Ergebnisse:
Nico Harecker
(
RC-Graph
), 478 Spiele, 253 Siege, 225 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 52,9 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2010/2011
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
Gebietsliga Nordost (2017/2018)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2016/2017)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2015/2016)
Gebietsliga Nordost (2014/2015)
Landesliga Herren (2022/2023)
Landesliga Herren (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open (2023/2024)
Oberliga Herren (2023/2024)
Oberliga Herren (2021/2022)
STM U18 VR A (2015/2016)
STMS U18 (2016/2017)
STMS U18 Finalrunde (2017/2018)
STMS U18 VR B (2017/2018)
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier (2022/2023)
Schüler Nordwest (2010/2011)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg. (2016/2017)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg. (2017/2018)
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023 (2022/2023)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16 (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2016/17 (2016/2017)
U15 Schüler Nordost (2014/2015)
U15 Schüler Nordost (2013/2014)
U18 Jugend (2016/2017)
U18 Jugend Nord (2015/2016)
U18 Jugend Nord Ost (2014/2015)
Unterliga Nord (2023/2024)
Unterliga Nord (2022/2023)
Unterliga Nord (2021/2022)
Unterliga Nord (2018/2019)
Unterliga Nord (2017/2018)
Unterliga Nord (2015/2016)
Unterstufe Nordost (2010/2011)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016 (2015/2016)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
alle Gegner
Aichholzer Markus
Alexandru Andreas
Alexandru Dorotheea
Annerl Samuel
Aster Marcel
Basta Magdalena
Baumgartner Christian
Baur Yoram
Berger Heinz Dieter
Biegl Fabian
Boiger Markus
Brandstätter Martin
Braun Martin
Cirar Christian
Cordic Iris
Da-Re Jan Pieter
Dandler Hannes
Dedic Adnan
Dedic Armin
Duller Helmut
Dunkl Gerald
Eberl Jeremy
Ebner Albin
Ederegger Maximilian
Ehgartner Thomas
Ehmann Alfred
Eibegger Matthias
Eibegger Michael
Eiletz Erwin
Eiletz Simon
Eiletz Simon jun.
Eisbacher Christoph
Enzinger Lukas
Eschbach Florian
Eschbach Klaus
Ettinger Lukas
Frank Jeremias
Frehsner Daniel
Friedl Marc
Fössleitner Karlheinz
Gabauer Albert
Galis Vladimir
Galitschitsch Michael
Geiersberger Phillip
Gosch Alexander
Granitz Fabian
Greifensteiner Stefan
Grosinger Sebastian
Gruber Manuel
Grünsteidl Simon
Gstättner Dieter
Gumpold Andreas
Haas Samantha
Haberl Sebastian
Handl Rudolf
Handler Bernd
Hann Willhelm
Hasler Stefan
Heilinger Heribert
Heimrath Wolfgang
Heyn Maximilian
Hiden Philip
Hilali Maher
Hobusch Ulrich
Hold Tobias
Huber Johann
Hujdurovic Aida
Hödl Robert
Hölbling Kurt
Höllinger Franz jun.
Hütl Nicolas
Infantolino Davide
Jantscher Manuel
Jauck Heike
Jovanovic David
Jungwirt Andreas
Kaiser Andreas
Kalcher Ernst
Kamensek David
Kankanyan Karen
Kern Martin
Klemm Kevin
Kljajic Boris
Klug Christoph
Koch Andreas
Koinegg Mario
Kolbeck Christian
Kollegger Karim-Phillip
Koopmans Michael
Kornfeld Thomas
Koszik Lukas
Kowatsch Markus
Kramer Herbert
Krase Erwin
Kraus Michael
Krenn Hanna
Kriegl Herbert
Kulmer Nico
Kuttner Gil
Kögerl Alfred
Kögerl Georg
Ladinik Bettina
Lasser Christian
Lehofer Josef
Lercher Anja
Luftensteiner Herwig
Matlschweiger Manuel
Maunz Christoph
Mayer Hanspeter
Mayer Ulrike
Mayr Stefan
Messner Martin
Messner Thomas
Moser Daniel
Mörschbacher Stefan
Mühlberger Manuel
Mühlberger Reinhard
Müller Miriam
Nemeth David
Neubauer Jan
Neubauer Marcel
Neuwirth Artur
Nickel Florian
Nickel Simon Johannes
Novak Paul
Novak Thomas
Ott Holger
Paar Michaela
Panahi Ali Reza
Papst Marcel
Pensold Patrick
Pensold Peter
Pereira Baptista Isaac
Pfatschbacher Stephan
Pfeifenberger Julia
Pfleger Marco
Plessing Paolo
Posch Michael
Pousche Fritz
Preschan Markus
Prohaska Manuel
Proksch Bernhard
Prosen Gerd
Präsent Heinrich
Pummer Tobias
Pölzl David
Radl Anton
Rath Jakob
Rath Michael
Rebol Laura
Rebol Michael
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reifgraber Daniel
Reindl Franz
Reinprecht Nadja
Reisinger Sebastian
Reiter Michael
Reiterer Helmut
Richter Ewald
Riegler Michael
Rinössl Christian
Rosenbichler Erwin
Sabadas Adrian
Sackl Christiane
Sackl Rafael Christian
Saiger Sabrina
Sarofem Bischoy
Sarofem Juliana
Sauer Rosa
Scheucher Ewald
Schloffer Steven
Schmücker Markus
Schneck Jürgen
Schnecker Stefan
Schneider Erich
Schneidhofer Marc
Schwarz Helmut
Schweiger Helmut
Schütter Michael
Schütter Patrick
Schützenhofer Julia
Sidak Herbert
Simeuncevic Vladimir
Simonitsch Hannes
Skudnig Gerold
Spirk Manfred
Stadtmüller Michael
Steinkellner Tobias
Stengg Christoph
Stolz Patrick
Storer Lisa
Strassegger Peter
Stöller Rene
Tappeiner Lukas
Tassatti Markus
Theuermann Felix
Toman Sebastian
Tremmel Ronald
Töglhofer Andreas
Ully Michael
Unterweger Andreas
Varga Mario
Voves Florian
Wagner Dominik
Weber Klaus
Weißenbacher Walter
Wieland Florian
Wildling Thomas
Wildling Valentino
Winkler Werner
Winter Mario
Wolowiec Janusz
Worsch Bernd
Wächter Ferdinand
Wächter Wolfgang
Wörndle Manuel
Zabresky Christoph
Zenz Heimo
Zeya Julia
Zhou Hanlin
Zink Klaus
Zucker Michael
Zündel Simon
Spieler aller Vereine
AFUE
ALAK
ATS
BEBU
BRE
BRUC
DOB
DOEB
FKI
FLÖT
GLOB
GUNT
HTTC
IND
INNS
JUD
KAPF
KNI
LENZ
LEO
LGW
LIGI
LIZ
MAZ
MIC
MIDO
MUEN
NEUM
OBD
PET
POS
SALZ
SFP
SGVDB
SGÜDB
STPA
STR
SUF
SZU
SÖLK
TROF
UNZ
UTT
UWK
VOI
VOR
VÖLM
WOER
ZEL
alle
S
N
15.04.2024
Oberliga Herren
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Markus Preschan (SGVDB4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1566 ± 41
1:3
15.04.2024
Oberliga Herren
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Lisa Storer (SGVDB4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1646 ± 51
1:3
15.04.2024
Oberliga Herren
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1520 ± 50
2:3
01.04.2024
Oberliga Herren
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Helmut Schwarz (FKI3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1729 ± 49
0:3
01.04.2024
Oberliga Herren
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Heimo Zenz (FKI3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1609 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1200 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
N
13.01.2024
NÖTTV 24. Riha-Open
Bewerb 02 bis 1350
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1172 ± 63
N
05.12.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
11
Juliana Sarofem (SGVDB4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1559 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:0
05.12.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
11
Florian Eschbach (SGVDB4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1520 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:0
22.11.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
9
Helmut Schwarz (FKI3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1729 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:0
22.11.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
9
Heimo Zenz (FKI3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1609 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:0
16.11.2023
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Bernd Worsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1248 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:2
16.11.2023
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1411 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
3:0
13.11.2023
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Valentino Wildling (LGW1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
2:3
13.11.2023
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Davide Infantolino (LGW1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1602 ± 59
1:3
03.11.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Michael Eibegger (MUEN1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1630 ± 46
0:3
03.11.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Andreas Koch (MUEN1)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1496 ± 66
0:3
10.10.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Klaus Eschbach (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1658 ± 53
0:3
10.10.2023
Oberliga Herren
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1263 ± 71
-
Philip Hiden (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1540 ± 59
0:3
14.04.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Erich Schneider (BRE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1384 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Peter Strassegger (BRE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1319 ± 50
3:1
14.04.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Herbert Kriegl (BRE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1525 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
2:3
23.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
1:3
23.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
31.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 66
3:1
31.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
3:0
31.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 66
3:0
23.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1338 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
1:3
23.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 43
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
2:3
23.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
8
Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:1
16.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Christoph Stengg (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 55
3:1
16.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Gerd Prosen (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 79
3:0
16.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Christian Rinössl (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1494 ± 73
3:1
08.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1398 ± 42
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:2
08.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Heike Jauck (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Simon Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 236 ± 171
3:0
16.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Holger Ott (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 67
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
16.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Gil Kuttner (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 602 ± 75
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
07.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Marc Friedl (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
2:3
07.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Christoph Zabresky (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:1
03.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1132 ± 67
3:0
03.02.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 58
3:2
25.01.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1334 ± 55
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
1:3
25.01.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1438 ± 55
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:2
25.01.2023
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1423 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:0
21.01.2023
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023
Einzel 900-1500 RC
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1525 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
N
21.01.2023
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023
Einzel 900-1500 RC
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 43
N
21.01.2023
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023
Einzel 900-1500 RC
Manfred Spirk (TROF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1098 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
S
21.01.2023
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023
Einzel 900-1500 RC
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Markus Kowatsch (HTTC)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1041 ± 58
S
21.01.2023
StTTV Saisoneröffnungsturnier Vordernberg 2023
Einzel 900-1500 RC
Alfred Ehmann (PET)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 807 ± 79
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
S
02.12.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Stefan Mörschbacher (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 50
1:3
02.12.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Daniel Frehsner (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1525 ± 47
2:3
02.12.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Vladimir Galis (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 53
2:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Phillip Geiersberger (GLOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 66
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
24.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Ferdinand Wächter (GLOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1173 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
18.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Patrick Schütter (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1317 ± 69
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Thomas Ehgartner (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1316 ± 50
3:2
18.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Hannes Simonitsch (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 43
1:3
11.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Christoph Stengg (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1341 ± 55
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
1:3
11.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Stefan Hasler (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1430 ± 66
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:0
11.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Albin Ebner (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1021 ± 99
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
2:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1199 ± 53
3:1
04.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1398 ± 42
3:1
04.11.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 73
0:3
20.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
3:2
20.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Simon Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 236 ± 171
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
0:3
20.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Bernd Worsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1307 ± 56
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
2:3
18.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Holger Ott (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1151 ± 67
3:1
18.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Daniel Reifgraber (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 970 ± 60
3:1
07.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Christoph Zabresky (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 53
3:1
07.10.2022
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Johann Huber (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1138 ± 64
3:0
23.09.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Reinhard Mühlberger (LIGI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1564 ± 54
3:2
23.09.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Alexander Gosch (LIGI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1461 ± 61
3:0
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. A
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Markus Preschan (VOI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1532 ± 52
N
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. A
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Michael Stadtmüller (ALAK)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1709 ± 67
N
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. A
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Herbert Kramer (VÖLM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1377 ± 48
S
18.09.2022
STTV 21. Deutschlandsberger TT-Turnier
B-Einzel Gr. A
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1447 ± 59
-
Karen Kankanyan (UTT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1463 ± 51
N
05.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Hannes Dandler (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1206 ± 57
3:2
05.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1404 ± 53
1:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1435 ± 52
0:3
21.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Sebastian Reisinger (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1059 ± 64
3:0
21.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Thomas Kornfeld (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1452 ± 74
3:1
07.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Robert Hödl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1335 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
0:3
07.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Georg Kögerl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1319 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
2:3
07.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Alfred Kögerl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1330 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
1:3
26.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 66
3:1
26.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Bernd Worsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1350 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Hannes Simonitsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1447 ± 50
3:2
17.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Albert Gabauer (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1013 ± 96
3:0
17.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Heinrich Präsent (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 674 ± 129
3:0
17.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Andreas Jungwirt (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 137
3:0
03.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Daniel Moser (SÖLK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1569 ± 55
2:3
03.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Markus Tassatti (SÖLK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1669 ± 81
3:1
03.03.2022
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Markus Aichholzer (SÖLK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1329 ± 50
1:3
01.02.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
11
David Nemeth (AFUE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 2038 ± 75
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
01.02.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
11
Anton Radl (AFUE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1724 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
28.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Christian Lasser (POS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1667 ± 51
0:3
28.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Andreas Unterweger (POS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1801 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
9
Manuel Matlschweiger (SGÜDB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1769 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
21.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
9
Matthias Eibegger (SGÜDB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1806 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
18.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Martin Brandstätter (FKI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1794 ± 46
0:3
18.01.2022
Landesliga Herren
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
-
Kevin Klemm (FKI2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1817 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2021
Landesliga Herren
1
7
Tobias Hold (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1815 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
19.11.2021
Landesliga Herren
1
7
Sebastian Haberl (KAPF4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1794 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:1
17.11.2021
Landesliga Herren
1
5
Larissa Katharina Regner (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1446 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
17.11.2021
Landesliga Herren
1
5
Christian Cirar (SZU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1781 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2022
Oberliga Herren
1
3
Herbert Sidak (FKI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1724 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
26.01.2022
Oberliga Herren
1
3
Helmut Schwarz (FKI3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1776 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1476 ± 58
3:0
28.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1496 ± 43
1:3
28.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Stephan Pfatschbacher (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1146 ± 46
3:1
14.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Rosa Sauer (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 37
0:3
14.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Dominik Wagner (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1342 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Davide Infantolino (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1745 ± 63
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Zucker (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 55
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
6
Michael Ully (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1276 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
0:3
27.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
2:3
27.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Helmut Schweiger (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1240 ± 44
1:3
14.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Bernd Worsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:2
14.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Simon Eiletz jun. (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 57
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
14.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
4
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1321 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
07.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Fritz Pousche (MIC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 424 ± 112
3:0
07.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Michael Posch (MIC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 43
3:1
26.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Manuel Gruber (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1377 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Gerold Skudnig (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1470 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:2
26.02.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
2
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
1:3
22.01.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Rene Stöller (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1151 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
2:3
22.01.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Thomas Ehgartner (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1268 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
0:3
22.01.2019
Unterliga Nord
2
1
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 42
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:2
06.12.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1129 ± 62
3:1
06.12.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Sebastian Haberl (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1425 ± 33
3:1
09.11.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Michael Reiter (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
9
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1496 ± 43
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:1
13.11.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Michael Riegler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1501 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Rosa Sauer (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1404 ± 37
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
13.11.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
7
Dominik Wagner (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1342 ± 52
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
3:0
30.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Helmut Reiterer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 61
1:3
30.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Michael Zucker (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 55
3:0
30.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Davide Infantolino (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1745 ± 63
0:3
24.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1399 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
1:3
24.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
5
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Bernd Worsch (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1265 ± 47
1:3
18.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Erwin Eiletz (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1321 ± 45
3:2
18.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Simon Eiletz jun. (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1269 ± 57
2:3
11.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Michael Posch (MIC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 43
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
3
Ronald Tremmel (MIC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1224 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Gerald Dunkl (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1176 ± 42
3:0
04.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Gerold Skudnig (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1470 ± 49
1:3
04.10.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Manuel Gruber (VOR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1377 ± 46
1:3
27.09.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 42
0:3
27.09.2018
Unterliga Nord
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 48
-
Rene Stöller (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1151 ± 45
1:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 959 ± 40
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
1:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Florian Nickel (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1077 ± 37
0:3
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Maximilian Heyn (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 40
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:2
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1094 ± 44
3:0
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 991 ± 43
3:0
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
06.05.2018
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Thomas Novak (FKI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 39
0:3
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 715 ± 65
3:0
26.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 807 ± 63
3:0
11.04.2018
STMS U18 Finalrunde
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Jakob Rath (AFUE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1170 ± 46
2:3
17.04.2018
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Stefan Greifensteiner (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1451 ± 45
1:3
17.04.2018
Unterliga Nord
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Jürgen Schneck (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1227 ± 48
2:3
12.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Stefan Mayr (TROF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 932 ± 50
3:0
12.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Manuel Prohaska (TROF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 51
3:2
12.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Manuel Wörndle (TROF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
3:0
07.04.2018
STMS U18 VR B
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Maximilian Heyn (IND3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 40
3:0
07.04.2018
STMS U18 VR B
1
4
Bischoy Sarofem (DOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 39
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
07.04.2018
STMS U18 VR B
1
5
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
David Pölzl (IND2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 927 ± 45
3:0
07.04.2018
STMS U18 VR B
1
1
Andreas Alexandru (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 466 ± 43
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
05.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Robert Hödl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
05.04.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Andreas Töglhofer (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1088 ± 57
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
29.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Ulrich Hobusch (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1608 ± 88
0:3
29.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
3:2
16.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
1:3
16.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Werner Winkler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 859 ± 57
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
08.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Hanspeter Mayer (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 590 ± 126
3:0
08.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Michael Koopmans (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 887 ± 53
3:1
01.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Helmut Schweiger (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1154 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
01.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Hannes Dandler (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
01.03.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
4
Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
15.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Rene Stöller (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1040 ± 46
3:2
15.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 49
2:3
15.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Artur Neuwirth (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 686 ± 98
3:0
09.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 38
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
09.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 985 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
09.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1027 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
01.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Helmut Duller (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1050 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
1:3
01.02.2018
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Ulrike Mayer (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
04.12.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Josef Lehofer (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 803 ± 62
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
04.12.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Christian Baumgartner (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 807 ± 63
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
04.12.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Franz Reindl (SUF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 715 ± 65
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
30.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1006 ± 49
3:0
30.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 49
3:0
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 43
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1676 ± 38
2:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1591 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 38
1:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1179 ± 42
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
26.11.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 2. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1289 ± 63
1:3
23.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Manuel Prohaska (TROF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1085 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
23.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Manuel Wörndle (TROF3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1105 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
1:3
16.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Adrian Sabadas (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1513 ± 78
0:3
16.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Robert Hödl (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1278 ± 61
3:1
16.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Erwin Rosenbichler (MIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 938 ± 61
3:0
10.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Christian Kolbeck (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1686 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:2
10.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 938 ± 65
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
1:3
10.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
02.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 912 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1051 ± 45
3:2
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1462 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 38
3:2
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1591 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1289 ± 63
1:3
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1676 ± 38
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:0
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1523 ± 43
0:3
26.10.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2017/18 1. Dg.
Gruppe 1
Simon Zündel (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1549 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
3:1
30.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Bernhard Proksch (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 545 ± 96
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
0:3
30.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Dieter Gstättner (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 994 ± 52
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
2:3
19.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Hannes Dandler (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 50
3:0
19.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Helmut Schweiger (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1154 ± 54
3:1
05.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 985 ± 47
3:0
05.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Michael Ully (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1220 ± 78
3:2
05.10.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1327 ± 38
1:3
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1003 ± 46
3:0
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Erwin Krase (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 710 ± 67
3:2
26.09.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1103 ± 44
-
Helmut Duller (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1050 ± 50
3:1
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Stefan Schnecker (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 975 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
2:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Jakob Rath (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1029 ± 45
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 37
3:1
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 920 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Ali Reza Panahi (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 824 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
01.05.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 41
3:2
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1551 ± 35
1:3
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1463 ± 40
0:3
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Iris Cordic (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 546 ± 45
3:0
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
2
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1626 ± 39
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:0
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
1
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Florian Eschbach (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1224 ± 45
3:2
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Julia Zeya (DOB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1173 ± 45
3:2
29.04.2017
STMS U18
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1248 ± 39
3:0
29.04.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2016/17
U18 Einzel männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Martin Braun (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 759 ± 57
0:3
29.04.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2016/17
U18 Einzel männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 635 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2017
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2016/17
U18 Einzel männlich
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1069 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
07.04.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1063 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Werner Winkler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 901 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
07.04.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 990 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
28.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 50
3:2
28.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 971 ± 50
2:3
28.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 53
3:2
21.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Patrick Schütter (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 52
0:3
21.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1090 ± 52
2:3
18.03.2017
U18 Jugend
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Franz Höllinger jun. (UWK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 271 ± 85
3:0
18.03.2017
U18 Jugend
2
4
Paul Novak (SFP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 685 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
14.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1002 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:2
14.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Manfred Spirk (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 982 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
14.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Rene Stöller (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
07.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Klaus Zink (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 913 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 50
2:3
07.03.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 52
0:3
14.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Helmut Duller (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 50
3:1
14.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Erwin Krase (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 674 ± 58
3:1
14.02.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Ulrike Mayer (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 991 ± 48
3:1
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1475 ± 44
1:3
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Jakob Rath (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1029 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Martin Messner (ZEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:0
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 850 ± 52
3:2
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 920 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:2
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 41
3:1
05.02.2017
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Jan Pieter Da-Re (VOI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1208 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:0
31.01.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Markus Schmücker (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 881 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
31.01.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Manfred Spirk (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 982 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
31.01.2017
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Rene Stöller (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Qualifikation U18
Nicolas Hütl (LIGI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 359 ± 65
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Qualifikation U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Karim-Phillip Kollegger (LIGI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 292 ± 69
3:0
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Qualifikation U18
Christoph Klug (LIGI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 447 ± 70
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Qualifikation U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Iris Cordic (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 546 ± 45
3:0
08.12.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2016/17 2. Dg.
Qualifikation U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 378 ± 58
3:0
29.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1063 ± 48
3:0
29.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Bettina Ladinik (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 971 ± 50
3:2
29.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Werner Winkler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 901 ± 54
3:1
25.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 918 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:0
25.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
25.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
8
Albert Gabauer (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 837 ± 67
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
18.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Peter Pensold (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:2
18.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Thomas Wildling (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 738 ± 59
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
01.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Manuel Prohaska (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1116 ± 58
3:2
01.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Ernst Kalcher (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1002 ± 53
3:1
01.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Rene Stöller (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 988 ± 49
3:1
07.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Janusz Wolowiec (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1107 ± 52
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
2:3
07.11.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Mario Winter (SUF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1028 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:2
18.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1248 ± 39
0:3
18.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1065 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1024 ± 50
3:1
13.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Helmut Duller (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1038 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
13.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Erwin Krase (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 674 ± 58
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
13.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Ulrike Mayer (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 991 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
1:3
08.10.2016
U18 Jugend
1
3
Yoram Baur (UWK1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 441 ± 99
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
08.10.2016
U18 Jugend
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Hanlin Zhou (SFP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 412 ± 70
3:0
08.10.2016
U18 Jugend
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Nicolas Hütl (LIGI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 359 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2016
U18 Jugend
1
5
Jan Neubauer (STR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 835 ± 62
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
0:3
04.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 555 ± 70
3:0
04.10.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
-
Michael Koopmans (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 786 ± 58
3:1
30.09.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Patrick Pensold (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 688 ± 71
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:1
30.09.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 884 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
2:3
30.09.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Dieter Gstättner (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1057 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1058 ± 43
3:2
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U18 Einzel männlich
Andreas Unterweger (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1784 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U18 Einzel männlich
Florian Eschbach (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
2:3
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U18 Einzel männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Maximilian Ederegger (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1294 ± 60
0:3
08.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U18 2015/16
U16 Einzel männlich
Sebastian Grosinger (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
07.05.2016
STM U18 VR A
1
1
Florian Eschbach (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
07.05.2016
STM U18 VR A
1
1
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
07.05.2016
STM U18 VR A
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Sebastian Grosinger (POS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
0:3
07.05.2016
STM U18 VR A
1
2
Iris Cordic (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 379 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Sebastian Grosinger (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Florian Eschbach (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Martin Messner (ZEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Marcel Neubauer (LIZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 42
0:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Christoph Eisbacher (DOB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
29.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 944 ± 52
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
29.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 994 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
1:3
19.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 60
1:3
19.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Steven Schloffer (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
0:3
14.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Ewald Scheucher (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1365 ± 47
0:3
14.04.2016
Unterliga Nord
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Karlheinz Fössleitner (WOER1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 47
3:2
05.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Michael Schütter (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 949 ± 52
3:1
05.04.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Dieter Gstättner (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 995 ± 57
1:3
18.03.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 65
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
18.03.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Willhelm Hann (KAPF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1799 ± 73
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
08.03.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Patrick Schütter (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 51
2:3
08.03.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 900 ± 49
1:3
08.03.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 724 ± 61
3:0
23.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Markus Boiger (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1181 ± 61
0:3
23.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Hannes Simonitsch (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1248 ± 63
2:3
12.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
1:3
12.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 997 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
12.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Florian Eschbach (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
02.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 49
1:3
02.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 956 ± 52
2:3
02.02.2016
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Werner Winkler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 912 ± 54
3:1
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Boris Kljajic (ATS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 57
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Steven Schloffer (LGW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Grosinger (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1101 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Thomas Messner (ZEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1257 ± 48
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Magdalena Basta (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 609 ± 72
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Florian Voves (AFUE)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 949 ± 40
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
David Jovanovic (POS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 40
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Gruppe 2
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Florian Eschbach (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 513 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Lukas Ettinger (FKI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 523 ± 63
3:0
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Magdalena Basta (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 609 ± 72
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Boris Kljajic (ATS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 57
1:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 901 ± 71
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
1:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Steven Schloffer (LGW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Vladimir Simeuncevic (ATS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 235 ± 103
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
08.12.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 2. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Laura Rebol (IND)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 456 ± 51
3:1
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Klaus Weber (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 61
3:1
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
3:1
01.12.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
11
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 994 ± 41
2:3
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
11
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 40
0:3
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
13
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Rafael Christian Sackl (UNZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 371 ± 83
3:0
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
11
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 632 ± 46
3:0
05.12.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
10
Iris Cordic (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 379 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
04.12.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Steven Schloffer (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1388 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
04.12.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
10
Heinz Dieter Berger (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1166 ± 60
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
24.11.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Rudolf Handl (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 849 ± 57
3:0
24.11.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Thomas Ehgartner (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1050 ± 56
0:3
24.11.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Manfred Spirk (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 939 ± 52
3:0
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1528 ± 39
3:2
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
3:0
07.11.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Rosa Sauer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 994 ± 41
3:0
30.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Thomas Wildling (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 724 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
1:3
30.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 599 ± 76
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 900 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
2:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Magdalena Basta (BEBU)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 609 ± 72
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
David Kamensek (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Boris Kljajic (ATS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 57
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Julia Pfeifenberger (LIGI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 513 ± 45
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Martin Messner (ZEL)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Florian Eschbach (KAPF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U18
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Miriam Müller (FKI)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 376 ± 70
3:0
13.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Andreas Kaiser (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1192 ± 60
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:2
13.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
3
Markus Boiger (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1181 ± 61
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Christiane Sackl (UNZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 692 ± 44
3:0
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
2
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1528 ± 39
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
2
Fabian Biegl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 210 ± 67
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 229 ± 60
3:0
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
3:0
10.10.2015
U18 Jugend Nord
1
5
Magdalena Basta (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 609 ± 72
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
0:3
06.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Mario Koinegg (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 997 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Michael Kraus (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 51
0:3
06.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Albert Gabauer (KAPF7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 844 ± 63
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Tobias Pummer (STPA)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 735 ± 76
3:2
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
David Kamensek (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 54
3:1
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 917 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Tobias Steinkellner (SALZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1121 ± 44
2:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Lukas Koszik (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Mario Varga (GUNT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1731 ± 60
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1431 ± 42
1:3
04.10.2015
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2015/2016
Einsteiger U21/U18 männlich
Jeremias Frank (NEUM)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1281 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
02.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1270 ± 65
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:0
02.10.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 956 ± 52
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 45
3:1
21.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Markus Boiger (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:0
21.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
11
Ernst Kalcher (TROF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 999 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
14.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Florian Eschbach (KAPF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 935 ± 44
2:3
14.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
10
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Heimrath (KAPF5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 58
0:3
10.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Herwig Luftensteiner (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 842 ± 74
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
1:3
10.04.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
9
Rosa Sauer (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 829 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:0
24.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Alfred Kögerl (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 51
2:3
24.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
8
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
3:1
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
7
Marc Schneidhofer (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 447 ± 80
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
5
Nico Kulmer (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1348 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
7
Michael Galitschitsch (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1102 ± 38
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:0
21.03.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
6
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 396 ± 41
3:0
18.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 926 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
18.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Kurt Hölbling (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 66
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
7
Hannes Dandler (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1090 ± 49
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
10.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Manfred Spirk (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1005 ± 51
1:3
10.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Heribert Heilinger (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 777 ± 58
3:0
10.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
6
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Thomas Ehgartner (TROF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1028 ± 51
3:1
04.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Albert Gabauer (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 856 ± 54
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
2:3
04.03.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
5
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 51
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
28.02.2015
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
4
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 396 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2015
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Adnan Dedic (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 336 ± 61
3:0
28.02.2015
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
4
Iris Cordic (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 271 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
28.02.2015
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Armin Dedic (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 359 ± 67
3:0
28.02.2015
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
1
Simon Zündel (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
10.02.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Patrick Schütter (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 950 ± 50
2:3
10.02.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
3
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Steven Schloffer (LGW3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 48
0:3
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
3
Steven Schloffer (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1171 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:0
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
4
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Adnan Dedic (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 336 ± 61
3:0
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
3
Patrick Pensold (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 505 ± 55
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
1:3
07.02.2015
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
2
2
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 39
0:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
1:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 523 ± 71
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
2:3
06.02.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
2
Thomas Wildling (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 760 ± 53
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
1:3
27.01.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Ewald Richter (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 917 ± 62
3:2
27.01.2015
Gebietsliga Nordost
2
1
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Maher Hilali (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1465 ± 91
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
6
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 396 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
13.12.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
5
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Simon Zündel (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 36
0:3
25.11.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Magdalena Basta (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 564 ± 59
3:1
25.11.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
9
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Heike Jauck (BEBU2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 854 ± 46
2:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Andreas Gumpold (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 926 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Hannes Dandler (MAZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1090 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Bernd Handler (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1059 ± 51
0:3
28.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
5
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Walter Weißenbacher (KAPF6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 981 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2014
U15 Schüler Nordost
1
4
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Marcel Papst (MAZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 451 ± 43
3:0
25.10.2014
U15 Schüler Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 548 ± 42
3:1
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
2
Rosa Sauer (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 829 ± 41
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
2
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1378 ± 39
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Georg Kögerl (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 985 ± 47
0:3
18.10.2014
U18 Jugend Nord Ost
1
4
Marcel Aster (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 295 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
0:3
07.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Bernhard Proksch (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 523 ± 71
2:3
07.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Isaac Pereira Baptista (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
1:3
07.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
2
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
-
Thomas Wildling (LGW4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 760 ± 53
0:3
09.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Michael Rath (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1058 ± 46
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:0
09.10.2014
Gebietsliga Nordost
1
1
Ewald Richter (LEO5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 917 ± 62
-
Nico Harecker (LEO6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 806 ± 51
3:1
22.03.2014
U15 Schüler Nordost
2
7
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1197 ± 39
-
Nico Harecker (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 461 ± 136
3:0
28.05.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
7
Anja Lercher (UNZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 173 ± 56
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
28.05.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
8
Sabrina Saiger (OBD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 231 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
28.05.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
9
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Felix Theuermann (KNI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 425 ± 45
S
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
10
Manuel Jantscher (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 264 ± 115
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
3
Julia Schützenhofer (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 374 ± 37
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
5
Sebastian Toman (KAPF1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 243 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
4
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Florian Wieland (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 405 ± 38
S
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
2
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Georg Kögerl (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 403 ± 40
N
05.03.2011
Unterstufe Nordost
2
1
Lukas Enzinger (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 61 ± 48
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
05.02.2011
Schüler Nordwest
2
1
Christoph Maunz (KAPF2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 60 ± 47
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
20.11.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
8
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Sabrina Saiger (OBD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 231 ± 50
S
01.10.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
10
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Patrick Stolz (LEO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 398 ± 95
S
20.11.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
11
Manuel Mühlberger (JUD1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 374 ± 50
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
S
20.11.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
7
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Samantha Haas (UNZ1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 207 ± 52
S
09.10.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
2
Michaela Paar (LGW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 471 ± 44
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
N
09.10.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
3
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
-
Julia Schützenhofer (LGW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 374 ± 37
S
09.10.2010
Unterstufe Nordost
1
4
Hanna Krenn (BEBU1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 295 ± 40
-
Nico Harecker (LEO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 461 ± 62
N
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung