EINSIEDLER Heinz (OÖTTV) | DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) | LEITNER Siegfried (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
EINSIEDLER Heinz (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) |
3 : 0
|
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 8:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
LEITNER Siegfried (STTV) |
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
SCHERMER Rajko (VTTV) | MAIR Frank (NÖTTV) | SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHERMER Rajko (VTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:8, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 9:11, 11:7, 11:6
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MAIR Frank (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 8:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
11:5, 8:11, 4:11, 11:4, 11:4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
SCHABUS Günther (KTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:9, 7:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:8, 11:4, 4:11, 4:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) | SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) | LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:6
|
1 : 3
11:5, 6:11, 10:12, 4:11
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
SELINGER Michael (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
12:14, 3:11, 11:8, 3:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) |
3 : 1
5:11, 11:6, 12:10, 11:4
|
3 : 1
14:12, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) | MÜLLER Dietmar (VTTV) | FICHTE Peter (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 2
11:6, 11:9, 6:11, 4:11, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
MÜLLER Dietmar (VTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | DORNER Roland (WTTV) | ADLBOLLER Andreas (VTTV) | SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) |
3 : 0
12:10, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 2
11:5, 4:11, 12:10, 7:11, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:2, 11:5
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
DORNER Roland (WTTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 7:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 11:13, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
ADLBOLLER Andreas (VTTV) |
2 : 3
5:11, 11:4, 10:12, 11:7, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 13:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
SCHÖRGMAIER Harald (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 2:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
SCHWAIGER Manfred (WTTV) | WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SCHWAIGER Manfred (WTTV) |
1 : 3
11:13, 11:8, 4:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 2:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) |
3 : 1
13:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:7
|
1 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 11:6, 10:12
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:2
|
3 : 1
11:8, 11:8, 6:11, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FICHTE Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAIR Frank (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
LEITNER Siegfried (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WALLNER Gunnar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
STUBENVOLL Dietmar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
DOLLENZ Friedrich (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHERMER Rajko (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KLÖTZEL Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ARTNER Reinhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ADLBOLLER Andreas (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MAIR Frank (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KÄFER Herbert (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LEITNER Siegfried (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
LIU Shengguo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STUBENVOLL Dietmar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HENGL-WEINMAYER Georg (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
SCHERMER Rajko (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KLÖTZEL Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHISSLER Leopold (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ADLBOLLER Andreas (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BLACHER Heimo (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STUBENVOLL Dietmar (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KLÖTZEL Peter (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PFLUGER Manfred (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
DA CUNHA MARQUES Carlos (VTTV) | ||||||||||
WELTE Fredy (VTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BÖHM Roland (WTTV) |
Sieger |
KRAUS-GÜNTNER Franz (NÖTTV) |