Results:
Gert Weszelits
(
RC-Graph
), 35 matches, 2 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 5,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Süd A (2010/2011)
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf) (2010/2011)
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern) (2010/2011)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
6
7
9
all opponents
Demmer Stephan
Ellesch Alexander
Ellesch Marion
Friesl Hans
Frolik Willi
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Heidegger Alexander
John Adolf
Lechner Timo
Linshalm Andreas
Linshalm Christian
Maier Lukas
Papai Daniel
Pechgraber Daniel
Schagl Lukas
Schnabl Julia
Seiberl Fabian
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sokoll Walter
Sommer-Karimi Irene
Stürmer Bianca
Tauchner Norbert
Tragenreif Leo
Vetter Christian
Vitecek Peter
Weszelits Nadine
Willixhofer Martin
Zeilerbauer Andreas
players of all clubs
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
GALL
GOTS
GRDI
GRIM
MÖLL
NEUD
NEUL
OBER
SGOT
SGSV
UYBS
WAIT
WÖRD
all
W
L
31.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Christian Linshalm (MÖLL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1565 ± 69
0:3
31.01.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Willi Frolik (MÖLL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 821 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Marion Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 56
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
28.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Timo Lechner (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 589 ± 67
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
28.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 803 ± 54
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Stephan Demmer (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 522 ± 71
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 47
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Nadine Weszelits (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 198 ± 76
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
14.11.2010
NÖTTV NWL-2 (Mistelbach, St. Andrä-Wördern)
Gruppe 7
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Peter Vitecek (WAIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 517 ± 51
L
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Alexander Heidegger (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 787 ± 59
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
06.11.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Johannes Gmainer (GALL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 985 ± 53
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U15 Einzel männlich
Daniel Pechgraber (UYBS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1038 ± 46
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
30.10.2010
NÖTTV LM 2010 (Nachwuchs)
U13 Einzel männlich
Lukas Maier (GRDI)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 464 ± 69
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
23.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 953 ± 50
0:3
23.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Irene Sommer-Karimi (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 887 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 872 ± 48
0:3
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Andreas Zeilerbauer (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 574 ± 50
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Julia Schnabl (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 364 ± 76
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Fabian Seiberl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 343 ± 48
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Nadine Weszelits (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 198 ± 76
W
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - unten
Julia Schnabl (GOTS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 364 ± 76
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - unten
Christian Vetter (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 231 ± 58
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - Vorrunde
Lukas Schagl (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 434 ± 46
-
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - unten
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Bianca Stürmer (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 390 ± 47
L
17.10.2010
NÖTTV NWL-1 (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 7 - unten
Gert Weszelits (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Nadine Weszelits (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 198 ± 76
W
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Adolf John (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1084 ± 68
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
16.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Daniel Papai (BRUC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 57
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
28.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Andreas Linshalm (MÖLL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 841 ± 52
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
28.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Walter Sokoll (MÖLL5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1001 ± 58
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
01.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Josef Geyersberg (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1587 ± 84
0:3
01.10.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
-
Leo Tragenreif (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1170 ± 63
0:3
24.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 734 ± 50
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
24.09.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Martin Willixhofer (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 958 ± 52
-
Gert Weszelits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 195 ± 78
3:0
Data provided by
XTTV Result Service
|
XTTV
|
Privacy Policy