JÖLLER Alois (TTTV) | HUA Vay Kinh (WTTV) | POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JÖLLER Alois (TTTV) |
3 : 0
|
0 : 3
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | ||
HUA Vay Kinh (WTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||
POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) | HARTUNG Gerold (TTTV) | GSCHANES Werner (WTTV) | LUKASCHEK Heinz (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:3, 8:11, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:1
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HARTUNG Gerold (TTTV) |
0 : 3
|
Niederlage
|
0 : 3
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | ||
GSCHANES Werner (WTTV) |
1 : 3
10:12, 3:11, 11:8, 3:11
|
Sieg
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
LUKASCHEK Heinz (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 1:11
|
3 : 0
|
0 : 3
4:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | LENAUER Karl (BTTV) | FILI Horst (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 11:7, 7:11, 11:5
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:9, 10:12, 12:10
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
LENAUER Karl (BTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 5:11
|
1 : 3
12:14, 11:9, 5:11, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
FILI Horst (TTTV) |
1 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 12:10, 10:12
|
3 : 1
14:12, 9:11, 11:5, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | LEEB Reinhold (WTTV) | THURNER Harro (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
LEEB Reinhold (WTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
THURNER Harro (STTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:4
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | PUNTIGAM Johann (STTTV) | PICHLER Walter (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AST Walter (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:1, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:5, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
PUNTIGAM Johann (STTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 1:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | ||
PICHLER Walter (KTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:8, 11:5
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | STADLER Paul (STTV) | MAYER Karl (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:8, 3:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:7
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||
STADLER Paul (STTV) |
2 : 3
8:11, 11:3, 11:8, 9:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:7
|
2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | ||
MAYER Karl (WTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
THURNER Harro (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Walter (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
FILI Horst (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Werner (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STADLER Paul (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
PICHLER Walter (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
VINZENZ Hermann (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Werner (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||
AST Gerhard (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) |