
11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:6, 4:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:8, 7:11, 11:5
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DALA Claudia (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
RIEDER Michaela (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
REININGER Claudia (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
SEIDL Sabine (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FRUHMANN Birgit (VTTV) | ||||||||||||
SCHÄTZER Evelyn (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
FEUERABEND Bettina (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |
Sieger |
KAPFINGER Martina (TTTV) |