BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | KAUFMANN Wolfgang (BTTV) | PUNTIGAM Johann (STTTV) | STEFANOVIC Ljubomir (TTTV) | HUA Vay Kinh (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:4, 11:1
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
KAUFMANN Wolfgang (BTTV) |
2 : 3
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:0
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
PUNTIGAM Johann (STTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 4:11, 1:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 0:11
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
STEFANOVIC Ljubomir (TTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
3 : 0
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | ||
HUA Vay Kinh (WTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
MEINDL Josef (KTTV) | HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) | FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) | LENAUER Karl (BTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MEINDL Josef (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:2, 11:8, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:2, 11:2
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:1
|
1 : 3
12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | ||
FEUCHTL Peter (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
2:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 1:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:8
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
LENAUER Karl (BTTV) |
0 : 3
1:11, 2:11, 2:11
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 8:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
STEINKELLER Karlheinz (TTTV) | HARTUNG Gerold (TTTV) | STADLER Paul (STTV) | LACKNER Ferdinand (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEINKELLER Karlheinz (TTTV) |
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:6
|
2 : 3
11:6, 11:7, 8:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HARTUNG Gerold (TTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
STADLER Paul (STTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
|
0 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
LACKNER Ferdinand (KTTV) |
3 : 2
6:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) | JÖLLER Alois (TTTV) | BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | LIU Weirong (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRATOCHWIL Wilhelm (WTTV) |
3 : 0
|
2 : 3
11:13, 11:7, 7:11, 11:9, 8:11
|
2 : 3
10:12, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 14:16
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | ||
JÖLLER Alois (TTTV) |
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
0 : 3
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | ||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
13:11, 7:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:4, 11:5, 11:5
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
LIU Weirong (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
12:10, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 16:14
|
3 : 0
|
1 : 3
11:7, 4:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | POYNTNER Alfred (NÖTTV) | PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | POLLER Johann (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:5
|
2 : 3
11:5, 9:11, 2:11, 11:7, 8:11
|
3 : 2
11:6, 7:11, 11:2, 7:11, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
POYNTNER Alfred (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
11:7, 11:9, 7:11, 9:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 11:13
|
0 : 3
12:14, 11:13, 7:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) |
3 : 2
5:11, 11:9, 11:2, 7:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 13:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
POLLER Johann (STTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 11:7, 2:11, 11:7, 6:11
|
3 : 0
14:12, 13:11, 11:7
|
0 : 3
6:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3 |
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | GRAF Otto (WTTV) | HAGEN Peter (TTTV) | ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 12:10
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:6, 5:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:2, 11:5
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:2, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
HAGEN Peter (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 6:11, 11:5, 11:7
|
0 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:2
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
ROUCKA Helmut (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 2:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
2:11, 6:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 2:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | RUPPERT Helmut (VTTV) | HERZOG Eduard (NÖTTV) | SCHMID Hans (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) |
2 : 3
13:11, 11:7, 5:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 7:11, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 1
11:5, 13:15, 11:8, 11:8
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | ||
RUPPERT Helmut (VTTV) |
3 : 2
11:13, 7:11, 11:5, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:4, 11:5
|
1 : 3
9:11, 2:11, 11:0, 8:11
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
HERZOG Eduard (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
10:12, 11:7, 5:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 4:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
SCHMID Hans (TTTV) |
1 : 3
5:11, 15:13, 8:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:2, 0:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) | VOLEK Richard (NÖTTV) | AST Walter (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:6, 4:11, 11:5, 11:4
|
2 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 11:6, 11:5, 3:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 12:10, 11:5, 15:13
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | ||
POINTECKER Norbert (OÖTTV) |
1 : 3
6:11, 11:4, 5:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
13:11, 8:11, 7:11, 16:18
|
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | ||
VOLEK Richard (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:7, 11:6, 6:11, 5:11, 11:3
|
3 : 1
11:13, 11:8, 11:7, 18:16
|
0 : 3
9:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | ||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 10:12, 5:11, 13:15
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Runde 1 | ||||||||||||||
STADTMÜLLER Michael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AST Walter (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LIU Weirong (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
STEINKELLER Karlheinz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Wolfgang (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MEINDL Josef (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
KAUFMANN Wolfgang (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LACKNER Ferdinand (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHMID Hans (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
PREIHS Alexander (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HAUSCH Karl (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
[Freilos] | ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Achtelfinale | ||||||||||||||
STADTMÜLLER Michael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
DAUCHNER Fritz (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
STEINKELLER Karlheinz (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MATEJKA Franz (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KAUFMANN Wolfgang (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
BARTUSCHEK Kurt (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
LENAUER Wilfried (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
PUHR Gerhard (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
GRAF Otto (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SORGER Reinhard (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
OHRLINGER Johannes (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
ENICHLMAYR Wilhelm (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
STREL Johann (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HABLE Ernst (OÖTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
WELLINGER Walter (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) |
Sieger |
TRUTNOVSKY Peter (STTTV) |