Ergebnisse:
Philipp Thoma
(
RC-Graph
), 731 Spiele, 388 Siege, 343 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 53,1 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
1. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
1. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
1. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
1. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
1. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
1. KLASSE A (2011/2012)
1. KLASSE A (2009/2010)
1. KLASSE A (2006/2007)
1. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
1. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
1. KLASSE B (2010/2011)
1. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
1. KLASSE B (2008/2009)
2. KLASSE A (2012/2013)
2. KLASSE A (2008/2009)
2. KLASSE B (2007/2008)
2. KLASSE B (2006/2007)
2. Landesliga (2023/2024)
2. Landesliga (2022/2023)
2. Landesliga (2021/2022)
2. Landesliga (2020/2021)
2. Landesliga (2019/2020)
Cup Herren A (2012/2013)
Cup Herren A (2011/2012)
Cup Herren A Senioren (2006/2007)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Agopyan Nazar
Alaa Saad
Ammer Christian
Andrae Robert
Annerl Samuel
Auer Christian
Aysner Michael
Bacherer Markus
Baier Robert
Baskarad Ivona
Baumgartner Markus
Bayer Benjamin
Blacher Heimo
Blöschl Andreas
Bohrn Erwin
Bohrn Michael
Brezina Alexander
Brunner Gerald
Bubich Rudolf
Burian Irene
Burian Stephan
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Cai Yuchen
Caliskan Yilmaz
Castro Alexandre
Chen Rui
Chen Sung Bin
Cheng William
Chury Paul
Cloos Gil
Dangl Johann
Dauchner Fritz
Davidov Ilja
Dellmour Daniel
Dickert Michael
Djurin Mirko
Dressler Silvio
Dungl Wolfgang
Dunkl Werner
Ecker Josef
Emminger Matthias
Ernst Jakob
Farajpoory Farid
Fellerer Finn
Felsenstein Paul
Fichte Peter
Fiedler Samuel
Fink Michael
Fischer Manuel
Fischer Ronald
Fox Peter
Fraczyk Zbigniew
Frey Alexander
Frick Maximilian
Fuchs Georg
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gammauf Eduard
Garcia Barbon Andy
Garmroudi Bastian
Garmroudi Fabian
Gastinger Roman
Gbadamosi Gani Kolawole
Ghanem Hassan
Ghanem Seifeldin
Gottwald Thomas
Gottweis Raphael
Graf Otto
Graf Sabine
Grimus Erich sen.
Groier Laurin
Gropper Brigitte
Gruber Lukas
Grudzinski Krystian
Gschanes Daniel
Gschanes Gerald
Gál Krisztina
Habesohn Sonita
Hakamian Ali
Hatina Peter
Heimberger Philipp
Heimberger Walter
Hein Meinolf
Herbst Erich
Hernach Christian
Hladik Sebastian
Ho Kwang Hun
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hofmann Daniel
Hofmann Michael
Hovorka Martin
Hrastnig Ivan
Hromatka Doris
Huber Franz
Hudribusch Phillip
Humer Andreas
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Höfelmayer Filip
Hössel Harald
Jankowitsch Martin
Janousek Martin
Jin Luo Wei
Jost Rudolf
Kadl Thomas
Kafka Werner
Kamhi Aaron
Kariger Roland
Kastura Sandor
Kauderer Thomas
Kellner Florian
Kerbel Tillmann
Kerculj Nenad
Kichler Wout
Kinzl Harald
Kisza Moritz Amani
Klaghofer Rene
Klein Robin
Klemetsch Siegfried
Knickrehm Thomas
Knoll Johann
Kolbert Oliver
Komary Lukas
Komina Richard
Kondratova Anna
Kopriva Andreas
Kordic Stefan
Korkisch Jörg jun.
Korntner Heinz
Koszik Lukas
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Gyula
Kozak Michael
Krickl Wolfgang
Krämer Christopher
Kudilek Gerhard
Kuntner Reinhard
Käferhaus Sven
Kögl Günther
König Helga Ulla
Körner Jannis
Kösler Johann
Kühas Markus
Lang Stefan
Langer Hans
Lau Rene
Laubhann Daniel
Lebenbauer Marcel
Leidenfrost Friedrich
Leisch Peter
Leitinger Stefan
Lendl Bernhard
Li Cheng Rui
Limlei Anton
Lopez Michael
Lucanin Stefan
Luckeneder Reinhold
Lukic Ugljesa
Löwenstein Bernhard
Lüssing Adrian
Mader Johannes
Mahmoud Osama
Maleczki Martin
Malek Michael
Mamut Emil
Mann Harald
Marinkovic Goran sen.
