Ergebnisse:
Franz Moltaschl
(
RC-Graph
), 520 Spiele, 98 Siege, 422 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 18,8 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
CUP Herren E (2018/2019)
CUP Herren E (2019/2020)
Gruppe IX (2016/2017)
Gruppe Ia (2023/2024)
Gruppe V (2021/2022)
Gruppe VI (2016/2017)
Gruppe VI (2015/2016)
Gruppe VI (2008/2009)
Gruppe VII (2022/2023)
Gruppe VII (2021/2022)
Gruppe VII (2020/2021)
Gruppe VII (2019/2020)
Gruppe VII (2010/2011)
Gruppe VII (2009/2010)
Gruppe VII (2008/2009)
Gruppe VII (2007/2008)
Gruppe VII (2006/2007)
Gruppe VIII (2018/2019)
Gruppe VIII (2017/2018)
Gruppe VIII (2014/2015)
Gruppe VIII (2013/2014)
Gruppe VIII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VIII (2011/2012)
Gruppe VIIa (2023/2024)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Achleitner Albert
Adam Carola
Adamovic Nenad
Andorf Markus
Ankic Novica
Arbeiter Florian
Arzberger Michael
Asceric Svetlan
Augusta Leopold
Baumgart Susanne
Bavur Peter
Beiermann Silke
Bergaus Andreas
Berlach Thomas
Binder Barbara
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Bohac Adolf
Botyanszki György
Bruckner Georg
Brunner Helmut
Brunner Sebastian
Budimir Ilija
Böhsmüller Raimund
Chen Kepeng
Choma Andi
Christ Robert
Coreth Oskar
Czokally Alois
Daniel Julius
Demus Herbert
Dirnberger Gustav
Divic Antun
Dobra Tudor
Dogl Luca
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Donat Walter
Doppler Roswitha
Dressler Silvio
Dungel Peter
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Döcker Christine
Döcker Johann
Eckstein Korbinian
Eder Gerhard
Ehrenreich Karl
Eigner Fritz
Emler Jürgen
Farrer Paul
Felcman Christine
Filip Walter
Fischer Brigitte
Fischer Gerhard
Fleischhart Werner
Frey Heinz
Friedl Brigitte
Friedl Helmuth
Fröstl Gerhard
Fuchs Thomas
Fussi Patrick
Gaisberger Othmar
Gajic Radan
Ganatra Hiren
Gililov Dan
Girmindl Hans
Glück Inna
Graf Jutta
Graf Roland
Grimus Erich
Grossmann Erich
Gruber Otto
Gröller Eduard
Gucwa Ewa
Haas Bibiana
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Haber Alexander
Halmetschleger Franz
Hanzal Gerh. sen.
Harca Florian
Hasanovic Nail
Hauleitner Erich
Herzog Peter
Hirschegger Liane
Hirvonen Hannu
Hodosi Alessandro
Hofer Eva
Hofmann Christian
Hofmann Michael
Holzer Manfred
Holzreiter Stefan
Horvath Johann
Hristovski Petra
Huyer Claudia
Hödl Sandra
Hölzl Erich
Hör Harald
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jakubowski Julian
Janda Karl
Janousek Johann
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Jordak Inge
Junkers Manfred
Kaessmayer Werner
Kafka Walter
Kajaba Daniel
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Kaminger Gerhild
Kaplan Tahsin
Katzbeck Christian
Kautsky Christian
Kautz Fritz
Keinert Rudolf
Keinz Ronald
Kellnreiter Jürgen
Kerculj David
Kern Paul
Kernbauer Johann
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kirischitz Willy
Klein Günther
Klenner Kurt
Kloiböck Stefan
Kment Alice
Koller Ingrid
Korkisch Giselher
Kornberger Michael
Kotrc Alfred
Kowalski Martin
Kraft Eduard
Krakora Evelyn
Kral Oliver
Kravagna Friedrich
Kreller Friedrich
Krettek Robert
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Kribitz Heimo
Krikl Andreas
Krügel Richard
Kulisz Bernhard
Kustan Alexander
Kusztrich Carsten
Kölbl Martin
Königswieser Constantin
Landertshammer Alexander
Lang Gerhard
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lichtenstern-Sator Martin
Liu Tieu Phong
Lohwasser Ulrich
Luger Werner
Löffler Hannes
Löschl Herbert
Mader Gerhard
Magenbauer Karl
Mandelburger Michael
Mantl Robert
Marcucci Roberto
Markiewicz Adrian
Maudrey Johann
Mayer Lukas
Mayerhofer Raphael
Mayerhofer Wolfgang
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Mikyska Gertrude
Mischu Ludwig
Mlekusch Wolfgang
Mock Gerhard
Mondel Silvia
Moser Marvin
Mosser Jakob
Mosur Stanislaw
Moyzic Helmut
Moyzic Manfred
Murmayer Harald
Mühlöcker-Fleissner Satoshi
Müller Andreas
Müller Harald
Neca Franz
Nessler Michael
Neugebauer Michael
Neumann Wolfgang
Neuwirth Manfred
Niknia Mehdi
Nirschl Arnold
Novak Gerhard
Obenaus Thomas
Ondracek Franz
Ott Martha
Palme Gerd
Paolini Pia
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Paunovic Toplica
Payer Roman
Pesendorfer Mario
Petrik Erich
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeiffenstein Herbert
Pliemitscher Harald
Pokorny Erwin
Popelak Margit
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Prantl Joachim
Prommer Erwin
Puchner Andreas
Putz Josef
Radelmacher Günther
Raffetseder Peter
Rainer Alessandro
Rammel Wolfgang
Rasch Rainer
Renner Franz
Resch Josef
Richetsky Peter
Richtarsch Walter
Riedler Franz
Riha Alfred
Rosenauer Walter
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rothen Titus
Sarközi Johann Janos
Sarközi Lukas
Schachner Friedrich
Schalkhammer Patricia
Schalkhammer Susanne
Schallock Felix
Schallock Finnley
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Johannes
Schelm Martin
Schiel Detlev
Schima Lukas
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Schmidt Werner
Schratt Monika
Schwanda Moritz
Schöberl Yvonne
Schönfellinger Heinrich
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Schönweiler Christoph
Sekulic Petar
Shen Chao
Sieber Christian
Solyom Robert
Sommer Gabriel
Sommerauer Edwin
Sorta Stephan
Spiegel Renate
Stachowetz Helmut
Stage Herwig
Steinbach Eugen
Steiner Wilhelm
Stepek Ottokar
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stojko Perica
Strasser Franz
Strobl Raphael
Subic Julija
Summer Gerhard
Svatek Susanne
Szamosi Laszlo
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szinovatz Helmuth
Teibtner Monika
Temper Thomas
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Totter Peter
Treiber Gerhard
Turner Martin
Tömör Norbert
Ulbl Karl
Unger Alexander
Veit Andreas
Vetyukov Yury
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vogler Franz
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wala Christian
Weber Michael
Weber Robin
Weiser Otto
Werner Walter Stefan
Weyerstraß Klaus
Wiser Hartwig
Wolschner Klaus
Wurdak Michael
Wurz Wolfgang
Wöginger Martin
Yildiz Ziya
Zeller Harald
Zimmel Hans
Zwerger Anton
Spieler aller Vereine
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAU
MLT
NFS
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SWW
TT14
UNO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
08.04.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ12)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 760 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
08.04.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Stefan Leirich (LENZ12)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 889 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
08.04.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
7
Susanne Schalkhammer (LENZ12)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 577 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
1:3
28.02.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1177 ± 49
1:3
28.02.2024
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1245 ± 52
0:3
22.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Svetlan Asceric (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 689 ± 59
0:3
22.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 651 ± 60
3:2
15.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Manfred Junkers (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 557 ± 76
0:3
15.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 769 ± 60
1:3
15.01.2024
Gruppe VIIa
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 921 ± 62
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (LENZ12)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 760 ± 50
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Stefan Leirich (LENZ12)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 889 ± 60
0:3
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
6
Martin Turner (TT148)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 727 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
6
Gerhard Haas (TT148)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 876 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
6
Thomas Obenaus (TT148)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 761 ± 68
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:1
23.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Yury Vetyukov (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 795 ± 65
0:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 788 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 689 ± 58
0:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 742 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
-
Monika Teibtner (POSW8)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 644 ± 59
1:3
12.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
2
Joachim Prantl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 520 ± 74
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:2
12.10.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
2
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 651 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:1
18.09.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
1
Martin Wöginger (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 921 ± 62
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
18.09.2023
Gruppe VIIa
1
1
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 702 ± 97
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 533 ± 70
3:0
30.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Heinrich Schönfellinger (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 461 ± 68
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
2:3
30.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 992 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
30.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
9
Wolfgang Wurz (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 576 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Peter Herzog (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Raimund Böhsmüller (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 863 ± 70
0:3
27.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Fritz Eigner (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 742 ± 56
0:3
27.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Peter Dungel (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 600 ± 63
0:3
27.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 752 ± 55
1:3
24.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
5
Klaus Wolschner (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 877 ± 71
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:2
24.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
5
Johann Kernbauer (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 693 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
13.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Susanne Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
3:0
13.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 892 ± 57
1:3
13.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Patricia Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
0:3
02.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
3
Josef Resch (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 650 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:1
02.02.2023
Gruppe VII
2
3
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 608 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:2
16.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 682 ± 55
0:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Novica Ankic (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
2:3
09.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Hans Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 722 ± 55
0:3
09.01.2023
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Mario Pesendorfer (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 797 ± 56
1:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
György Botyanszki (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 992 ± 51
0:3
23.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 636 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:2
23.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Peter Herzog (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 656 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
23.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
8
Joachim Prantl (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 505 ± 71
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
2:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Titus Rothen (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 925 ± 64
0:3
07.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Albert Achleitner (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 56
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Petar Sekulic (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 752 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Fritz Eigner (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 742 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe VII
1
6
Peter Dungel (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 600 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Patricia Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 719 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:1
06.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Susanne Schalkhammer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 540 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe VII
1
4
Stefan Leirich (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 892 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Klaus Weyerstraß (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 608 ± 58
3:1
26.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Josef Resch (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 650 ± 56
1:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
-
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 737 ± 88
3:0
20.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Rudolf Schedl (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 649 ± 62
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
20.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
2
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT149)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 651 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
14.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Brigitte Friedl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 775 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
14.09.2022
Gruppe VII
1
1
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 822 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 529 ± 60
3:0
09.05.2022
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Manfred Neuwirth (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 676 ± 60
2:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Gerhard Summer (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 924 ± 49
0:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Petra Hristovski (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
3:1
25.04.2022
Gruppe VII
2
6
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 749 ± 64
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
25.04.2022
Gruppe VII
2
6
Andreas Müller (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 65
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:0
22.04.2022
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Edwin Sommerauer (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 973 ± 58
1:3
22.04.2022
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Thomas Obenaus (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 849 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
0:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Mario Pesendorfer (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 644 ± 78
1:3
21.03.2022
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Wurz (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 650 ± 73
3:2
18.03.2022
Gruppe VII
2
2
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 604 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
1:3
18.03.2022
Gruppe VII
2
2
Harald Müller (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 538 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
18.03.2022
Gruppe VII
2
2
Peter Dungel (WPAE17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 614 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:0
14.02.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Yvonne Schöberl (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 545 ± 70
0:3
14.02.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 777 ± 47
0:3
14.02.2022
Gruppe VII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Michael Pfeifer (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 869 ± 44
0:3
19.11.2021
Gruppe VII
1
8
Gerhard Summer (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 924 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2021
Gruppe VII
1
8
Petra Hristovski (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 531 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:2
28.02.2022
Gruppe VII
1
7
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 965 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:0
18.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 749 ± 64
0:3
18.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Andreas Müller (MAU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1087 ± 65
0:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
5
Jakob Mosser (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 742 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
15.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
5
Michael Neugebauer (W24K8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
04.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Chao Shen (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 975 ± 55
1:3
04.10.2021
Gruppe VII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
-
Tudor Dobra (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 838 ± 55
2:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
3
Wolfgang Wurz (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 650 ± 73
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:2
30.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
3
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1171 ± 122
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
30.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 880 ± 77
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:0
15.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
1
Peter Totter (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 740 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
2:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
1
Stefan Schmidt (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 899 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:2
15.09.2021
Gruppe VII
1
1
Norbert Tömör (W24K7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 997 ± 85
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 534 ± 62
3:1
19.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
6
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 855 ± 79
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
3:0
19.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
6
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 972 ± 80
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
3:0
12.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
-
Andreas Müller (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1061 ± 95
0:3
12.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 726 ± 82
0:3
08.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
4
Thomas Obenaus (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 791 ± 79
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
3:1
08.10.2020
Gruppe VII
1
4
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 802 ± 77
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
3:0
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
-
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 700 ± 100
1:3
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 782 ± 82
2:3
28.09.2020
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 560 ± 92
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 886 ± 86
0:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe VII
2
5
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 938 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:1
17.02.2020
Gruppe VII
2
5
Erwin Pokorny (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 733 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
27.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
12
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
2:3
27.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
12
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 873 ± 56
0:3
27.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
12
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Finnley Schallock (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 671 ± 84
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
3
Stefan Kloiböck (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 816 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
23.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
3
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
3
Alessandro Hodosi (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 950 ± 80
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 59
0:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 862 ± 61
2:3
13.01.2020
Gruppe VII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 889 ± 60
1:3
09.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Albert Achleitner (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 548 ± 73
3:0
09.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 710 ± 64
1:3
09.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Günther Klein (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 785 ± 57
2:3
02.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
10
Harald Zeller (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 762 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
02.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
10
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 774 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
02.12.2019
Gruppe VII
1
10
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 946 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:2
21.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
8
Richard Krügel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 811 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:1
21.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
8
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 939 ± 65
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
04.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Joso Dzoic (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
1:3
04.11.2019
Gruppe VII
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Tudor Dobra (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 705 ± 67
0:3
14.10.2019
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Ilija Budimir (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 938 ± 58
1:3
14.10.2019
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 628 ± 77
3:1
30.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
12
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:1
30.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
12
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 873 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
30.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
12
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 742 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
23.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Stefan Kloiböck (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 816 ± 66
2:3
23.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
-
Thomas Obenaus (W24K9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 878 ± 61
0:3
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 862 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Johannes Schelm (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 873 ± 67
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
16.09.2019
Gruppe VII
1
2
Patrick Fussi (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:1
06.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
2:3
06.05.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
2:3
25.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Dan Gililov (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 472 ± 47
3:0
25.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 645 ± 46
3:2
21.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 584 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:2
21.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Petar Sekulic (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 692 ± 43
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
21.03.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:2
28.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
28.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
18.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Mehdi Niknia (UNO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 832 ± 51
0:3
18.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 747 ± 46
0:3
15.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Gabriel Sommer (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
15.02.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Florian Arbeiter (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 912 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
25.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
2:3
25.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Ingrid Koller (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 431 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
0:3
14.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
3:2
14.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 641 ± 45
1:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Alois Czokally (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 481 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
0:3
10.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Alexander Unger (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 784 ± 74
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:2
10.01.2019
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Florian Harca (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 68
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Manfred Junkers (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 572 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Satoshi Mühlöcker-Fleissner (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 737 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
14.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Willy Kirischitz (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 338 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
1:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Franz Riedler (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 672 ± 43
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Felix Schallock (SGML22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 708 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Walter Filip (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 772 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
27.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Inna Glück (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 435 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
0:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 706 ± 57
2:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 675 ± 42
2:3
19.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 665 ± 51
2:3
12.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 641 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
12.11.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 619 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:2
22.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 405 ± 59
3:0
22.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 791 ± 45
0:3
22.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 622 ± 41
1:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 46
3:0
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Constantin Königswieser (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 727 ± 49
0:3
08.10.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Gabriel Sommer (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 971 ± 51
0:3
01.10.2018
CUP Herren E
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 772 ± 41
1:3
01.10.2018
CUP Herren E
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 745 ± 38
1:3
24.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Albert Achleitner (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 448 ± 46
3:0
24.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
-
Christine Felcman (NFS12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 609 ± 41
3:1
20.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Friedrich Kravagna (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 641 ± 45
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
3:0
20.09.2018
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Martha Ott (EDEN12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 501 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 547 ± 48
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 655 ± 50
0:3
26.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
12
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 719 ± 46
3:1
25.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Walter Richtarsch (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 735 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
25.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Otto Gruber (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 538 ± 87
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
0:3
25.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Eduard Kraft (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 654 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:1
17.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Hannu Hirvonen (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 498 ± 52
3:1
17.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Renate Spiegel (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 755 ± 43
1:3
17.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Gerd Palme (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 700 ± 43
3:1
10.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Michael Nessler (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 645 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 710 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
10.04.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 723 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:1
20.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Franz Riedler (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
3:0
20.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
0:3
20.03.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 728 ± 42
0:3
27.02.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Harald Hör (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 783 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Gerhard Novak (FLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 761 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Lukas Sarközi (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 351 ± 99
3:2
23.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 508 ± 45
1:3
23.01.2018
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
0:3
05.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mader (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 607 ± 47
0:3
05.12.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Walter Richtarsch (SSH11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 735 ± 52
0:3
21.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 710 ± 46
2:3
21.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 716 ± 53
0:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Riedler (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 548 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:2
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Silke Beiermann (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
2:3
13.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Felix Schallock (SGML24)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 728 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Thomas Berlach (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 727 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
06.11.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Martin Lichtenstern-Sator (KUN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 660 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:2
16.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Michael Wurdak (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 608 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
16.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 752 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Robin Weber (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 525 ± 99
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Luca Dogl (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 490 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:2
06.10.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Harald Murmayer (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 690 ± 41
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:2
14.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 608 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:2
14.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Monika Schratt (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 562 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
3:0
14.09.2017
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 777 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 581 ± 49
2:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe IX
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:2
02.05.2017
Gruppe IX
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 733 ± 49
1:3
02.05.2017
Gruppe IX
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Mayerhofer (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 575 ± 52
3:1
24.04.2017
Gruppe IX
2
10
Roland Graf (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 590 ± 41
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
2:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe IX
2
10
Albert Achleitner (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 379 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
24.04.2017
Gruppe IX
2
10
Georg Bruckner (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 650 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:0
24.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
8
Raphael Strobl (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 583 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
24.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
8
Nail Hasanovic (TT1410)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 712 ± 45
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:0
14.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Johann Janousek (SKFL22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 438 ± 58
3:1
14.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKFL22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 567 ± 44
3:2
06.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
12
Roberto Marcucci (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 749 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
06.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
12
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 909 ± 65
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:0
06.03.2017
Gruppe IX
2
12
Pia Paolini (SSH12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 429 ± 62
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 885 ± 48
0:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Richard Krügel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 816 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2017
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 979 ± 59
0:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Silke Beiermann (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 619 ± 47
1:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Felix Schallock (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 686 ± 42
1:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Franz Riedler (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 642 ± 47
3:2
18.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
2
Monika Teibtner (POSW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 607 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
2:3
18.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
2
Friedrich Kreller (POSW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 481 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
2:3
09.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
1
Robert Christ (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 572 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:2
09.01.2017
Gruppe IX
2
1
Harald Murmayer (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 654 ± 36
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:2
07.12.2016
Gruppe IX
1
11
Erich Grossmann (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:2
07.12.2016
Gruppe IX
1
11
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 671 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
29.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Albert Achleitner (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 379 ± 53
3:0
29.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 650 ± 46
1:3
22.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
13
Christian Sieber (KUN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 483 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
22.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
13
Jürgen Kellnreiter (KUN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 592 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
1:3
22.11.2016
Gruppe IX
1
13
Julija Subic (KUN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 333 ± 65
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
7
Gerh. Hanzal sen. (SKFL22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 567 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
31.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
7
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 587 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
31.10.2016
Gruppe IX
1
7
Johann Janousek (SKFL22)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 438 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Gerhild Kaminger (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 527 ± 69
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 509 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:0
23.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
5
Christian Hofmann (LSV14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 481 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
2:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
3
Franz Riedler (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 642 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
0:3
19.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
3
Silke Beiermann (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 619 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:0
19.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
3
Felix Schallock (SGML23)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 686 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
3:1
06.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Robert Christ (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 572 ± 46
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IX
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 626 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Mlekusch (TT1411)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 452 ± 97
3:0
13.04.2016
Gruppe VI
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Helmuth Friedl (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 693 ± 60
1:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VI
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Brigitte Friedl (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 833 ± 47
1:3
13.04.2016
Gruppe VI
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Ulrike Pareiss (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 51
0:3
08.04.2016
Gruppe VI
2
8
Helmut Moyzic (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 898 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:1
08.04.2016
Gruppe VI
2
8
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 902 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:0
24.02.2016
Gruppe VI
2
5
Werner Luger (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 856 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:0
24.02.2016
Gruppe VI
2
5
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 985 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:0
17.02.2016
Gruppe VI
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 880 ± 51
0:3
17.02.2016
Gruppe VI
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Johann Maudrey (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 767 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2016
Gruppe VI
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT147)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 915 ± 52
0:3
14.01.2016
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gerhard Fröstl (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 917 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:0
14.01.2016
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gerhard Haas (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 883 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 620 ± 70
3:0
04.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 676 ± 47
0:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Michael Wurdak (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 711 ± 47
0:3
04.05.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 892 ± 49
2:3
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Antun Divic (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 659 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:1
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Kepeng Chen (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 905 ± 66
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
17.04.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:1
02.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Andreas Bergaus (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 609 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
0:3
02.03.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 839 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Silvia Mondel (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 661 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:2
18.02.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 71
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:1
28.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Michael Weber (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 866 ± 55
1:3
28.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 852 ± 52
0:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Peter Bavur (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 741 ± 48
2:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 757 ± 51
2:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Christian Kautsky (KAI11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 907 ± 51
0:3
18.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 892 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
18.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Walter Donat (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 676 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
2:3
03.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 798 ± 44
3:0
03.12.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Antun Divic (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 659 ± 58
3:2
19.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Perica Stojko (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 595 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML21)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 935 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
12.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 784 ± 58
0:3
12.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 735 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Monika Teibtner (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 737 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:1
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Eduard Gröller (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 841 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
05.11.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Werner Fleischhart (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 835 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:1
22.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Paul Farrer (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 834 ± 46
0:3
22.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Lukas Mayer (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 698 ± 82
3:0
22.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Josef Putz (PER4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 839 ± 49
0:3
13.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Markus Schlifelner (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 722 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
2:3
13.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 739 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
13.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Ronald Keinz (KAI12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 799 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
08.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 804 ± 66
2:3
08.10.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 865 ± 71
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 852 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 794 ± 45
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 947 ± 62
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
3:0
17.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Gerhard Leirich (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 739 ± 48
2:3
17.09.2014
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 607 ± 55
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML20)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 712 ± 66
0:3
09.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Werner Schmidt (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 813 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
09.04.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Alfred Riha (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 844 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Walter Rosenauer (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 671 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
2:3
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Martin Kowalski (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 980 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
24.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
9
Franz Neca (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 940 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
19.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 731 ± 49
0:3
19.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 783 ± 47
3:2
17.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Julius Daniel (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 480 ± 69
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:2
17.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 750 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
17.03.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Susanne Baumgart (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 752 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Julian Jakubowski (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 632 ± 44
2:3
12.02.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Paul Kern (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 594 ± 54
3:2
21.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Kurt Klenner (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 668 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
21.01.2014
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Silvia Mondel (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 735 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
11.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
David Kerculj (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 745 ± 49
0:3
11.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Alfred Riha (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 844 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Christian Wala (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
05.12.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 731 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Nenad Adamovic (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 666 ± 72
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Alois Czokally (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 803 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
07.11.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 785 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
23.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Friedrich Kreller (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 579 ± 59
1:3
23.10.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
-
Peter Richetsky (POSW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 916 ± 55
0:3
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Markus Schlifelner (KAI13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 686 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 718 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:1
23.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Ronald Keinz (KAI13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 798 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Helmut Brunner (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 477 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
0:3
13.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Otto Weiser (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 737 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Arnold Nirschl (WPAE11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 908 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 578 ± 60
3:0
24.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Marvin Moser (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 765 ± 41
1:3
24.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 628 ± 54
2:3
03.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Erich Grimus (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 734 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:2
03.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
03.04.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 981 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 834 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
22.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
4
Carola Adam (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 888 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
01.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Michael Hofmann (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 677 ± 43
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
05.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Hannes Löffler (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 54
0:3
05.02.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Oskar Coreth (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 510 ± 78
3:1
25.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Strasser (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 68
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:1
25.01.2013
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Gerhard Lang (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 992 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
26.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 628 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
0:3
26.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 810 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
21.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1027 ± 56
0:3
21.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 686 ± 54
2:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Michael Mandelburger (MLT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 532 ± 71
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
9
Ronald Keinz (MLT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 814 ± 48
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:2
06.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 981 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 61
0:3
11.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Inge Jordak (EDEN15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 624 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:1
11.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
11.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
5
Erich Petrik (EDEN15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 844 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
03.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Evelyn Krakora (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 702 ± 49
1:3
03.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Carola Adam (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 620 ± 49
0:3
03.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Thomas Temper (OLYM9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 850 ± 62
1:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 890 ± 54
0:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 888 ± 53
0:3
01.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Hannes Löffler (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1042 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
2
Alessandro Rainer (GEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 774 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
3:0
12.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 925 ± 61
0:3
12.09.2012
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 575 ± 60
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 992 ± 51
0:3
12.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 49
N
12.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 877 ± 49
N
18.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 841 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
18.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
10
Walter Donat (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 708 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
S
19.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
S
19.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
8
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
11.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Brigitte Fischer (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 752 ± 48
S
11.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Margit Popelak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 849 ± 46
N
11.04.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 953 ± 49
N
05.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 836 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
05.03.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
6
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 955 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
29.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Eva Hofer (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 729 ± 72
S
29.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Lukas Schima (SVSM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 967 ± 54
N
03.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 671 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
S
03.02.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1024 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
25.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Bibiana Haas (NFS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 53
N
25.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Gerhard Fischer (NFS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 859 ± 49
N
18.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Erich Grimus (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 780 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
S
18.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Franz Ondracek (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
18.01.2012
Gruppe VIII
2
1
Sandra Hödl (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 844 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
06.12.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
06.12.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
11
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 877 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Michael Kornberger (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1042 ± 55
N
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Karl Janda (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 555 ± 73
S
16.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Roman Payer (WIDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1288 ± 123
N
11.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Margit Popelak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 849 ± 46
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
11.11.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
7
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 953 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
N
24.10.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 955 ± 49
N
24.10.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Karl Ulbl (TT145)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 698 ± 55
S
28.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1024 ± 53
N
28.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 986 ± 51
N
14.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Erich Grimus (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 780 ± 49
S
14.09.2011
Gruppe VIII
1
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 762 ± 53
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1110 ± 61
N
13.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1014 ± 47
N
13.04.2011
Gruppe VII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1022 ± 49
N
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1018 ± 52
N
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1030 ± 52
N
23.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 53
N
02.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1091 ± 52
N
02.02.2011
Gruppe VII
2
4
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Claudia Huyer (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 919 ± 49
N
24.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
3
Christoph Schönweiler (HAN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 813 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
24.01.2011
Gruppe VII
2
3
Markus Andorf (HAN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 877 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
S
07.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Franz Renner (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 836 ± 63
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
07.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Stefan Schmidt (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 987 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
07.12.2010
Gruppe VII
1
11
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1014 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
10.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 895 ± 52
N
10.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1055 ± 49
N
10.11.2010
Gruppe VII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 837 ± 52
N
18.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
6
Hans Zimmel (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1018 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
18.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
6
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1100 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
N
13.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1028 ± 49
N
13.10.2010
Gruppe VII
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 762 ± 71
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 906 ± 49
N
10.03.2010
Gruppe VII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 870 ± 51
S
10.03.2010
Gruppe VII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1083 ± 50
N
10.03.2010
Gruppe VII
2
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 928 ± 50
N
03.03.2010
Gruppe VII
2
6
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
03.03.2010
Gruppe VII
2
6
Franz Vogler (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 983 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
24.02.2010
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Hans Girmindl (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 883 ± 50
N
24.02.2010
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Toplica Paunovic (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1196 ± 56
N
18.02.2010
Gruppe VII
2
4
Wolfgang Neumann (BUT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1097 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
18.02.2010
Gruppe VII
2
4
Michael Arzberger (BUT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 657 ± 70
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
S
27.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 743 ± 55
S
27.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 971 ± 48
N
27.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 49
N
13.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 53
N
13.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 51
N
13.01.2010
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Herbert Löschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1026 ± 51
N
09.12.2009
Gruppe VII
1
11
Walter Rosenauer (LENZ8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 730 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
S
09.12.2009
Gruppe VII
1
11
Gerhard Eder (LENZ8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1059 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
02.12.2009
Gruppe VII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Radan Gajic (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1141 ± 54
N
02.12.2009
Gruppe VII
1
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Jürgen Emler (EDEN14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 853 ± 56
S
11.11.2009
Gruppe VII
1
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Helmuth Szinovatz (SGKG11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 878 ± 48
N
03.11.2009
Gruppe VII
1
7
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 870 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
03.11.2009
Gruppe VII
1
7
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1083 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
03.11.2009
Gruppe VII
1
7
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 928 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
21.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1048 ± 49
N
21.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Franz Vogler (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 983 ± 50
N
16.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
5
Toplica Paunovic (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1196 ± 56
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
16.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
5
Erich Hölzl (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 996 ± 48
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
28.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
3
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 971 ± 48
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
28.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
3
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 743 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
S
28.10.2009
Gruppe VII
1
3
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1041 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
23.09.2009
Gruppe VII
1
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
-
Alexander Haber (HAN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 916 ± 52
S
15.09.2009
Gruppe VII
1
1
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 795 ± 53
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
15.09.2009
Gruppe VII
1
1
Detlev Schiel (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1022 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
15.09.2009
Gruppe VII
1
1
Bernhard Kulisz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 870 ± 58
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 802 ± 61
N
09.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
7
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
09.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
7
Manfred Holzer (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 958 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1073 ± 47
N
02.03.2009
Gruppe VI
2
6
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1146 ± 49
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Robert Solyom (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 880 ± 59
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1050 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
23.02.2009
Gruppe VI
2
5
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 965 ± 54
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Robert Mantl (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1129 ± 66
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
2
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Silvio Dressler (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1043 ± 51
N
12.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
1
Gerhard Treiber (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 985 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
12.01.2009
Gruppe VI
2
1
Günther Radelmacher (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 937 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
01.12.2008
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Erich Hauleitner (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 966 ± 49
N
01.12.2008
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Erwin Prommer (WILI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1022 ± 48
N
24.11.2008
Gruppe VI
1
10
Alexander Kustan (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1070 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
24.11.2008
Gruppe VI
1
10
Alfred Kotrc (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1100 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
17.11.2008
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Johann Döcker (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 895 ± 62
N
17.11.2008
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Franz Halmetschleger (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1053 ± 49
N
17.11.2008
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Herbert Pfeiffenstein (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 909 ± 50
S
27.10.2008
Gruppe VI
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Herwig Stage (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1134 ± 53
N
27.10.2008
Gruppe VI
1
7
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1198 ± 52
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe VI
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 965 ± 54
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe VI
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1050 ± 49
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe VI
1
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 942 ± 51
N
29.09.2008
Gruppe VII
1
4
Georg Bruckner (HOTI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 758 ± 93
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
S
29.09.2008
Gruppe VII
1
4
Peter Raffetseder (HOTI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 791 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
29.09.2008
Gruppe VII
1
4
Roswitha Doppler (HOTI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 832 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
N
22.09.2008
Gruppe VI
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1035 ± 51
N
22.09.2008
Gruppe VI
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 752 ± 71
-
Hans Pareiss (SPI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1245 ± 52
N
21.04.2008
Gruppe VII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Michael Arzberger (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 688 ± 62
N
21.04.2008
Gruppe VII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Neumann (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1052 ± 49
N
21.04.2008
Gruppe VII
2
11
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Gustav Dirnberger (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 901 ± 49
N
14.04.2008
Gruppe VII
2
10
Joachim Prantl (HOTI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1009 ± 47
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
14.04.2008
Gruppe VII
2
10
Peter Raffetseder (HOTI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 845 ± 52
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe VII
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Adolf Bohac (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 976 ± 49
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe VII
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Walter Kafka (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 989 ± 51
N
24.03.2008
Gruppe VII
2
9
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1063 ± 53
N
25.02.2008
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Giselher Korkisch (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 984 ± 48
N
25.02.2008
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Günther Radelmacher (HOTI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 880 ± 55
N
11.02.2008
Gruppe VII
2
4
Andreas Krikl (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1092 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe VII
2
4
Walter Stefan Werner (OLYM8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 940 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe VII
2
1
Barbara Binder (LENZ9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 685 ± 67
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
14.01.2008
Gruppe VII
2
1
Stephan Sorta (LENZ9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 983 ± 49
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
14.01.2008
Gruppe VII
2
1
Heimo Kribitz (LENZ9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1042 ± 51
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe VII
1
7
Hiren Ganatra (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1163 ± 61
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe VII
1
7
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1085 ± 55
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
N
24.09.2007
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Gerhard Mock (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 653 ± 59
N
24.09.2007
Gruppe VII
1
3
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 787 ± 61
-
Otto Weiser (WPAE12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 947 ± 51
S
23.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
11
Hiren Ganatra (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1127 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
N
23.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
11
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1149 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
N
16.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Gerhard Fröstl (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1238 ± 55
N
16.04.2007
Gruppe VII
2
10
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Liane Hirschegger (BUT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1161 ± 51
N
19.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Peter Totter (BUT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1096 ± 50
N
19.03.2007
Gruppe VII
2
8
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Rainer Rasch (BUT7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1287 ± 58
N
26.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1028 ± 52
N
26.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
5
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Christine Döcker (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1167 ± 51
N
12.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
4
Ziya Yildiz (MAU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1098 ± 50
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
N
12.02.2007
Gruppe VII
2
4
Sebastian Brunner (MAU4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 915 ± 60
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
S
22.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
2
Rudolf Keinert (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 687 ± 79
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
S
22.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
2
Oliver Kral (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 984 ± 42
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
N
15.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1080 ± 49
N
15.01.2007
Gruppe VII
2
1
Franz Moltaschl (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 898 ± 75
-
Ewa Gucwa (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1097 ± 42
N
28.01.2020
CUP Herren E
1
5
Silke Beiermann (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
-
Franz Moltaschl (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 602 ± 67
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung