PÖLL Lukas (NÖTTV) | GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) | BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) | MARKOVIC Igor (KTTV) | PRETT Tobias (KTTV) | RAMSL Aron (STTV) | ZHENG Zi-Zhao (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PÖLL Lukas (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 4:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:7, 4:11, 2:11
|
0 : 3
7:11, 7:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
4:11, 9:11, 11:8, 9:11
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) |
3 : 0
11:4, 11:4, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:7, 11:8
|
2 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:6, 11:6
|
3 : 0
16:14, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 2
11:4, 11:7, 8:11, 4:11, 11:8
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 1 | ||
BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) |
3 : 1
11:5, 7:11, 11:4, 11:2
|
0 : 3
6:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
1 : 3
12:10, 6:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
3 : 1
5:11, 11:9, 11:9, 11:9
|
0 : 3
5:11, 11:13, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:8, 12:10, 11:7
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
MARKOVIC Igor (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:7, 11:7
|
3 : 2
11:8, 7:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9
|
3 : 1
10:12, 11:6, 11:7, 11:9
|
2 : 3
11:8, 8:11, 14:12, 12:14, 7:11
|
2 : 3
9:11, 11:9, 11:8, 8:11, 5:11
|
3 : 1
8:11, 11:6, 11:8, 11:7
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | ||
PRETT Tobias (KTTV) |
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:6
|
0 : 3
8:11, 6:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
11:5, 9:11, 9:11, 9:11
|
3 : 2
8:11, 11:8, 12:14, 14:12, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 13:11
|
1 : 3
11:3, 4:11, 4:11, 3:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
RAMSL Aron (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:6
|
0 : 3
14:16, 5:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 13:11, 11:8
|
3 : 2
11:9, 9:11, 8:11, 11:8, 11:5
|
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 11:13
|
2 : 3
11:13, 6:11, 11:9, 11:4, 11:13
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 6 | ||
ZHENG Zi-Zhao (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:4, 11:9, 8:11, 11:9
|
2 : 3
4:11, 7:11, 11:8, 11:4, 8:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 10:12, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 6:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
3:11, 11:4, 11:4, 11:3
|
3 : 2
13:11, 11:6, 9:11, 4:11, 13:11
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
KOGLER Julian (NÖTTV) | BERGMANN Felix (TTTV) | MALLE Gerold (KTTV) | STADLER David (STTV) | TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) | PACHER Phillip (KTTV) | JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KOGLER Julian (NÖTTV) |
3 : 0
11:7, 11:5, 11:9
|
1 : 3
11:6, 6:11, 6:11, 8:11
|
3 : 1
9:11, 11:5, 11:3, 11:7
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
9:11, 2:11, 11:9, 3:11
|
3 : 1
15:13, 11:7, 11:13, 11:5
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 | ||
BERGMANN Felix (TTTV) |
0 : 3
7:11, 5:11, 9:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 11:13, 4:11
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:9, 8:11, 11:5, 11:9
|
0 : 3
5:11, 6:11, 7:11
|
3 : 2
5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 12:10
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | ||
MALLE Gerold (KTTV) |
3 : 1
6:11, 11:6, 11:6, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:6, 13:11, 11:4
|
3 : 0
11:1, 11:5, 11:5
|
3 : 2
17:19, 11:3, 11:7, 9:11, 11:3
|
0 : 3
7:11, 6:11, 2:11
|
3 : 0
11:2, 11:7, 11:6
|
6 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 2 | ||
STADLER David (STTV) |
1 : 3
11:9, 5:11, 3:11, 7:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
1:11, 5:11, 5:11
|
1 : 3
8:11, 11:7, 4:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||
TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) |
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 11:9
|
1 : 3
9:11, 11:8, 5:11, 9:11
|
2 : 3
19:17, 3:11, 7:11, 11:9, 3:11
|
3 : 1