Markl Andreas
Mayrhuber Fabian
Mejatsch Friedrich
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Mika Martin
Miletic Zlatko
Milletich Mario
Mischu Thomas
Mladensich Anton
Moalla Kerim
Mocilac Miroslav
Morikawa Taro
Moser Georg
Murai Csaba
Muzik Markus
Mörth Bernhard
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi
Nadianmehr Reza
Nagy Michael
Nowacki Rafal
Nowak Christian
Nussthaler Johannes
Oukal Abdallah
Paal Denes
Pana Cristian
Panic Dejan
Panner Robert
Pany Oliver
Paulnsteiner Daniel
Paulnsteiner Dominik
Pelizzi Gianluca
Peters Michael
Petronczki Christian
Peyrl Johannes
Pfeffer Anna
Pfeffer Lukas
Pinka Thomas
Pohnert Gerhard
Pointner Harald
Pokorny Helmut
Popelak Johann
Popp Thomas
Poppenwimmer Patrick
Poscher Lukas
Prager Cornelia
Prager Gerald
Pratter Thomas
Pusam Peter
Pusewey Lars Robin
Pöschl Gerhard
Queder Martin
Raidl Peter
Randlinger Jonas
Rath Florian
Rebel Martin
Resch Christian
Riedler Matthias
Rosenberg Amnon
Rothschädl Michael
Rudolph Stefan
Saidac Ion
Sattlegger Martin
Schaller Gerhard
Scharinger Markus
Schiffbenker Christian
Schissler Leopold
Schmid Daniel
Schmid Simon
Schmied Stefan
Schmitz Christoph
Schrödl Lorenz
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schubert Johannes
Schuster Sophie
Schwab Birgit
Schwaiger Christian
Schwaiger Johannes
Schwaiger Manfred
Schwarzmann Georg
Schöffmann Christian
Schönfeld Curt
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Sennowitz Nico
Sherpa Hans-Purbu
Silhavy Heinrich
Sobotka Robert
Sorger Felix
Spangl Erwin
Sperch Claus
Spiegel Ramon
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler Felix
Stanglica Martin
Stankovic Zikica
Stefaner Martin
Steffl Bernhard
Steinbach Robert
Steinbacher Claudia
Steindl Johannes
Stengel Bernhard
Stengel Thomas
Stephan Andreas
Sticha Norbert
Strauß Günter
Strik Yoshi
Strobl Christian
Stöttinger Evelyn
Stürmer Erwin
Szep Alexander
Tang Eric
Theuermann Valentin
Thimm Anton
Trzil Manfred
Trzilova Marcela
Ulrich Ludwig
Ulrich Rudolf
Urbanek Gerhard
Vass Peter
Veitschegger Werner
Verdino Roman
Villani Laurenz
Vodivnik Johann
Wachberger Philipp
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Ernst
Wagner Jochen Ernst
Wahl Timo
Waldhäusel Robert
Waldhäusl Franz
Wanderer Mario
Weber Günter
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Weißenbacher Andreas
Wertl Roland
Wieser Daniel
Winkler Fabian
Winkler Roman
Wisak Dominic
Wolf Patrick
Wotawa Marvin
Wukovits Roland jun.
Wurdak Herwig
Zamarin Gregor
Zaric Stefan
Zelmanovics Jair
Zoklits Paul
Zuccato Marcus
Zöchling Bertram
Spieler aller Vereine
AK
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
FLÖT
HAK
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
NFS
OIL
OLYM
ORF
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
SSH
TT14
TYR
W24K
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Stefan Lang (POLI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 2023 ± 74
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Landesliga
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Daniel Dellmour (POLI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1894 ± 65
0:3
11.01.2024
2. Landesliga
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1771 ± 49
3:0
11.01.2024
2. Landesliga
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1593 ± 54
3:1
24.01.2024
2. Landesliga
2
2
Jannis Körner (WILI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1743 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
0:3
24.01.2024
2. Landesliga
2
2
Cheng Rui Li (WILI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1433 ± 81
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
1:3
15.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
1
Daniel Gschanes (LSV2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1699 ± 35
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:2
15.02.2024
2. Landesliga
2
1
Sophie Schuster (LSV2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1746 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Gerald Gschanes (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1742 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
07.12.2023
2. Landesliga
1
9
Harald Kinzl (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1618 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:2
30.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Vinzenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1573 ± 33
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Lorenz Schrödl (MAR1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1564 ± 45
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
7
Oliver Kolbert (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1902 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
7
Lukas Koszik (LENZ2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1787 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
2:3
09.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Finn Fellerer (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1609 ± 36
2:3
09.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Sung Bin Chen (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1723 ± 34
3:1
02.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Michael Malek (POLI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1807 ± 77
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
02.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Georg Schwarzmann (POLI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1611 ± 62
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:2
02.11.2023
2. Landesliga
1
5
Michael Bohrn (POLI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1569 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
0:3
19.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Andreas Stephan (KAI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1572 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1717 ± 43
3:2
19.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Farid Farajpoory (KAI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1662 ± 48
0:3
05.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1771 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1593 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:0
05.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
3
Irene Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1585 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
3:2
13.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Jannis Körner (WILI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1743 ± 48
2:3
13.10.2023
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Cheng Rui Li (WILI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1433 ± 81
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Daniel Gschanes (LSV2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1699 ± 35
2:3
21.09.2023
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1656 ± 62
-
Robin Klein (LSV2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1664 ± 47
0:3
13.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1659 ± 51
1:3
13.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Christian Nowak (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1754 ± 55
3:2
13.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 552 ± 64
3:1
18.04.2023
2. Landesliga
2
10
Michael Rothschädl (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1675 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Landesliga
2
10
Florian Kellner (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1572 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
2:3
18.04.2023
2. Landesliga
2
10
Finn Fellerer (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 40
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
30.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1643 ± 50
3:1
30.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Harald Kinzl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1671 ± 48
2:3
30.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Michael Nagy (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1630 ± 50
1:3
24.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
8
Lukas Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1765 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
24.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
8
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1865 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
8
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1645 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
28.02.2023
2. Landesliga
2
6
Hassan Ghanem (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1626 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
0:3
28.02.2023
2. Landesliga
2
6
Erwin Stürmer (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1604 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
0:3
21.02.2023
2. Landesliga
2
5
Saad Alaa (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1970 ± 65
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2023
2. Landesliga
2
5
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1663 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:0
09.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1628 ± 50
3:2
09.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 52
0:3
09.03.2023
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 50
3:1
27.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
3
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
2:3
27.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
3
Roland Kariger (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1535 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
19.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
3:1
11.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
1
Peter Fox (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1854 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:0
11.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
1
Yuchen Cai (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
11.01.2023
2. Landesliga
2
1
Christian Hernach (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1600 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
0:3
23.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
11
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1659 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
2:3
23.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
11
Filip Höfelmayer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 552 ± 64
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
23.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
11
Christian Nowak (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1754 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
05.12.2022
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1572 ± 52
3:1
05.12.2022
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1606 ± 65
3:0
12.12.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1643 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1777 ± 64
2:3
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Ugljesa Lukic (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1883 ± 46
0:3
13.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1663 ± 48
3:2
06.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
4
Dejan Panic (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1549 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
06.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
4
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1677 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
2:3
06.10.2022
2. Landesliga
1
4
Martin Hovorka (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1983 ± 60
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
22.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
2
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1687 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
22.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1804 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
3:1
15.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Christian Hernach (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1600 ± 50
3:0
15.09.2022
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Yuchen Cai (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1554 ± 55
3:1
10.06.2022
2. Landesliga
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Laurin Groier (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1707 ± 42
2:3
10.06.2022
2. Landesliga
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Nico Sennowitz (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1643 ± 42
3:1
02.06.2022
2. Landesliga
2
10
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
2:3
24.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1700 ± 47
3:2
24.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 48
3:2
10.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
8
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1779 ± 35
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:0
10.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
8
Luo Wei Jin (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1802 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
2:3
10.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
8
Fabian Winkler (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1457 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
05.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
7
Roland Kariger (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1619 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:1
05.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
7
Finn Fellerer (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1407 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
05.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
7
Paul Felsenstein (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1790 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:0
28.04.2022
2. Landesliga
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1695 ± 42
3:2
28.04.2022
2. Landesliga
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Anna Kondratova (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1953 ± 90
0:3
20.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
5
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1640 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:1
20.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
5
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1706 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:0
20.05.2022
2. Landesliga
2
5
Lukas Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:1
07.04.2022
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1645 ± 43
3:1
07.04.2022
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Michael Lopez (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1846 ± 46
2:3
07.04.2022
2. Landesliga
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1629 ± 45
3:0
25.03.2022
2. Landesliga
2
3
Roland Wertl (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1359 ± 68
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
25.03.2022
2. Landesliga
2
3
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 73
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
26.03.2022
2. Landesliga
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Christian Ammer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1682 ± 42
2:3
26.03.2022
2. Landesliga
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Timo Wahl (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1875 ± 52
3:2
26.03.2022
2. Landesliga
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Christian Nowak (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1742 ± 44
3:2
28.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
11
Laurin Groier (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1707 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
28.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
11
Benjamin Bayer (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1555 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
0:3
24.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1668 ± 45
3:1
24.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 52
1:3
24.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 45
3:2
17.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Johann Vodivnik (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1779 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:0
17.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1620 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
2:3
17.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
9
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1748 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
2:3
21.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1779 ± 35
3:2
21.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Jair Zelmanovics (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1876 ± 41
3:2
21.02.2022
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Luo Wei Jin (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1802 ± 41
3:2
04.11.2021
2. Landesliga
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Roland Kariger (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1619 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2021
2. Landesliga
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1736 ± 37
3:1
19.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
6
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1619 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:2
19.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
6
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1695 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:1
14.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 39
3:2
14.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1706 ± 43
3:0
23.09.2021
2. Landesliga
1
2
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1824 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:2
23.09.2021
2. Landesliga
1
2
Timo Wahl (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1875 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
3:0
28.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Daniel Dellmour (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 2017 ± 80
0:3
28.10.2021
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1758 ± 40
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1818 ± 64
1:3
22.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
6
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1800 ± 78
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
0:3
22.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
6
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1676 ± 77
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
2:3
22.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1818 ± 77
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:2
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1647 ± 80
3:0
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1785 ± 82
0:3
15.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Lukas Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1742 ± 78
3:2
08.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
4
Ivona Baskarad (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:0
08.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
4
Stefan Zaric (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1818 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:1
27.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Alexandre Castro (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1672 ± 77
3:2
27.10.2020
2. Landesliga
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Nazar Agopyan (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1860 ± 78
3:2
28.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
2
Christian Ammer (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1654 ± 78
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:2
28.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
2
Johann Kösler (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1701 ± 88
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:2
28.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
2
Hans-Purbu Sherpa (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1795 ± 76
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
3:1
17.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1418 ± 88
3:1
17.09.2020
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1763 ± 79
-
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1584 ± 88
3:2
12.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Georg Schwarzmann (W24K1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1785 ± 57
3:2
12.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Johannes Mader (W24K1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 59
3:2
12.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Thomas Pinka (W24K1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1897 ± 59
1:3
02.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:0
02.03.2020
2. Landesliga
2
6
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:2
20.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
0:3
20.02.2020
2. Landesliga
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Florian Kellner (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1691 ± 58
3:1
15.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
2
Gyula Kovacs (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1139 ± 83
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
27.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
1
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1688 ± 62
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
1:3
27.01.2020
2. Landesliga
2
1
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1630 ± 64
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
2:3
13.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
11
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 895 ± 59
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
13.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
11
Jakob Ernst (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 217 ± 118
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
05.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Eric Tang (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1727 ± 60
2:3
05.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Andreas Markl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1836 ± 70
2:3
05.12.2019
2. Landesliga
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 59
1:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Lars Robin Pusewey (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 60
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
1:3
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1819 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
9
Matthias Riedler (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1712 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
2:3
18.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1830 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2019
2. Landesliga
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Stephan Burian (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1644 ± 57
3:0
29.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1792 ± 57
1:3
29.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1743 ± 59
1:3
29.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1786 ± 57
1:3
22.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
5
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1706 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
10.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1767 ± 57
3:1
10.10.2019
2. Landesliga
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1439 ± 55
3:1
26.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Rafal Nowacki (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1655 ± 69
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:1
26.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1685 ± 71
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
0:3
26.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
3
Harald Mann (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1761 ± 71
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
3:0
18.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Harald Pointner (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1818 ± 73
3:2
18.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Christian Ammer (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1705 ± 56
3:2
18.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
William Cheng (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1768 ± 71
2:3
12.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1677 ± 61
3:1
12.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1688 ± 62
3:2
12.09.2019
2. Landesliga
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1738 ± 58
-
Michael Lopez (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1845 ± 70
2:3
08.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1503 ± 45
3:2
08.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 39
1:3
24.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1700 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
24.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
24.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Heimo Blacher (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1614 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
28.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Michael Hofmann (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1481 ± 43
3:0
28.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1668 ± 34
3:2
28.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Valentin Theuermann (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1766 ± 50
1:3
18.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
18.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1480 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
02.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1549 ± 43
0:3
02.04.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Krisztina Gál (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 46
3:1
05.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1709 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:1
05.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:0
05.03.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Thomas Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1444 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
22.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1578 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:1
22.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Sandor Kastura (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
2:3
14.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1518 ± 41
3:0
14.02.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 47
3:1
22.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Queder (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1425 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
22.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:1
17.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 43
3:1
17.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 39
3:0
11.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Markus Kühas (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1469 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
11.01.2019
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
28.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
28.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Georg Fuchs (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1349 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
28.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1561 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
30.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Simon Schmid (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1546 ± 58
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
30.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1668 ± 34
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
30.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Valentin Theuermann (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1766 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:1
21.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Christian Auer (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1343 ± 50
3:0
21.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1513 ± 43
3:1
13.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Michael Nagy (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1549 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
13.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Krisztina Gál (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
13.11.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1567 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
02.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1663 ± 39
1:3
02.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1502 ± 53
3:1
02.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1709 ± 43
3:2
18.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Martin Mika (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1375 ± 47
3:2
18.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Johannes Schwaiger (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1635 ± 54
2:3
09.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Roland Kariger (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1555 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
2:3
09.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Adrian Lüssing (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
0:3
01.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1559 ± 44
1:3
01.10.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1512 ± 45
2:3
20.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1585 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
1:3
20.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Lukas Komary (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1592 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:2
20.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Harald Mann (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1666 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
3:1
13.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Sebastian Hladik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1624 ± 43
3:1
13.09.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1603 ± 42
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1625 ± 43
1:3
24.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
0:3
24.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
1:3
11.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Franz Waldhäusl (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1609 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1489 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
1:3
22.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Lukas Gruber (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
3:2
22.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Otto Graf (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1664 ± 36
1:3
13.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Amnon Rosenberg (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1390 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Seifeldin Ghanem (TT141)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 700 ± 38
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
0:3
01.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
3:2
01.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Grzegorz Mieszczak (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1721 ± 48
0:3
22.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Rafal Nowacki (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1393 ± 56
3:1
22.02.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Brigitte Gropper (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1603 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:0
06.03.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
4
Krisztina Gál (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
0:3
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1704 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:2
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1712 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:1
16.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1516 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
0:3
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Thomas Kadl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1546 ± 47
3:1
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 44
3:2
09.01.2018
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Andreas Markl (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1804 ± 53
2:3
07.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1643 ± 46
3:1
07.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Goran Marinkovic sen. (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1388 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Lukas Gruber (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 38
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:2
12.12.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Otto Graf (SKFL5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1664 ± 36
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:2
25.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Osama Mahmoud (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1725 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:1
25.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Abdallah Oukal (WPAE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
1:3
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1821 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:1
17.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
5
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1682 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Michael Nagy (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 46
3:2
23.10.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Krisztina Gál (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1544 ± 49
2:3
12.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Ivan Hrastnig (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1601 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:1
12.09.2017
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Gianluca Pelizzi (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1831 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
3:2
02.05.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1532 ± 45
1:3
02.05.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1505 ± 47
3:1
28.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
2:3
28.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Matthias Riedler (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Robert Waldhäusel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1735 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Daniel Schmid (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1415 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
13
Thomas Knickrehm (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1659 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1848 ± 58
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:0
06.04.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1630 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:2
16.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Manfred Trzil (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1564 ± 47
3:0
16.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Marcela Trzilova (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 66
3:1
16.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Laurenz Villani (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 44
3:1
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
12
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Maximilian Frick (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1776 ± 57
0:3
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
12
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Bastian Garmroudi (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1565 ± 44
3:0
09.03.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
12
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Stefan Kordic (SKFL4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 51
3:1
10.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1494 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
10.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1657 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
2:3
10.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Erich Herbst (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1619 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
3:1
26.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
William Cheng (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1619 ± 56
1:3
26.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Lukas Gruber (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1533 ± 40
3:1
03.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Sebastian Hladik (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1595 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
03.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
03.02.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1572 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
2:3
12.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1511 ± 45
3:1
12.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1587 ± 44
3:0
12.01.2017
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
1:3
06.12.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1532 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
1:3
06.12.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1505 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
1:3
29.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1568 ± 48
0:3
29.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Yoshi Strik (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1313 ± 49
3:0
29.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1578 ± 47
3:2
10.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1848 ± 58
0:3
10.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Irene Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1594 ± 44
3:2
02.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Marcela Trzilova (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1330 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
02.11.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Laurenz Villani (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
1:3
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Felix Sorger (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1541 ± 45
3:0
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1621 ± 41
2:3
17.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Alexander Frey (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1388 ± 101
3:0
06.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Markus Kühas (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1650 ± 64
3:2
06.10.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1657 ± 48
3:1
22.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Andy Garcia Barbon (SKFL6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
0:3
26.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Norbert Sticha (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1598 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Sebastian Hladik (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1595 ± 44
3:1
26.09.2016
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1627 ± 46
-
Christian Schöffmann (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1572 ± 43
3:0
25.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Oliver Pany (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 69
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Walter Heimberger (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1796 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:0
25.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1649 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
1:3
14.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Reza Nadianmehr (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1657 ± 47
3:2
14.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 47
2:3
14.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 41
3:1
08.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Johann Dangl (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1497 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
08.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Tillmann Kerbel (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1668 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Curt Schönfeld (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1672 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1561 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Florian Kellner (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
3:2
04.03.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1658 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
04.03.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Nazar Agopyan (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1814 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
25.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1611 ± 47
0:3
25.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Marvin Wotawa (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1522 ± 54
3:1
16.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Richard Komina (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1743 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
16.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Lukas Poscher (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1615 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
25.01.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Michael Nagy (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1620 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:0
25.01.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1628 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
08.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Werner Kafka (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 48
1:3
08.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1605 ± 47
3:0
05.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Brigitte Gropper (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 40
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
1:3
05.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Johannes Steindl (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1790 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:0
05.02.2016
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Matthias Emminger (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1164 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
11.12.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Samuel Fiedler (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1722 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
1:3
11.12.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Ramon Spiegel (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1551 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
2:3
03.12.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Heimo Blacher (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1678 ± 63
0:3
03.12.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1796 ± 47
0:3
19.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1621 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
19.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Patrick Poppenwimmer (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1657 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
19.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Vass (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1778 ± 72
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
12.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Johann Dangl (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1497 ± 54
3:0
12.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Mario Milletich (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1782 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1585 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
1:3
05.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Florian Kellner (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
05.11.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Stefan Rudolph (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1561 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:2
22.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1562 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1658 ± 45
3:0
30.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1589 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
0:3
30.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Erich Herbst (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1821 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
30.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1665 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
2:3
05.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Roman Verdino (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1741 ± 49
0:3
05.10.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1615 ± 48
2:3
24.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Robin Klein (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1628 ± 46
3:1
15.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1605 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Werner Kafka (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:1
15.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Paul Chury (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
3:0
28.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Christopher Krämer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1738 ± 51
3:2
28.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1790 ± 51
2:3
28.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1629 ± 47
-
Manuel Fischer (SGML5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1710 ± 45
3:2
05.05.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1714 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
0:3
05.05.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Laurenz Villani (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1719 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
1:3
05.05.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1900 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:0
30.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Brigitte Gropper (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1643 ± 42
3:1
30.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Johannes Steindl (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1746 ± 42
3:1
21.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1845 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:1
21.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1779 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
2:3
13.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1620 ± 41
0:3
13.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Erich Herbst (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1871 ± 53
1:3
13.04.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1786 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:2
31.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Paul Chury (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1626 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1629 ± 46
3:2
11.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1908 ± 55
0:3
26.02.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1613 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:0
26.02.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1597 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
0:3
16.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Sebastian Hladik (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1640 ± 38
1:3
16.03.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Roman Gastinger (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1589 ± 43
3:1
29.01.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Anna Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1514 ± 40
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:1
29.01.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1577 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:1
22.01.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Christian Hernach (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1400 ± 50
3:0
16.01.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Daniel Paulnsteiner (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1855 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:0
16.01.2015
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Simon Schmid (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1725 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:0
11.12.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1900 ± 52
0:3
11.12.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Laurenz Villani (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1719 ± 48
3:2
20.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Denes Paal (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1845 ± 53
0:3
20.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1779 ± 50
1:3
13.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1650 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:0
13.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1637 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
2:3
06.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1786 ± 47
1:3
06.11.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Werner Kafka (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1570 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Felix Stadler (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1662 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1629 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
2:3
24.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Peter Hatina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1908 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:1
16.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1613 ± 48
3:0
16.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1630 ± 46
3:1
30.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Sebastian Hladik (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1640 ± 38
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
3:2
30.10.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Roman Gastinger (SSH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1589 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
1:3
29.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Stefan Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1634 ± 48
3:2
29.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Roman Verdino (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1725 ± 48
1:3
29.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Richard Komina (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1778 ± 49
2:3
16.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Claus Sperch (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1625 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
1:3
16.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Erich Grimus sen. (WILI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1631 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
1:3
11.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Simon Schmid (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1725 ± 51
1:3
11.09.2014
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1706 ± 46
-
Valentin Theuermann (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1894 ± 54
0:3
28.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Johannes Steindl (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
2:3
28.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Christopher Krämer (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1799 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
1:3
28.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Brigitte Gropper (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1677 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
1:3
20.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Thomas Pratter (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1730 ± 44
1:3
20.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Nenad Kerculj (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1683 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Stefan Leitinger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1674 ± 51
1:3
06.03.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1647 ± 51
3:1
20.02.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Mario Milletich (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1767 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 41
3:1
20.02.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Andreas Weißenbacher (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1966 ± 66
1:3
29.01.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Felix Sorger (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
2:3
16.01.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1761 ± 51
1:3
16.01.2014
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Josef Ecker (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1678 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Bernhard Mörth (SPI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1582 ± 58
3:1
14.11.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Curt Schönfeld (SPI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1774 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Mario Milletich (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1767 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Samuel Fiedler (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1625 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
1:3
25.10.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Andreas Weißenbacher (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1966 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
3:0
17.10.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1639 ± 61
3:1
30.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Birgit Schwab (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1445 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
2:3
30.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1943 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
3:2
30.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Sonita Habesohn (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1292 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
0:3
19.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Felix Sorger (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1617 ± 50
3:2
19.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
-
Gil Cloos (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1691 ± 50
3:1
10.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1592 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
3:2
10.09.2013
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1761 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1737 ± 54
0:3
19.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Aaron Kamhi (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1572 ± 65
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
19.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Thomas Popp (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1538 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
19.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1523 ± 68
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
08.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Jonas Randlinger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1565 ± 51
2:3
08.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Nenad Kerculj (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1745 ± 60
2:3
08.04.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Amnon Rosenberg (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1519 ± 49
3:2
26.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1536 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
26.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1506 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
14.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1497 ± 52
3:1
14.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1744 ± 52
0:3
14.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Robert Panner (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 48
3:1
05.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Johann Popelak (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1391 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
05.03.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Helmut Pokorny (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1626 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
11.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Jochen Ernst Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1630 ± 50
3:0
11.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1513 ± 59
3:1
11.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Werner Kafka (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1634 ± 43
3:1
20.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Raphael Gottweis (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1549 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
20.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Martin Janousek (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1640 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
20.02.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1521 ± 62
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
31.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Anton Mladensich (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1741 ± 52
1:3
31.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Harald Hössel (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1650 ± 56
3:2
31.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1628 ± 49
3:0
22.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1578 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
22.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1557 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:1
22.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1518 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
28.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Lukas Poscher (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1453 ± 39
0:3
28.01.2013
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1610 ± 48
3:2
26.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Gerald Prager (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1666 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Stefan Schmied (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1751 ± 71
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
26.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Markus Scharinger (NFS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1458 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
22.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Rui Chen (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1789 ± 44
2:3
22.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Kerim Moalla (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1688 ± 55
3:0
13.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Mirko Djurin (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1656 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
13.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Amnon Rosenberg (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1519 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Jonas Randlinger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1565 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1469 ± 51
3:2
08.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1506 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1536 ± 51
3:0
02.11.2012
Cup Herren A
1
2
Johannes Schubert (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1503 ± 107
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:2
02.11.2012
Cup Herren A
1
2
Mario Milletich (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1850 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:0
23.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Peter Raidl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1744 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Robert Panner (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1548 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
23.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Wolfgang Dungl (SKLW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1497 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
18.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Helmut Pokorny (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1626 ± 49
3:2
18.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Christian Schöffmann (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1707 ± 54
3:1
18.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Johann Popelak (SSH2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1391 ± 57
3:0
09.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Werner Kafka (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1634 ± 43
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:1
09.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Csaba Murai (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1452 ± 61
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
09.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Andreas Humer (POSW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1622 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:0
22.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1640 ± 49
3:0
22.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Michael Fink (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1539 ± 67
3:1
22.10.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1521 ± 62
3:0
26.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Erich Herbst (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1892 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:1
26.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Harald Hössel (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1650 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
26.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1628 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
2:3
20.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Martin Stefaner (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1578 ± 48
3:1
20.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1557 ± 49
3:1
20.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
-
Robert Baier (OLYM3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1564 ± 59
3:2
17.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dominic Wisak (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1591 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
0:3
17.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Lukas Poscher (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1453 ± 39
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
3:2
17.09.2012
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Lukas Pfeffer (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1610 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1709 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Zbigniew Fraczyk (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 2160 ± 80
N
29.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Claus Sperch (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1620 ± 49
S
29.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Thomas Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1917 ± 49
N
27.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1722 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
27.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1756 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
27.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Johann Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1750 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
S
20.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1743 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
20.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Georg Moser (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1690 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
20.03.2012
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Mario Milletich (POLI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1791 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
04.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Denes Paal (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1876 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
04.10.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Gregor Zamarin (OLYM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1860 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
29.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Rene Lau (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1699 ± 49
N
29.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Laurenz Villani (EDEN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1854 ± 52
N
20.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1673 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
20.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Martin Sattlegger (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1694 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
S
20.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Anton Limlei (LSV3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1803 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
N
15.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Günter Strauß (SKLW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 2088 ± 63
N
15.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Andreas Blöschl (SKLW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1906 ± 55
S
15.09.2011
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1875 ± 54
N
06.09.2011
Cup Herren A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Martin Stanglica (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1855 ± 51
N
06.09.2011
Cup Herren A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1682 ± 58
-
Ilja Davidov (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1901 ± 52
N
13.04.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Mario Milletich (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1858 ± 52
S
13.04.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 2088 ± 67
N
30.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Roman Winkler (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1766 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
30.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
10
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1615 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
23.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 52
S
23.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1845 ± 49
N
23.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1728 ± 49
S
02.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Cristian Pana (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 2164 ± 86
N
02.03.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Irene Burian (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1727 ± 45
N
26.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Markus Bacherer (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1779 ± 51
S
26.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Zikica Stankovic (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1597 ± 63
S
26.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Gil Cloos (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1791 ± 50
S
20.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Markus Muzik (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1838 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
20.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Markus Kühas (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1733 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
20.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
2
Laurenz Villani (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1748 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
12.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1831 ± 49
N
12.01.2011
1. KLASSE B
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1754 ± 47
S
10.12.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Peter Hatina (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 2088 ± 67
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
10.12.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
11
Martin Stanglica (POLI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1872 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
01.12.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1615 ± 51
S
01.12.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Patrick Wolf (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1673 ± 65
S
01.12.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Roman Winkler (SGML4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1766 ± 47
S
16.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Kauderer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1665 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
16.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Hans Langer (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1728 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
16.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
9
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1845 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
10.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1850 ± 58
N
10.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Mario Wanderer (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1704 ± 52
S
10.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1941 ± 59
N
03.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Irene Burian (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1727 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
03.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Taro Morikawa (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1793 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
03.11.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
7
Erwin Bohrn (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1700 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
20.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Manfred Trzil (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1798 ± 49
N
20.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Thomas Mischu (WILI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1893 ± 54
N
06.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1789 ± 54
N
06.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1724 ± 51
N
06.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Bernhard Lendl (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1660 ± 68
S
30.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Markus Bacherer (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1779 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
30.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Zikica Stankovic (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1597 ± 63
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
30.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
3
Gil Cloos (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1791 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
27.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Laurenz Villani (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1748 ± 48
N
27.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Markus Kühas (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1733 ± 49
S
27.10.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
-
Markus Muzik (EDEN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1838 ± 50
N
17.09.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Friedrich Leidenfrost (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1802 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
N
17.09.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1754 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
17.09.2010
1. KLASSE B
1
1
Franz Waldhäusl (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1831 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1794 ± 52
S
22.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1582 ± 50
S
22.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1872 ± 49
N
15.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Thomas Gottwald (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1806 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
15.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Meinolf Hein (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1731 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
15.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Laurenz Villani (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1727 ± 38
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
24.03.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1844 ± 50
N
24.03.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Paul Chury (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1765 ± 48
S
24.03.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1183 ± 55
S
09.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2004 ± 60
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
09.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1482 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
09.04.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Taro Morikawa (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1750 ± 37
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
10.03.2010
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Zivan Sreckovic (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1839 ± 52
S
10.03.2010
1. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Josef Ecker (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1832 ± 52
N
23.02.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Johann Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1794 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
23.02.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Claudia Steinbacher (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1774 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
26.02.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1719 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
26.02.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Felix Stadler (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1764 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
26.02.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1773 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
28.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Robert Sobotka (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1453 ± 66
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
28.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Markus Bacherer (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1786 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
28.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Gil Cloos (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1831 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
21.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Bernhard Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 67
N
21.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Thomas Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1441 ± 65
S
13.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1776 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
13.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1633 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
13.01.2010
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1598 ± 61
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
24.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Erwin Spangl (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1850 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
24.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1872 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
02.12.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Markus Kühas (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1797 ± 49
S
02.12.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Robert Steinbach (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1646 ± 56
S
02.12.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Simon Schmid (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1770 ± 57
S
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Peter Pusam (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1844 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1717 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Wolfgang Krickl (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1770 ± 62
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Erwin Bohrn (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1749 ± 51
S
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Franz Huber (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1628 ± 48
S
17.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2004 ± 60
N
06.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Bernhard Mörth (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1759 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
06.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Michael Peters (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1565 ± 70
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
06.11.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Wout Kichler (SPI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1705 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
22.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Marcus Zuccato (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1821 ± 49
N
22.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Evelyn Stöttinger (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1668 ± 54
N
22.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Johann Knoll (DOEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1794 ± 50
N
14.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1773 ± 52
S
14.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Martin Stanglica (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1884 ± 49
N
14.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Fabian Mayrhuber (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1719 ± 50
N
09.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Bernhard Löwenstein (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 2263 ± 101
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
09.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Gregor Zamarin (OLYM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1865 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
N
01.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Robert Sobotka (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1453 ± 66
S
01.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Gil Cloos (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1831 ± 51
N
01.10.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Markus Bacherer (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1786 ± 50
S
25.09.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Bernhard Stengel (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1539 ± 67
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
25.09.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Paul Zoklits (KAI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1459 ± 42
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
S
18.09.2009
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1740 ± 48
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1633 ± 51
S
20.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Werner Veitschegger (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1514 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
20.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1639 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
20.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Gerhard Pohnert (NFS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1585 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1647 ± 52
S
13.04.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Jörg Korkisch jun. (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1640 ± 44
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Robert Sobotka (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1560 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Reinhard Kuntner (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1695 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
23.03.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1966 ± 65
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
16.03.2009
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Helmut Pokorny (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1753 ± 41
N
16.03.2009
1. KLASSE B
2
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Rudolf Ulrich (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1719 ± 51
N
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Fritz Dauchner (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1693 ± 50
S
26.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Brigitte Gropper (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1855 ± 49
N
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Michael Dickert (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1913 ± 55
N
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Alexander Brezina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1652 ± 51
S
12.01.2009
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1760 ± 52
N
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1730 ± 68
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Christian Resch (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1608 ± 58
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
24.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Gerhard Schaller (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1647 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Robert Sobotka (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1560 ± 49
S
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Reinhard Kuntner (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1695 ± 50
N
17.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Robert Waldhäusel (WUW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1966 ± 65
S
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Franz Huber (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 56
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
10.11.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Jochen Ernst Wagner (SKLW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1720 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1602 ± 60
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Alexander Hödl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1614 ± 54
S
27.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Günther Kögl (WPAE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1485 ± 59
S
20.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Daniel Hofmann (WUW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1565 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Norbert Sticha (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1875 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
13.10.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Ludwig Ulrich (SPAR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1469 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1665 ± 54
S
29.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1418 ± 63
S
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Roman Winkler (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1656 ± 45
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Rudolf Bubich (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1597 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
22.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Brigitte Gropper (MAR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1855 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
15.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Gerald Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1708 ± 51
N
15.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
-
Cornelia Prager (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1518 ± 45
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Alexander Brezina (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1652 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Alexander Szep (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1647 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
S
08.09.2008
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Stephan Burian (POLI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1760 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1710 ± 51
N
21.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Daniel Hofmann (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1645 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
N
21.04.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
11
Peter Leisch (WUW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1732 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
N
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Rudolf Jost (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1574 ± 52
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Bernhard Hoffmann (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1755 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
S
24.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
9
Werner Dunkl (OIL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1698 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
N
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
-
Rene Klaghofer (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1676 ± 54
S
10.03.2008
2. KLASSE B
2
7
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1727 ± 61
-
Roland Kariger (FLÖT4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1684 ± 48
S
29.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Doris Hromatka (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1942 ± 47
N
29.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Helga Ulla König (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1816 ± 48
N
29.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Florian Rath (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1844 ± 52
S
22.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Stefan Schmied (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1833 ± 55
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
22.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
2
Gerald Prager (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1765 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
15.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Michael Kozak (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2005 ± 58
N
15.01.2007
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Ion Saidac (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2019 ± 52
N
11.12.2006
Cup Herren A Senioren
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Johannes Steindl (SMS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1971 ± 47
N
11.12.2006
Cup Herren A Senioren
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Kwang Hun Ho (SMS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2139 ± 53
N
04.12.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Emil Mamut (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1804 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
04.12.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Richard Komina (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1903 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
04.12.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Roman Verdino (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1886 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
27.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1847 ± 46
N
27.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Friedrich Leidenfrost (ORF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1900 ± 49
N
20.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Robert Andrae (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1772 ± 59
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
20.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Markus Muzik (EDEN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1895 ± 40
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
13.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1749 ± 52
S
13.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Gerhard Kudilek (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1818 ± 64
N
13.11.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1760 ± 50
S
30.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Simon Schmid (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1732 ± 44
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
30.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Manfred Schwaiger (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1908 ± 58
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
23.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Paul Chury (HOTI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1901 ± 49
N
23.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Heinz Korntner (HOTI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1735 ± 56
S
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Daniel Laubhann (SMS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1844 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Rudolf Bubich (SMS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1643 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
16.10.2006
2. KLASSE B
1
5
Sabine Graf (SMS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1576 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
02.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1795 ± 46
N
02.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1824 ± 47
S
02.10.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1707 ± 51
S
25.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Doris Hromatka (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1942 ± 47
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
25.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2036 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
25.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Helga Ulla König (KORN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1816 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
S
18.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Leopold Schissler (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1880 ± 74
N
18.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Gerald Prager (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1765 ± 50
N
18.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
-
Andreas Kopriva (BUT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2135 ± 63
N
11.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Sven Käferhaus (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1616 ± 41
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
11.09.2006
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Michael Kozak (LENZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 2005 ± 58
-
Philipp Thoma (KONT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1790 ± 59
N
24.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Philipp Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1904 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
24.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
11
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2120 ± 64
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
17.04.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
10
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Ernst Wagner (SMS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1719 ± 50
S
27.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1901 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
27.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Janousek (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1921 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
27.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
9
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1878 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
20.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Dominik Paulnsteiner (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1574 ± 47
S
20.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Thomas Mischu (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1978 ± 46
S
20.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
8
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Daniel Paulnsteiner (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1868 ± 46
N
13.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Bernhard Mörth (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1893 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
13.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Friedrich Mejatsch (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1853 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
13.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
7
Johann Dangl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1893 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
06.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Günter Weber (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1630 ± 80
S
06.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1912 ± 48
S
06.03.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Gerald Brunner (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1977 ± 49
N
27.02.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1968 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
27.02.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
5
Erwin Spangl (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2073 ± 57
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
13.02.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Markus Kühas (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
S
13.02.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Michael Aysner (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1862 ± 51
N
13.02.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
4
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Martin Sattlegger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1894 ± 53
N
30.01.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1836 ± 48
S
30.01.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Gerhard Kudilek (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1778 ± 54
N
30.01.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
3
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1890 ± 49
N
16.01.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Paul Chury (HKK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1940 ± 49
N
16.01.2006
1. KLASSE A
2
1
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Martin Stanglica (HKK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2040 ± 54
N
05.12.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Christian Strobl (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1970 ± 45
N
05.12.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Gani Kolawole Gbadamosi (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2054 ± 43
S
05.12.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
11
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Walter Heimberger (KORN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2120 ± 64
N
28.11.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Zlatko Miletic (SMS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1826 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
21.11.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Christian Schwaiger (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1878 ± 51
N
21.11.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
9
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Michael Fink (FLÖT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1901 ± 48
S
14.11.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Daniel Paulnsteiner (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1868 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
14.11.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
8
Thomas Mischu (NFS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1978 ± 46
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
31.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Friedrich Mejatsch (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1853 ± 53
N
31.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Johann Dangl (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1893 ± 48
N
31.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
7
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Bernhard Mörth (SPI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1893 ± 51
S
24.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Peter Fichte (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1882 ± 59
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
24.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Anton Thimm (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1912 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
24.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
6
Gerald Brunner (BUT3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1977 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
17.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Erwin Spangl (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2073 ± 57
N
17.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
5
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1968 ± 50
N
03.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Markus Kühas (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1750 ± 50
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
03.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Michael Aysner (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1862 ± 51
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
03.10.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
4
Martin Sattlegger (LSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1894 ± 53
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
26.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Gerhard Kudilek (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1778 ± 54
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
26.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Werner Kafka (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1890 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
S
26.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
3
Christoph Wagner (POSW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1836 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
19.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Peter Raidl (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 2143 ± 65
N
19.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Moritz Amani Kisza (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1823 ± 74
N
19.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
2
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
-
Roland Wukovits jun. (SKLW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1498 ± 42
S
12.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Stefan Kordic (HKK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1978 ± 48
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
12.09.2005
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Paul Chury (HKK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1940 ± 49
-
Philipp Thoma (HKK5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1831 ± 49
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung