KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) | MARKOVIC Luka (KTTV) | DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) | MAIER Lukas (STTV) | LONIC Emir (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:5, 13:11
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
MARKOVIC Luka (KTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:13, 8:11, 11:4, 5:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:8, 11:7
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
13:11, 11:8, 4:11, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:9, 17:15, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:7
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
MAIER Lukas (STTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 12:10
|
0 : 3
9:11, 15:17, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:9
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
LONIC Emir (KTTV) |
0 : 3
5:11, 5:11, 11:13
|
0 : 3
9:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 9:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 |
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | LEWE Elias (KTTV) | GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) | LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) | ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:1, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:2, 11:2
|
3 : 2
6:11, 11:4, 11:9, 8:11, 11:6
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
LEWE Elias (KTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:1, 11:9, 12:10
|
0 : 3
3:11, 9:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 8:11, 3:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 1:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
11:9, 1:11, 9:11, 10:12
|
2 : 3
5:11, 11:5, 5:11, 13:11, 5:11
|
3 : 2
5:11, 11:6, 11:8, 9:11, 11:8
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 2:11, 2:11
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:9, 11:3
|
3 : 2
11:5, 5:11, 11:5, 11:13, 11:5
|
3 : 0
11:3, 11:1, 11:9
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) |
2 : 3
11:6, 4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:8, 11:3
|
2 : 3
11:5, 6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 8:11
|
0 : 3
3:11, 1:11, 9:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | KIPMAN Filip (STTV) | WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) | RETTL Cameron (KTTV) | BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 12:10, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:4, 9:11, 11:4, 8:11, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:2, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:9
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
KIPMAN Filip (STTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 10:12, 6:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:8, 11:5, 11:4
|
3 : 2
1:11, 8:11, 11:1, 11:3, 11:4
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) |
2 : 3
4:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:8, 6:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:2, 11:5
|
0 : 3
8:11, 4:11, 9:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
RETTL Cameron (KTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 2:11, 10:12
|
1 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 5:11, 4:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 2:11, 5:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 3:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
11:1, 11:8, 1:11, 3:11, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:4, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:3
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) | BAYER Denis (TTTV) | WANG Felix (KTTV) | SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) | TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
11:13, 7:11, 3:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:9
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 2
14:16, 11:9, 11:6, 7:11, 11:9
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) |
3 : 0
13:11, 11:7, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 : 1
12:10, 3:11, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:5, 9:11, 12:10, 11:8
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
WANG Felix (KTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 12:14, 7:11
|
2 : 3
13:11, 8:11, 3:11, 14:12, 8:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:8
|
1 : 3
10:12, 11:3, 6:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 14:12, 11:7
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 11:5, 8:11, 5:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) |
2 : 3
16:14, 9:11, 6:11, 11:7, 9:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:9, 10:12, 8:11
|
3 : 2
11:13, 11:8, 11:3, 12:14, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:9, 8:11, 5:11, 11:8, 11:5
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) | AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) | ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) | STAMPFER Benjamin (KTTV) | MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
3:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
17:19, 11:7, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 14:12, 11:6
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:7, 6:11, 3:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:3, 11:8, 11:5
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:6
|
0 : 3
5:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) |
1 : 3
19:17, 7:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
1 : 3
12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:4
|
1 : 3
1:11, 11:13, 11:6, 2:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | ||
STAMPFER Benjamin (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 12:14, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 4:11
|
1 : 3
12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 6:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 7:11, 11:6, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:1, 13:11, 6:11, 11:2
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:6
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) | LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) | KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) | MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) |
3 : 2
11:6, 11:9, 10:12, 6:11, 11:5
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:7, 9:11, 4:11, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:4
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:5, 7:11, 11:9, 6:11
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 12:10, 11:6, 5:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:5, 9:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 8:11, 11:6, 7:11
|
3 : 2
6:11, 11:8, 8:11, 11:3, 11:9
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) |
2 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 11:9, 11:4, 9:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 5:11, 11:9, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:5, 14:12, 11:7
|
1 : 3
11:13, 11:9, 4:11, 4:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | ||
SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) |
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
11:4, 11:8, 6:11, 11:7
|
0 : 3
5:11, 12:14, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:9, 11:4
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) |
3 : 2
11:9, 5:11, 11:7, 9:11, 11:6
|
2 : 3
11:6, 8:11, 11:8, 3:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
13:11, 9:11, 11:4, 11:4
|
0 : 3
8:11, 9:11, 4:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) | KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | KIPMAN Filip (STTV) | BAYER Denis (TTTV) | AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 2:11, 13:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
12:10, 12:10, 12:10
|
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
12:14, 11:4, 11:2, 11:5
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:8, 11:2, 11:13, 11:5
|
3 : 1
11:6, 11:6, 8:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
6:11, 11:5, 12:10, 8:11, 12:10
|
3 : 1
11:4, 11:5, 9:11, 11:7
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
KIPMAN Filip (STTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 10:12, 10:12
|
1 : 3
6:11, 6:11, 11:8, 8:11
|
0 : 3
10:12, 8:11, 10:12
|
1 : 3
11:6, 11:13, 13:15, 9:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) |
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:6, 5:11, 10:12, 11:8, 10:12
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:8, 12:10
|
3 : 1
11:9, 11:7, 10:12, 11:9
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) |
1 : 3
14:12, 4:11, 2:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 11:9, 7:11
|
3 : 1
6:11, 13:11, 15:13, 11:9
|
1 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 12:10, 9:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
MAIER Lukas (STTV) | GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) | BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) | DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) | BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MAIER Lukas (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:7, 11:1
|
3 : 1
6:11, 11:3, 11:5, 11:3
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:9, 11:8, 11:7
|
1 : 3
7:11, 12:14, 11:5, 9:11
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 1:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 13:11, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:9, 11:9
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 5:11, 9:11
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:6, 3:11, 5:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 11:13, 2:11
|
3 : 2
11:9, 11:9, 9:11, 4:11, 11:7
|
3 : 0
12:10, 11:9, 11:5
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | ||
DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV) |
1 : 3
12:10, 9:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 9:11, 11:9, 11:4, 7:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 10:12, 8:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) |
3 : 1
11:7, 14:12, 5:11, 11:9
|
3 : 1
11:8, 6:11, 11:5, 11:9
|
0 : 3
10:12, 9:11, 5:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 12:10, 11:8
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 |
MARKOVIC Luka (KTTV) | ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) | WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) | TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) | ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MARKOVIC Luka (KTTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 9:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 10:12, 10:12
|
0 : 3
12:14, 11:13, 10:12
|
1 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) |
3 : 0
12:10, 11:9, 11:9
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 4:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:6, 11:7, 11:2
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:7, 11:3, 11:7
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 | ||
WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 12:10, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:4
|
2 : 3
8:11, 12:10, 11:8, 3:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
11:7, 11:9, 5:11, 11:9
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | ||
TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) |
3 : 0
14:12, 13:11, 12:10
|
1 : 3
11:8, 6:11, 7:11, 2:11
|
3 : 2
11:8, 10:12, 8:11, 11:3, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:8, 11:5
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
|
1 : 3
12:10, 7:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 11:5, 9:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 8:11, 5:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||||
BAYER Denis (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KEUSCHNIG Raffael (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||
KLEINDIENST Lukas (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) |
Sieger |
BAYER Denis (TTTV) |
Platz 3 |
KRAGL Christian (OÖTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
SCHMITTNER Julian (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||
AICHNER Marcello (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) |
Sieger |
MUNKH Sukhbat (OÖTTV) |
Platz 3 |
DÖRFLER Simon (WTTV) |
Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2018 | 11:30 | 11 |
LI Edgar Yi Jin (OÖTTV)
KIPMAN Filip (STTV)
|
6
11
|
10
12
|
11
5
|
11
6
|
11
7
|
3
2
|
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) | ||||||||||||||
MAIER Lukas (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||||
BULANT Timo (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MAIER Lukas (STTV) | ||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||
TAJMEL Nino (BTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) |
Sieger |
MAIER Lukas (STTV) |
Platz 3 |
WEDAM Alexander (KTTV) |
Halbfinale | ||||||||||
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) | ||||||||||
BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) | ||||||||||
Finale | ||||||||||
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
BIERBAUM Lauren (KTTV) | ||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||
ROSSBACHER Alex (KTTV) | ||||||||||
| ||||||||||
ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) |
Sieger |
GARDOS Benjamin (TTTV) |
Platz 3 |
ROSSMANN Lukas (KTTV) |
Datum | Zeit | Tisch | Spieler | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Erg | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.01.2018 | 11:10 | 11 |
DOSTL Manuel (NÖTTV)
MARKOVIC Luka (KTTV)
|
11
4
|
11
6
|
11
9
|
|
|
3
0
|
LONIC Emir (KTTV) | LEWE Elias (KTTV) | RETTL Cameron (KTTV) | WANG Felix (KTTV) | STAMPFER Benjamin (KTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LONIC Emir (KTTV) |
1 : 3
11:8, 9:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 14:12, 11:5
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:4, 4:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:1, 11:8
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | ||
LEWE Elias (KTTV) |
3 : 1
8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:3
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:9, 4:11, 11:4, 4:11
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:3, 11:6
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 2 | ||
RETTL Cameron (KTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 12:14, 5:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 3:11
|
0 : 3
4:11, 5:11, 14:16
|
2 : 3
13:11, 12:10, 5:11, 6:11, 10:12
|
4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | ||
WANG Felix (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 4:11, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:9, 9:11, 11:4, 4:11, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:5, 16:14
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 11:6
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | ||
STAMPFER Benjamin (KTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 1:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
1:11, 3:11, 6:11
|
3 : 2
11:13, 10:12, 11:5, 11:6, 12:10
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 |