11:8, 7:11, 11:4, 11:8
|
1 : 3
5:11, 11:9, 8:11, 7:11
|
3 : 1
12:10, 11:9, 6:11, 12:10
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 3 | ||
PACHER Phillip (KTTV) |
3 : 1
11:9, 11:2, 9:11, 11:3
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:6, 11:7
|
3 : 0
11:7, 11:6, 11:2
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:7, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:5, 9:11, 11:8, 11:7
|
3 : 1
11:4, 7:11, 11:9, 11:7
|
6 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 1 | ||
JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) |
1 : 3
13:15, 7:11, 13:11, 5:11
|
2 : 3
11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
2:11, 7:11, 6:11
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:6
|
1 : 3
10:12, 9:11, 11:6, 10:12
|
1 : 3
4:11, 11:7, 9:11, 7:11
|
6 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 |
Viertelfinale | ||||||||||||
GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
KOGLER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||
BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
MALLE Gerold (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
MARKOVIC Igor (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||
ZHENG Zi-Zhao (TTTV) | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
PACHER Phillip (KTTV) | ||||||||||||
Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||
KOGLER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
MARKOVIC Igor (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PACHER Phillip (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Platz 5 - 8 | ||||||||||||||
GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MALLE Gerold (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ZHENG Zi-Zhao (TTTV) |
Finale | ||||||||||||||
KOGLER Julian (NÖTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
PACHER Phillip (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | ||||||||||||||
BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
MARKOVIC Igor (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 5 | ||||||||||||||
MALLE Gerold (KTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
ZHENG Zi-Zhao (TTTV) | ||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 7 | ||||||||||||||
GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) | ||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||
TIEFENBACHER Florian (STTV) |
Sieger |
PACHER Phillip (KTTV) |
Platz 3 |
BUCHNER Reinhard (STTV) |
Platz 5 |
MALLE Gerold (KTTV) |
Platz 7 |
GARMROUDI Bastian (WTTV) |
PRETT Tobias (KTTV) | BERGMANN Felix (TTTV) | RAMSL Aron (STTV) | JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) | PÖLL Lukas (NÖTTV) | STADLER David (STTV) | Spiele | Siege | Niederlagen | Punkte | Rang | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PRETT Tobias (KTTV) |
0 : 3
10:12, 6:11, 7:11
|
3 : 0
11:4, 11:6, 13:11
|
1 : 3
6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:4, 11:6
|
3 : 1
11:8, 6:11, 11:9, 11:9
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 4 | ||
BERGMANN Felix (TTTV) |
3 : 0
12:10, 11:6, 11:7
|
2 : 3
11:7, 8:11, 10:12, 11:8, 8:11
|
3 : 2
5:11, 8:11, 11:4, 11:8, 12:10
|
3 : 1
8:11, 15:13, 11:9, 11:8
|
3 : 1
7:11, 11:6, 11:5, 11:6
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | ||
RAMSL Aron (STTV) |
0 : 3
4:11, 6:11, 11:13
|
3 : 2
7:11, 11:8, 12:10, 8:11, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:7, 11:8
|
3 : 0
11:8, 11:5, 11:6
|
3 : 0
11:6, 11:8, 11:7
|
5 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | ||
JILG-THALER Sebastian (TTTV) |
3 : 1
11:6, 7:11, 12:10, 11:8
|
2 : 3
11:5, 11:8, 4:11, 8:11, 10:12
|
0 : 3
9:11, 7:11, 8:11
|
3 : 0
11:9, 11:6, 12:10
|
3 : 0
11:5, 11:9, 11:6
|
5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | ||
PÖLL Lukas (NÖTTV) |
0 : 3
6:11, 4:11, 6:11
|
1 : 3
11:8, 13:15, 9:11, 8:11
|
0 : 3
8:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
9:11, 6:11, 10:12
|
3 : 2
11:7, 11:9, 8:11, 9:11, 11:8
|
5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | ||
STADLER David (STTV) |
1 : 3
8:11, 11:6, 9:11, 9:11
|
1 : 3
11:7, 6:11, 5:11, 6:11
|
0 : 3
6:11, 8:11, 7:11
|
0 : 3
5:11, 9:11, 6:11
|
2 : 3
7:11, 9:11, 11:8, 11:9, 8:11
|
5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 |