Spieler | Verein | Verband | AK | Gruppe 1 weiblich | Gruppe 2 weiblich | Gruppe 3 weiblich | Gruppe 4 weiblich | Gruppe 5 weiblich | Gruppe 6 männlich | Gruppe 7 männlich | Gruppe 8 männlich | Gruppe 9 männlich | Gruppe 10 männlich | Gruppe 11 männlich | Gruppe 12 männlich | Gruppe 13 männlich | Gruppe 14 männlich | Gruppe 15 männlich | Gruppe 1 männlich | Gruppe 2 männlich | Gruppe 3 männlich | Gruppe 4 männlich | Gruppe 5 männlich | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALEXANDRU Dorotheea | BEBU | STTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ANGERER Sofia | KONT | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BAUMGARTNER Jasmin | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BERGER Olivia | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHUE Jasmin Rebecca | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DAUBECK Sandra | MATZ | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Julia | SALZ | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FREIHEIM Lilly | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FUCHS Elina | OBERP | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FUCHS Julia | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GEINEDER Pia | LENZ | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GOBER Amelie | KONT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Lilly | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Nora | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRUBER Stella | VELD | KTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HADERER Anna | PREG | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HARTMANN Lisa | GUNT | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEINZ Lena | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HENNING Jennifer | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HERMANN Lara-Sophie | LIGI | STTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HÖFELMAYER Kristina | KONT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lena | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRANZER Miriam | UNWE | OÖTTV | U9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KROP Johanna | HEGE | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KURZTHALER Clara | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LANG Cora | HALB | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LEOPOLDSEDER Verena | BACH | OÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LYTVYN Mariia | IND | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAIER Lena | BKLR | KTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MEIER Miriam | FROB | OÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MITAR Daniela | AFUE | STTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PANHOLZER Nicole Aolin | FROB | OÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PICHLER Sophia | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PINEZITS Yasmin | NEUDB | BTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SALZBURGER Nicola | KIRB | TTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHALKHAMMER Patricia | LENZ | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHAUBMAIR Lara | KIRB | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHLECHTER Sophie | SCHZ | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Paula | ZIST | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHULTSCHIK Stella | ZIST | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SOMODI Ema | LGW | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STREB Victoria | GUNT | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STURMAIR Eva | BACH | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TANG Vanessa | NFS | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
UNGERHOFER Nicole | KUST | TTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
VERZI Natascha | SKLW | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEISS Fiona Romana | HALB | BTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WINDISCHBERGER Anna-Lena | STVG | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WU Mia | BIES | OÖTTV | U8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZLOJUTRO Ana | GUNT | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ACIMOVIC Simon | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BICHLER Florian | SALZ | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BLERSCH Leo | KUCH | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BUDIN Matthias | INNS | TTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Seung Jin | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DOBRETSBERGER Paul | SKLW | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÜR Alexander | SALZ | STTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FEIGL Alexander | EAMS | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FELLERER Finn | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FREHSNER Daniel | LIZ | STTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GERINGER Fabian | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRAF Simon | BRAU | OÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GREIFENEDER Elias | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GSCHANES Daniel | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HABERL Sebastian | KAPF | STTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HOHENEGGER Jonas | INNS | TTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HOLD Tobias | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JEDINGER Marvin | RUM | TTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JEDINGER Noah | RUM | TTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JILG-THALER Sebastian | RUM | TTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAHOFER Anton | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KASTL Adrian | BIES | OÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KINDL Fabian | FULP | TTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KIPMAN Filip | KUCH | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOHL-LÖRTING Alexander | RUM | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOHL-LÖRTING Leonhard | RUM | TTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIEGL-ECKEL Jakob | EAMS | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAUBREITER Noah Maris | BKLR | KTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LJUBAS Ivano | BACH | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LUCANIN Stefan | WPAE | WTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAREK Marcel | EAMS | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MRAVLYOV Robert | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NICKEL Florian | IND | STTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
NOWAK Thao | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PETSCHER Simon | VELD | KTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PFEIFER Moritz | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
POPPENWIMMER Amir Sam | LENZ | WTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PRETTNER Gabriel | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PÜHRINGER David | INNS | TTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REICH Samuel | INNS | TTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REITER David | EAMS | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ROPP Marcel | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Marc | BAAC | NÖTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Simon | SALZ | STTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHLECHTER Fabian | SCHZ | TTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖCK Lucas | SCHZ | TTTV | U21/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Lorenz | MAR | WTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖDL Vinzenz | MAR | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHUSTER Jonah | RUM | TTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SKERBINZ Patrick | TULL | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SONDEREGGER Jakob | RANK | VTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STIFT Florian | EAMS | NÖTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STIFT Lionel | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TOLDRIAN Felix | EDEN | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WALTL Kento | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WIDAUER Konstantin | KUST | TTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDLING Emilio | KAPF | STTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDLING Valentino | KAPF | STTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WYSS Stephan | FLÖT | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZARIC Stefan | SKLW | WTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Nikola | SVSW | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AJDARANOVIC Novak | SVSW | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHEN Sung | LSV | WTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Dominik | REUT | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHUE Kevin William | FLÖT | WTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CSOMOR Bela | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DAUBECK Stefan | MATZ | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DEUBEL Jonas | SKLW | WTTV | U19/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DÖRFLER Simon | MAR | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
FEGERL Louis | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GRABMANN Lionel | TRAK | OÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEIGLMAIER Paul | SALZ | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HIMMER Mario | NEUM | STTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUSSAK Leopold | EDEN | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JANDRISIC Leo | TULL | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JILG-THALER Benjamin | RUM | TTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KATZER Marc | IND | STTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KOLBERT Jan | LENZ | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIHA Tobias | SSTO | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAHR Benno | NEUDB | BTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LÖRINCZ Krisztofer-Levente | BAAC | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LUDESCHER Theo | KLAU | VTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAR-NAGY Sebö | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAYR-TOLL Valentin | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MÖRSCHBACHER Stefan | LIZ | STTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
OSINA Simon | LEPE | KTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PURTZ David | LSV | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
REHBERGER Thomas | WPAE | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAMS Joshua | SALZ | STTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHALLOCK Finnley | LENZ | WTTV | U17/3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SI Alexander | NFS | WTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SPITZER Samuel | VELD | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STÖGER Leonard | KUCH | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZONGOTT Christian | LENZ | WTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZUTA Borys | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SZUTA Filip | NEUD | NÖTTV | U17/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WAGNER Christoph | NEUD | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WANG Xiwen | KONT | WTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WEINZIERL Sebastian | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDER Jakob | SIER | NÖTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ARRICH Patrick | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
AUER Maximilian | MAR | WTTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BÄCKER Oskar | MAR | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BAUER Matthias | LASS | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BRAUN Max | SALZ | STTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
BUBREG Levente | REUT | TTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
CHMIELAK Patrick | REUT | TTTV | U9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DEUTSCH Niklas | GRS | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
DIETRICH Florian | RUM | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
EPPICH Luca | LGW | STTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ERNHARD Lucas | ABER | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
GÖTTL Alexander | IND | STTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HACKL Samuel | KAPF | STTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HANSCHE Jonas | LIZ | STTTV | U17/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HASLAUER Jeremias | EAMS | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HEIFEZ Daniel | HAK | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HLAWA Leo | KUCH | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUBER Valentin | ATS | STTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
HUCHLER Philipp | LAUT | VTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
JÖCHLINGER Maximilian | MARK | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KAPFINGER Lennox | KIRB | TTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KEZAI Richard | NEUD | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KRIHA Jonas | SSTO | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
KUEN Daniel | RUM | TTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LAIMER Jonas | ABER | STTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LI Aiyu | SALZ | STTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
LIU Felix | VÖLI | OÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MAYER Patrick | MAR | WTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
MIKLIN Theo | SALZ | STTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
OBERHUBER Stephan | KUCH | STTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
PLESSING Paolo | FLÖT | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
RUZIN Nikita | IND | STTTV | U11 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SAGAWE Daniel | BAAC | NÖTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SCHRÖCKER Kai | INNS | TTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SPANNAGEL Octavian | SALZ | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
SPANSCHEL Jonas | PAUL | KTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STANGL Nicolas | KIRB | TTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STEIGENBERGER Michael | STVG | NÖTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STRAUSS Nevio | ANNA | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
STROHSCHEIN Leo | BKLR | KTTV | U15/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
TADIC David | ABER | STTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
THEUERMANN Benjamin | MAR | WTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
THEUERMANN Maximilian | MAR | WTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
UNTERWEGER Raphael | VÖLK | KTTV | U13/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WILDER Simon | SIER | NÖTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WOCHINGER Michael | ATSV | STTV | U19/1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
WURZER Simon | EAMS | NÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZAUNMAYR Ricardo | RITR | OÖTTV | U15/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZECHNER Artur | DLB | STTTV | U13/2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZHANG Michael | USTO | NÖTTV | U10 | |||||||||||||||||||||
ZIMMERMANN Valentin | RUM | TTTV | U15/2 |