SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | RAINER Noah (KTTV) | PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) | NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | GLEIRSCHER Simon (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:7, 12:10, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:5, 9:11, 2:11, 12:10, 6:11
|
2 : 3
11:6, 8:11, 9:11, 11:9, 8:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 12:10, 11:13
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:1, 11:6
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:13, 16:14, 11:4, 11:6
|
1 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 11:3, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9
|
2 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 6:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
RAINER Noah (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 10:12, 8:11
|
1 : 3
13:11, 14:16, 4:11, 6:11
|
3 : 1
11:6, 6:11, 11:8, 11:9
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:8
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7 | ||
PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) |
3 : 2
5:11, 11:9, 11:2, 10:12, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:5, 3:11, 11:5
|
1 : 3
6:11, 11:6, 8:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
11:3, 5:11, 2:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:6, 9:11, 11:13, 6:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |
3 : 2
6:11, 11:8, 11:9, 9:11, 11:8
|
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 : 2
11:2, 4:11, 3:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 10:12
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 11:4, 10:12, 13:11
|
2 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 : 3
3:11, 11:5, 11:2, 7:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
2:11, 11:4, 11:3, 7:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:5, 7:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
GLEIRSCHER Simon (TTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 1:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 11:6
|
1 : 3
11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:9, 13:11, 11:6
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 12:10
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 5:11, 11:7
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
RAMSL Erik (STTV) | SCHUHMACHER Manfred (WTTV) | DIRNBERGER Nico (NÖTTV) | STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) | RINGL Michael (OÖTTV) | HOLZINGER Andreas (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAMSL Erik (STTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 14:12, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:2, 12:10, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:3, 11:8, 10:12, 10:12, 11:9
|
3 : 2
12:14, 9:11, 11:5, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:8, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:6
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | ||
SCHUHMACHER Manfred (WTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 12:14, 8:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 17:15, 11:8
|
1 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 10:12, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 12:10, 11:1
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:9
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||
DIRNBERGER Nico (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 15:17, 8:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:6, 9:11, 11:3
|
1 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 5:11
|
3 : 2
11:4, 11:7, 7:11, 13:15, 11:9
|
0 : 3
12:14, 7:11, 11:13
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:8
|
1 : 3
10:12, 6:11, 11:9, 3:11
|
3 : 1
7:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:7
|
0 : 3
10:12, 4:11, 2:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 8:11, 11:9, 11:2
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 12:10, 12:10, 9:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 10:12, 1:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5
|
1 : 3
11:7, 11:13, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 11:13
|
1 : 3
7:11, 11:9, 10:12, 0:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
RINGL Michael (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
14:12, 11:9, 5:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 15:13, 9:11
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:4, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 13:11
|
1 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 5:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
HOLZINGER Andreas (WTTV) |
2 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6, 6:11
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
14:12, 11:7, 13:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 9:11, 2:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 9:11, 12:10, 11:0
|
3 : 1
11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
GLEIRSCHER Simon (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HOLZINGER Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
SCHUHMACHER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
RAMSL Erik (STTV) | ||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
HOLZINGER Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHUHMACHER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
GLEIRSCHER Simon (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RAMSL Erik (STTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
HOLZINGER Andreas (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||
SCHUHMACHER Manfred (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||
GLEIRSCHER Simon (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
RAMSL Erik (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||
PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STÜGER Lukas (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
NEMETH Jan (OÖTTV) |
Platz 3 |
SAGAWE Marc (NÖTTV) |
Platz 5 |
RAMSL Erik (STTV) |
Platz 7 |
PROMBERGER Matthias (OÖTTV) |
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) | BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) | RAINER Noah (KTTV) | DIRNBERGER Nico (NÖTTV) | RINGL Michael (OÖTTV) | KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PÜRSTINGER Jakob (TTTV) |
3 : 2
11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 5:11, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:13, 16:14, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 2
8:11, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
|
0 : 3
11:13, 5:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:3, 7:11, 5:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
BRANDMAIR Erik (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:5, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:5, 9:11, 11:9, 11:8
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | ||
RAINER Noah (KTTV) |
1 : 3
13:11, 14:16, 4:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:9, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:9, 11:5, 11:9
|
2 : 3
7:11, 11:5, 3:11, 11:7, 7:11
|
1 : 3
10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 6:11
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
DIRNBERGER Nico (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
|
1 : 3
11:9, 9:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
3 : 2
11:4, 11:7, 7:11, 13:15, 11:9
|
1 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 11:5, 5:11
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
RINGL Michael (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:5, 11:9
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 2
11:7, 5:11, 11:3, 7:11, 11:7
|
2 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 11:7, 15:13, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 13:11
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
KLINGLMAIR Manuel (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 3:11, 11:7, 11:5
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:7, 5:11, 11:5
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 11:13
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 |