BICHLER Florian (STTV) | NOVAK Thomas (STTTV) | KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) | HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) | FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) | SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BICHLER Florian (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:3
|
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
12:10, 11:7, 3:11, 11:13, 11:8
|
0 : 3
5:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
13:11, 7:11, 10:12, 11:7, 13:15
|
0 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 10:12
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | ||
NOVAK Thomas (STTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
3 : 2
4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2, 11:7
|
0 : 3
8:11, 3:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 11:13, 8:11, 4:11
|
2 : 3
7:11, 11:2, 7:11, 11:8, 7:11
|
2 : 3
7:11, 14:16, 12:10, 18:16, 9:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||
KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 2:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:13, 5:11, 11:5, 5:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
5:11, 7:11, 11:3, 11:7, 11:7
|
1 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11
|
6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 5 | ||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) |
2 : 3
10:12, 7:11, 11:3, 13:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:3, 11:5
|
3 : 1
13:11, 11:5, 5:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:5, 11:2
|
0 : 3
6:11, 10:12, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:9, 15:13, 7:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 1
8:11, 13:11, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:6
|
0 : 3
10:12, 5:11, 2:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 3:11
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:13, 11:7, 12:10, 7:11, 15:13
|
3 : 2
11:7, 2:11, 11:7, 8:11, 11:7
|
2 : 3
11:5, 11:7, 3:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 12:10, 11:5
|
1 : 3
11:9, 7:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
2 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:6, 12:10
|
3 : 2
11:7, 16:14, 10:12, 16:18, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:6, 11:8, 8:11, 11:5
|
3 : 2
9:11, 13:15, 11:7, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:3
|
3 : 2
11:4, 11:5, 10:12, 7:11, 11:6
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
TANG Eric (WTTV) | REBOL Michael (STTTV) | RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | SCHMIDBAUER Lukas (OÖTTV) | NICKEL Florian (STTTV) | SEPER Erik (WTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TANG Eric (WTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 8:11, 11:2, 11:8
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:4, 10:12, 10:12, 6:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 3:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
5 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 4 | ||
REBOL Michael (STTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:8, 2:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:5
|
0 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 12:14
|
1 : 3
11:9, 6:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
12:10, 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:6
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 10:12, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:3, 6:11, 4:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 7:11
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
SCHMIDBAUER Lukas (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
4:11, 12:10, 12:10, 11:6
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 7:11, 12:10, 11:9
|
3 : 2
11:8, 11:13, 11:13, 11:6, 11:8
|
0 : 3
10:12, 6:11, 7:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | ||
NICKEL Florian (STTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:9, 14:12
|
3 : 1
3:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:8
|
2 : 3
8:11, 13:11, 13:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 12:10, 5:11, 4:11
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) |
3 : 1
9:11, 11:3, 11:8, 11:4
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:6, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:7
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:7, 10:12, 11:5, 11:4
|
5 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHMIDBAUER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
NICKEL Florian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
SCHMIDBAUER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
NICKEL Florian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||
TANG Eric (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
HEISS Lukas (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||
SCHMIDBAUER Lukas (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
NICKEL Florian (STTTV) | ||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
w.o. | ||||||||||||
SEPER Erik (WTTV) |
Sieger |
TANG Eric (WTTV) |
Platz 3 |
FELLINGER Julian (NÖTTV) |
Platz 5 |
SAROFEM Bischoy (STTTV) |
Platz 7 |
REIMANSTEINER Marcus (NÖTTV) |
KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) | BICHLER Florian (STTV) | NOVAK Thomas (STTTV) | RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) | REBOL Michael (STTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOLLER Mario (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:4, 8:11, 11:6, 2:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
10:12, 4:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:6
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
BICHLER Florian (STTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:4, 11:3
|
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
11:7, 11:8, 3:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
NOVAK Thomas (STTTV) |
3 : 2
4:11, 11:8, 6:11, 11:2, 11:7
|
0 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 4:11, 11:4, 2:11
|
3 : 0
13:11, 11:3, 11:8
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
RZIHAUSCHEK Julian (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
12:10, 11:4, 11:8
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:4, 4:11, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:8, 11:6
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
REBOL Michael (STTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
7:11, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9, 11:9
|
0 : 3
11:13, 3:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 6:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |