Ergebnisse:
Robert Horak
(
RC-Graph
), 739 Spiele, 440 Siege, 299 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 59,5 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
CUP Senioren B (2018/2019)
Cup Herren C D (2006/2007)
Cup Herren D (2014/2015)
Cup Herren D (2013/2014)
Gruppe III (2020/2021)
Gruppe IIIa (2008/2009)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe IV (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2016/2017)
Gruppe IVa (2013/2014)
Gruppe IVa (2010/2011)
Gruppe IVa (2009/2010)
Gruppe IVa (2007/2008)
Gruppe IVa (2005/2006)
Gruppe IVb (2006/2007)
Gruppe V (2021/2022)
Gruppe V (2018/2019)
Gruppe V (2015/2016)
Gruppe V (2014/2015)
Gruppe V (2012/2013)
Gruppe V (2011/2012)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
alle Gegner
Aggarwal Oliver
Aichholzer Günter
Airnhof Susanne
Alizadhe Ghanad Mohammad
Altinyollar Ayhan
Annerl Samuel
Arafune Luka
Arlt Herwig
Ataollahi Hamid
Augusta Leopold
Badamnyambuu Unenbat
Badiyi Tabar Amir Houshang
Barbunopulos Alexander
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Gerhard
Bensa Serge
Berger Daniel
Berger Ewald
Berger Franz
Berisha Elvis
Berndl Stefan
Biberle Bernhard
Bicher Martin
Biedermann Engelbert
Binder Christa
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Blume Andreas
Boden Andreas
Braula Jan
Brenner Roland
Brussmann Horst
Bulgarini Lukas
Bunyai Peter
Burkheiser Florian
Böhm Karl
Cehic Armin
Cevik Burak
Ceyhan Mehmet
Chen Min Oh
Chiba Franz
Choma Andi
Coser Brigitte
Cvetkovic Alexander
Czasch Edmund
Czokally Alois
Dejmek Maria
Delic Zoran
Demus Herbert
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Dittrich Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Domenig Georg
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Doneit Göran
Dousek Harald
Dragnev Lubomir
Dudek Marcel
Dunkl Hannelore
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Döcker Christine
Eberhart Hannes
Ebmer Alfred
Ebner Michael
Eder Franz
Eder Gerhard
Egyed Iulia Olivia
Ehrenreich Karl
Ejemai Charles
Enukaschwili Eli
Ettenauer Rudolf
Fallmann Philipp
Fekete Stefan
Filip Walter
Finker Helmut
Fischer Brigitte
Fleischhart Werner
Freitag Gerhard
Frey Heinz
Frutschnigg Sebastian
Fuentealba Andrés René
Futschek Hannes
Fürthaler Günter
Gammauf Eduard
Ganneshofer Rafael
Gastinger Herbert
Gerendas Yaron
Glassl Manfred
Grabner Alois
Graf Christian
Graf Jutta
Graf Otto
Greifeneder Peter
Grujic Marko
Gröller Eduard
Grün Harald
Gschanes Helga
Gstaltner Thomas
Gstaltner Tobias
Gutmann Christian
Gök Cemil
Haas Gerhard
Haas Harald
Hach Bruno
Haidar Marwan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hajdecki Wojciech
Halling Philipp
Halwachs Martin
Hammer Gerhard
Hanna Mina
Heilinger Dorrit
Hellmich Herbert
Hermes Lucas
Hiesel Heinz
Hiesel Robert
Hietz Peter
Hock Niki
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Friedrich
Hofstötter Nikolas
Holzmann Michael
Horvath Johann
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hunger Dietrich
Huyer Claudia
Hödl Clemens
Höllinger Roman
Innreiter Alfred
Jachs Hans
Jedlicka Georg
Jilch Peter
Jin Markus
Jung Helmut
Jung Richard
Kaessmayer Werner
Kafka Walter
Kajaba Daniel
Kalantarkashi Nasser
Kalchmann Markus
Kaplan Tahsin
Karasek Johann
Karner Ernst
Kautsky Christian
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Keinert Miriam
Kettinger Werner
Kiendlhofer Alois
Kim Jae Koo
Klaus David
Klein Günther
Klein Robin
Klein Werner
Klenner Kurt
Knapp René
Knoll Friedrich
Kolar Andreas
Kolegarova Andrea
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Koszik Tobias
Kotrc Alfred
Kova Martin
Krajic Karl
Kreppenhofer Susanne
Krettek Robert
Krewenka Alexander
Kreybig Peter
Kroupa Herbert
Kurz Johann
Kurzbauer Johann
Kusztrich Carsten
Kutsenits Harald
Kysela Roman
Köberl Walter
Landertshammer Alexander
Langmann Hans
Latocha Marcin
Latzelberger Gerhard
Le Nguyen-Son
Le Tan Van
Lee Jung Won
Leirich Gerhard
Leirich Stefan
Lengl Hermann
Lippl Peter
Liu Tieu Phong
Lohwasser Michael
Luef Bernd
Lunzer Christian
Lutzky Daniel
Löw Peter
Mach Norbert
Machacek Johanna
Magenbauer Karl
Mantl Robert
Mauerhofer Karl
Maxa Franz
Menzel Peter
Merchant Norman
Metal Johann
Meythaler Marco
Mischu Ludwig
Mittasch Franz
Mocilac Miroslav
Molzar Michael
Mondel Silvia
Moshuber Jöran
Mosur Stanislaw
Moyzic Helmut
Moyzic Manfred
Mratinkovich Goran
Murmayer Harald
Nagl David
Nehmeh Georg
Neugebauer Michael
Neumann Wolfgang
Neumeier Günter
Nguyen Giang
Nikolic Dario
Norman David
Novak Gerhard
Ondracek Franz
Ortner Christian
Pacher Peter
Palkowitz Rosemarie
Palme Felix
Panek Ronald
Pangratz Heinrich
Pani Michael
Panzenböck Robert
Parma Hans
Parzer Florian
Paulista Fabian
Pauschenwein Gernot
Payer Hannes
Peinthor Jens
Pernusch Ferdinand
Peroutka Helmut
Peter Michael
Petrik Erich
Petrovic Jozef
Pfeffer Andreas
Pfeifer Michael
Pfeifer Patricia
Pils Helmut
Pokorny Roman
Poorfouladchi Kafeh
Popp Helmut
Pospisil Rudolf
Prack Gustav
Prazsky Werner
Preyer Franz
Pruscha Alfred
Puchner Gerald
Puhl Hans
Purtz David
Putz Josef
Radakovic Nenad
Radler Manuel
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rahbar Massoud
Rammel Wolfgang
Raser Dominik
Redak Gottlieb
Reischel Walter
Reithofer Michael
Reuter Robert
Riedl Edgar
Rippel Herman
Rippel Walter
Ritter Christian
Rosenauer Walter
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rostam Pour Hajar
Rothen Titus
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Rudermann Jefim
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Rücker Erich
Salomon Bernhard
Sattler Evelyn
Sattler Martin
Sauberer Herbert
Sax Christopher
Sax Monika
Schachner Friedrich
Schiel Detlev
Schiel Manfred
Schlosser Franz
Schmidt Werner
Schrei Josef
Schulz Tobias
Schuster Erwin
Schwab Willi
Schwarz Werner
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schwarzbauer Vinz
Schäffer Johann
Schöberl Yvonne
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sedy Michael
Seidl Helmut
Seiferth Adolf
Sencar Joze
Seper Karl
Sieber Christian
Simig György
Simunek Peter
Smejkal Wolfgang
Sorca Daniel
Sporrer Elisabeth
Stadler Hubert
Stage Herwig
Stage Ingomar
Starecek Günther
Starek Christian
Staudinger Johannes
Steffen Dieter
Steinbach Eugen
Steiner Erwin
Steininger Christian
Stengel Peter
Stepanek Willibald
Stevanovic Miroljub
Sticha Florian
Stockklauser Andreas
Stosic Ivica
Stromer Hubert
Sturm Gertraud
Stutzenberger Günter
Suranyi Benjamin
Sutrich Christoph
Svatek Helmut
Svatek Susanne
Syrovatka Heinrich
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szekely Stephan
Tankovits Walter
Tasch Karl
Tauber Rafael
Temmer Alexander
Tencl Christian
Tesar Heinz
Tesar Michael
Thiel Manfred
Thunshirn Christian
Toldrian Johannes
Topa Gregorz
Traxler Philipp
Triebenbacher Thomas
Trippl Michaela
Tömör Norbert
Uguz Hasan
Ullmann Wolfgang
Ullram Wilhelm
Vaclavik Radim
Valent Roman
Varvaroi Emanuel
Vernydub Anton
Villani Laurenz
Vogler Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Vrtis David
Wagner Richard
Walouch Manfred
Waraschitz Christina
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weber Michael
Weese Gerhard
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Weiss Kurt
Weiss Waltraud
Welsch Moritz
Wertjanz Stephan
Wesemann Heiner
Widermann Martin
Wieser David
Winter Robert
Wiser Hartwig
Wolschann Alexander
Wu Jie
Wögerer Guido
Wöhrer Erich
Wöss Andrea
Wührl Markus
Yildiz Ziya
Yöndem Ugur
Yüksel Fatih
Zachoval Hans
Zehrer Michael
Zidtek Franz
Zierer Christopher
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zolotar Elias
Zose Reinhart
Zwettler Daniel
Spieler aller Vereine
AK
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SITZ
SKFL
SKLW
SMS
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SU9
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
UNO
USTO
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
alle
S
N
31.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
10
Michael Peter (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 858 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
0:3
31.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
10
David Purtz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 951 ± 39
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:2
25.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
0:3
25.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
1:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 988 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
2:3
09.05.2022
Gruppe V
2
8
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
1:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Michael Neugebauer (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1038 ± 56
3:0
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1001 ± 48
2:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Erwin Steiner (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 954 ± 43
1:3
23.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
5
Gerhard Leirich (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 750 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
0:3
05.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Hannes Futschek (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 961 ± 42
1:3
05.04.2022
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Martin Widermann (KORN7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1026 ± 51
3:0
30.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Brigitte Coser (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
1:3
30.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Robert Reuter (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1418 ± 83
0:3
30.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
2:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Joso Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
1:3
11.03.2022
Gruppe V
2
1
Tieu Phong Liu (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 925 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
1:3
28.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Daniel Sorca (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:1
28.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
11
Harald Haas (SSH8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 790 ± 71
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
0:3
23.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Min Oh Chen (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 940 ± 43
2:3
23.02.2022
Gruppe V
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Jung Won Lee (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 839 ± 51
3:2
13.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Andreas Kolar (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1069 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:0
13.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1022 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:1
13.01.2022
Gruppe V
1
9
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 66
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:0
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 875 ± 49
3:1
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 988 ± 45
0:3
17.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Dietmar Koppensteiner (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 668 ± 78
2:3
03.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 984 ± 49
0:3
03.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 890 ± 48
0:3
03.11.2021
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 864 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
6
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1089 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:0
20.10.2021
Gruppe V
1
6
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:1
30.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
David Nagl (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1008 ± 49
1:3
30.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 889 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Brigitte Coser (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 825 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 893 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
3:0
21.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
2
Susanne Airnhof (SKFL14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 950 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
2:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1143 ± 76
1:3
15.09.2021
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 45
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 956 ± 44
2:3
15.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
5
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1231 ± 82
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
3:0
15.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
5
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1181 ± 80
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
3:0
15.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
5
David Norman (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 998 ± 80
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
1:3
24.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Daniel Lutzky (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1154 ± 80
1:3
24.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Cemil Gök (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1070 ± 83
2:3
01.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
3
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1169 ± 78
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
3:2
01.10.2020
Gruppe III
1
3
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1081 ± 75
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
3:1
23.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1109 ± 80
3:0
23.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1013 ± 91
3:2
16.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1049 ± 83
3:2
16.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1099 ± 79
1:3
16.09.2020
Gruppe III
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1035 ± 80
-
Günther Starecek (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 954 ± 80
3:2
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
10
Daniel Lutzky (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1172 ± 65
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:1
24.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
10
Walter Rosenauer (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 774 ± 64
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
1:3
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1065 ± 59
0:3
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Andreas Kolar (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1125 ± 80
2:3
11.03.2020
Gruppe IV
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Johannes Staudinger (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1028 ± 67
3:1
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:2
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Martin Halwachs (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:2
25.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
6
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
0:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 60
1:3
19.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
3:0
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 998 ± 63
3:1
22.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
1:3
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Marcel Dudek (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 75
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:0
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:2
14.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
2
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:0
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
3:0
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Günter Neumeier (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1058 ± 60
0:3
08.01.2020
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
2:3
20.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Cemil Gök (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 944 ± 59
3:0
20.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Stefan Leirich (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 854 ± 69
3:2
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Oliver Aggarwal (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
2:3
27.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
9
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Tahsin Kaplan (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1132 ± 66
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
1:3
05.11.2019
Gruppe IV
1
7
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
0:3
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Günther Starecek (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 955 ± 62
3:0
23.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 57
2:3
18.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Massoud Rahbar (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1011 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
5
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 877 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
1:3
09.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
2:3
09.10.2019
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
1:3
30.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1145 ± 62
0:3
30.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
-
Markus Wührl (GEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1143 ± 61
2:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Philipp Traxler (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 66
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2019
Gruppe IV
1
1
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1066 ± 61
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1013 ± 57
1:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Robert Horak (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Bernhard Biberle (SITZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 830 ± 43
N
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Robert Horak (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Yvonne Schöberl (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 548 ± 44
S
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Robert Horak (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Patricia Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 821 ± 34
3:2
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Robert Horak (LENZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Herbert Gastinger (USTO)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 485 ± 38
3:0
09.05.2019
Gruppe V
2
11
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 912 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
09.05.2019
Gruppe V
2
11
Ingomar Stage (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 852 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
1:3
03.04.2019
Gruppe V
2
12
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 781 ± 50
2:3
03.04.2019
Gruppe V
2
12
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 897 ± 44
3:1
20.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 47
2:3
20.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Stefan Berndl (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 992 ± 46
0:3
20.03.2019
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Franz Chiba (WILI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
3:1
24.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 886 ± 52
2:3
24.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 47
1:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Dorrit Heilinger (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 610 ± 57
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
25.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
6
Christina Waraschitz (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 640 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
20.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
2:3
20.02.2019
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Franz Zidtek (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 885 ± 50
3:1
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Mantl (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 732 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
2:3
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Werner Fleischhart (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 769 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
29.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
13
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
18.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
2
Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 592 ± 77
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
18.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
2
Unenbat Badamnyambuu (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 790 ± 70
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:2
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Jozef Petrovic (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 935 ± 42
1:3
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Karl Tasch (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 968 ± 42
3:0
09.01.2019
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 810 ± 48
3:1
28.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 987 ± 44
0:3
28.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 938 ± 44
1:3
28.11.2018
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 634 ± 38
3:0
18.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Michael Holzmann (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 782 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
18.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Andrés René Fuentealba (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 886 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:0
18.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
7
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 922 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:0
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Christian Graf (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 780 ± 45
3:0
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Günter Stutzenberger (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 877 ± 43
1:3
31.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Eduard Gröller (POSW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 690 ± 53
3:0
24.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Andreas Pfeffer (LSV10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 800 ± 42
1:3
10.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 49
0:3
10.10.2018
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Mehmet Ceyhan (UNO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 844 ± 41
3:1
26.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 901 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:2
26.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:0
26.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
3
Philipp Fallmann (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 738 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
19.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Hajar Rostam Pour (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 592 ± 77
3:0
19.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
-
Ugur Yöndem (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 633 ± 94
3:0
11.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
1
Karl Tasch (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 968 ± 42
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
2:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
1
Harald Murmayer (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 763 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
11.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
1
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 810 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
1:3
03.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 878 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:2
03.09.2018
Gruppe V
1
12
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 781 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
0:3
02.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Peter Menzel (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1089 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:2
02.05.2018
Gruppe IV
2
12
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 901 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:2
20.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Markus Jin (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1046 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:1
20.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 896 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
1:3
20.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
10
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 898 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
2:3
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1049 ± 48
0:3
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 834 ± 51
3:1
10.04.2018
Gruppe IV
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Christian Konrad (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 935 ± 47
2:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 956 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
0:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
1:3
01.03.2018
Gruppe IV
2
6
Giang Nguyen (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 708 ± 64
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
0:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 943 ± 44
2:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
4
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
2:3
15.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
4
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
08.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 859 ± 51
1:3
08.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Andi Choma (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 949 ± 48
0:3
08.02.2018
Gruppe IV
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Nenad Radakovic (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 897 ± 53
0:3
23.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 859 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Peter Rott (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 968 ± 49
0:3
23.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 715 ± 64
3:0
16.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
16.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
2
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 983 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:1
09.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Martin Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 53
2:3
09.01.2018
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 975 ± 39
0:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 901 ± 45
1:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 845 ± 48
1:3
12.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 801 ± 59
1:3
05.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
11
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1033 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2017
Gruppe IV
1
11
Tobias Schulz (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 964 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Christian Ritter (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1136 ± 39
0:3
28.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 898 ± 48
3:0
28.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Alexander Cvetkovic (NFS11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 896 ± 43
1:3
07.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
7
Gerhard Freitag (OLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 759 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
07.11.2017
Gruppe IV
1
7
Walter Reischel (OLD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 990 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
24.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 958 ± 44
1:3
24.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 956 ± 44
1:3
17.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
5
Andreas Bauer (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 943 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
17.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
10.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Günther Starecek (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 48
2:3
10.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Karlo Divic (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
0:3
10.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 49
0:3
04.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Peter Rott (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 968 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 859 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:0
04.10.2017
Gruppe IV
1
3
Franz Rott (WPAE13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 976 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:2
26.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 987 ± 45
1:3
26.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
-
Andreas Blume (WIDO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1108 ± 58
1:3
19.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
13
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 808 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:2
19.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
13
Herwig Stage (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 848 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:2
19.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
13
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 859 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
0:3
13.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Evelyn Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 961 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
3:1
13.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Martin Sattler (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 831 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
1:3
13.09.2017
Gruppe IV
1
1
Rafael Ganneshofer (SKFL17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 975 ± 39
-
Robert Horak (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 850 ± 48
1:3
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Mina Hanna (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 959 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:1
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Harald Dousek (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 878 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
2:3
02.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
11
Helmut Finker (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 906 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:2
25.04.2017
Gruppe IV
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1125 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2017
Gruppe IV
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Johann Binder (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 912 ± 51
2:3
25.04.2017
Gruppe IV
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 974 ± 47
3:0
31.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Clemens Hödl (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Helmut Moyzic (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 871 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
1:3
31.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
9
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 914 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
7
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1067 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:1
15.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
7
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 844 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
1:3
07.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Johann Kurz (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1047 ± 48
0:3
07.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 961 ± 46
3:0
07.03.2017
Gruppe IV
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Martin Halwachs (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 47
3:1
23.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
5
Karl Seper (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1007 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
5
Christian Kautsky (SKFL18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 962 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
0:3
14.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Peter Lippl (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 854 ± 52
3:0
14.02.2017
Gruppe IV
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Michael Tesar (SWW2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 930 ± 45
3:1
24.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
3
Georg Nehmeh (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 896 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:1
24.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
3
Ayhan Altinyollar (UNO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
3:2
17.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1026 ± 47
0:3
17.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Vinz Schwarzbauer (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 825 ± 51
3:0
17.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1020 ± 51
1:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Gerhard Weese (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 62
1:3
10.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
György Simig (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 910 ± 50
3:0
10.01.2017
Gruppe IV
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 960 ± 48
-
Markus Wührl (GEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 966 ± 45
1:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Friedrich Schachner (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 57
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
25.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
10
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 886 ± 52
3:0
19.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
13
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 967 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
1:3
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Christa Binder (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 730 ± 59
3:0
12.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Tobias Schulz (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 43
3:0
05.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
8
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
05.04.2016
Gruppe V
2
8
Herman Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 933 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
0:3
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Anton Vernydub (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 589 ± 43
3:0
15.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 882 ± 45
3:1
08.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 944 ± 42
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
2:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
08.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
12
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 857 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Franz Chiba (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Krettek (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
2:3
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
3:0
23.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 859 ± 44
3:1
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
18.02.2016
Gruppe V
2
4
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
19.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
2
David Wieser (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 654 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2016
Gruppe V
2
1
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 970 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:1
01.12.2015
Gruppe V
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 931 ± 42
3:0
01.12.2015
Gruppe V
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 827 ± 46
2:3
01.12.2015
Gruppe V
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 727 ± 57
3:0
23.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
13
Norbert Tömör (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 877 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
13
Michael Weber (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 967 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
13
Werner Schmidt (TT144)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 952 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
17.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
9
Andrea Kolegarova (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1096 ± 72
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:1
17.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
9
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:0
17.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
9
Tobias Schulz (KONT14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 951 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 852 ± 43
3:1
10.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Franz Berger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 703 ± 94
3:0
24.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1433 ± 138
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:2
24.11.2015
Gruppe V
1
7
Marko Grujic (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 551 ± 89
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 916 ± 44
3:1
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 857 ± 47
1:3
27.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
12
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 769 ± 54
3:0
20.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 950 ± 43
3:0
20.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Franz Chiba (WILI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 918 ± 43
3:1
12.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
5
Hartwig Wiser (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 859 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
2:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
5
Helmut Jung (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
3:2
12.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
5
Erich Petrik (EDEN10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 725 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
29.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 945 ± 46
3:1
29.10.2015
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Susanne Kreppenhofer (SSH10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 920 ± 54
3:2
23.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
3
Alfred Kotrc (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 865 ± 69
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
0:3
23.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
3
Alfred Innreiter (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 894 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
1:3
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Manfred Glassl (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 883 ± 44
3:1
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Burak Cevik (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 774 ± 50
3:1
15.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Jens Peinthor (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1035 ± 47
3:1
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 909 ± 45
3:2
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1056 ± 62
2:3
08.09.2015
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML19)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 863 ± 46
3:0
28.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 635 ± 54
3:0
28.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 45
3:0
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Emanuel Varvaroi (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 929 ± 63
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Peter Greifeneder (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:2
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 882 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 49
3:2
26.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 979 ± 46
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Günther Klein (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 880 ± 45
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 812 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 47
3:2
24.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 52
3:2
24.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
5
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Alfred Pruscha (OLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 60
2:3
16.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 981 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:0
16.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 905 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
10.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
3:2
10.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 992 ± 47
2:3
10.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 990 ± 50
0:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Herbert Demus (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
1:3
22.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 853 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Johann Karasek (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 828 ± 58
3:0
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:2
13.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Otto Graf (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
2:3
17.12.2014
Cup Herren D
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 39
0:3
17.12.2014
Cup Herren D
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
1:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Jan Braula (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1023 ± 46
3:2
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Alfred Innreiter (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1000 ± 54
1:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Alois Grabner (ERS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 948 ± 45
3:0
01.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
10
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 822 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
01.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
10
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:2
01.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
10
Rafael Tauber (LSV9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 635 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
2:3
24.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Christian Ortner (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1236 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:0
24.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Detlev Schiel (LSV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 930 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:2
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 994 ± 47
3:1
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 882 ± 47
3:0
18.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 45
3:2
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 979 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
2:3
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:2
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Serge Bensa (SGML18)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 770 ± 78
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Jie Wu (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 877 ± 59
3:1
04.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 914 ± 43
3:2
04.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Lucas Hermes (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 932 ± 45
3:2
20.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Johann Kurzbauer (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 927 ± 67
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:2
20.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 812 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
1:3
07.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 981 ± 45
3:1
07.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 48
2:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Johanna Machacek (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 903 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
23.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 808 ± 63
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
0:3
29.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Herbert Demus (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 910 ± 54
3:1
29.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 819 ± 49
3:2
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Johann Karasek (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 828 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
2:3
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
3:1
11.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
1
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
2:3
09.05.2014
Cup Herren D
1
8
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:1
09.05.2014
Cup Herren D
1
8
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:0
09.05.2014
Cup Herren D
1
8
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
08.04.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Felix Palme (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
3:0
08.04.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Robert Vogler (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 896 ± 60
3:1
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Daniel Berger (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:2
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Lukas Bulgarini (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 945 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
31.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Christine Döcker (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 971 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Karl Mauerhofer (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 963 ± 49
2:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Ronald Panek (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 655 ± 77
3:2
19.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Friedrich Knoll (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1070 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:1
19.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Harald Grün (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
19.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Gerhard Freitag (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 996 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Friedrich Schachner (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Alfred Ebmer (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 937 ± 64
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
10.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 788 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
04.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Peter Löw (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 846 ± 60
3:2
04.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
3:1
07.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Moritz Welsch (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 823 ± 41
1:3
07.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 45
3:2
18.02.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Herwig Stage (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 939 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Andi Choma (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1029 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
18.02.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Wolfgang Smejkal (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 901 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
29.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1013 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
29.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
21.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Marco Meythaler (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Iulia Olivia Egyed (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 57
1:3
15.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Christian Tencl (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 831 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
15.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
15.01.2014
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Roman Pokorny (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Michael Pfeifer (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 885 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
06.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Thomas Gstaltner (SGML1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
13.12.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Felix Palme (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1030 ± 39
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:2
13.12.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Jefim Rudermann (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 671 ± 102
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Michael Molzar (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1108 ± 65
1:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Daniel Berger (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 53
1:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Lukas Bulgarini (KAI10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 945 ± 54
3:2
26.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Christian Weber (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:0
26.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Ronald Panek (AK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 655 ± 77
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:1
19.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 996 ± 52
2:3
19.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Harald Grün (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1157 ± 48
3:1
12.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Friedrich Schachner (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 913 ± 53
3:0
12.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Willi Schwab (REN4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 64
3:2
06.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
0:3
06.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Franz Preyer (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1009 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
06.11.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Manfred Walouch (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 864 ± 89
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 52
2:3
24.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1005 ± 49
3:0
17.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Lubomir Dragnev (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 987 ± 57
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
1:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Marco Meythaler (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1083 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
2:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Helmut Seidl (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 987 ± 80
-
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
3:1
10.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
3:2
10.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Norbert Mach (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 50
3:0
10.09.2013
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML16)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1097 ± 46
-
Christian Tencl (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 831 ± 55
3:1
23.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
11
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 997 ± 52
1:3
23.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
11
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 957 ± 64
3:2
09.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Michael Zehrer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 49
2:3
09.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
9
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 985 ± 54
1:3
21.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Eugen Steinbach (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 718 ± 71
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Fritz Kautz (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 968 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
12.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Christian Sieber (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 695 ± 77
3:0
12.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
7
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
3:0
04.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
6
Karl Krajic (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:1
25.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Alexander Barbunopulos (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 877 ± 70
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
1:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 737 ± 64
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
19.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1092 ± 49
3:0
19.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
3:2
22.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 45
3:2
22.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 51
0:3
22.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Robert Vogler (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 867 ± 63
3:0
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 989 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
2:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 939 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
1:3
28.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
11
Gerhard Freitag (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1137 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:1
28.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
11
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 997 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:2
15.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Michael Zehrer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1089 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
9
Herbert Sauberer (T211)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 985 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 968 ± 50
3:2
06.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 920 ± 60
3:1
30.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
1:3
30.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 978 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:0
30.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Roland Brenner (KUN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 843 ± 71
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
1:3
16.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 989 ± 55
3:1
16.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Peter Hietz (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1087 ± 53
3:1
16.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
6
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Karl Krajic (HAK7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Christopher Sax (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 752 ± 80
3:0
09.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 737 ± 64
3:1
01.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Stephan Szekely (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1092 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1157 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:2
01.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
25.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Franz Eder (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 49
2:3
25.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 929 ± 54
2:3
28.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
2:3
28.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:2
28.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Göran Doneit (POLI8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
0:3
11.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:1
11.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2013): 939 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
11
Fatih Yüksel (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 754 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N (w.o.)
26.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
11
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 988 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N (w.o.)
17.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Peter Löw (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 924 ± 51
S
17.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Franz Preyer (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 51
S
17.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
10
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1111 ± 49
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
9
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1019 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N
26.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
9
Guido Wögerer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N
02.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Helmut Moyzic (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1047 ± 57
S
02.04.2012
Gruppe V
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 961 ± 50
S
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 52
N
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 49
S
06.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
N
05.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 963 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
05.03.2012
Gruppe V
2
5
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 969 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
21.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Elvis Berisha (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1040 ± 58
S
21.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Lubomir Dragnev (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 951 ± 55
S
02.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
3
Thomas Triebenbacher (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1224 ± 65
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N
02.02.2012
Gruppe V
2
3
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 55
S
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Claudia Huyer (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 949 ± 50
S
24.01.2012
Gruppe V
2
2
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 58
N
06.12.2011
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Karl Ehrenreich (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 988 ± 50
S
06.12.2011
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 997 ± 56
S
06.12.2011
Gruppe V
1
11
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 825 ± 58
S
30.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Franz Preyer (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1065 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
30.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1111 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
30.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
10
Peter Löw (EDEN13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 924 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
N
23.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1211 ± 60
N
23.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
9
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 917 ± 51
N
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Andi Choma (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1103 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Manfred Moyzic (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 961 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
15.11.2011
Gruppe V
1
8
Herwig Stage (WPAE8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1029 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1026 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1094 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
25.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
6
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1037 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
18.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Susanne Svatek (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 969 ± 49
S
18.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
5
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Jutta Graf (HAN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 963 ± 48
S
06.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 989 ± 57
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
06.10.2011
Gruppe V
1
4
Roman Valent (KONT12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 982 ± 68
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
27.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Walter Köberl (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 999 ± 49
S
27.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
3
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Heiner Wesemann (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1008 ± 52
S
19.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
2
Christoph Sutrich (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1054 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
19.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
2
Claudia Huyer (SKLW14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 949 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
S
13.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Heinz Frey (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1219 ± 54
N
13.09.2011
Gruppe V
1
1
Robert Horak (SGML14)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 1107 ± 50
-
Karl Magenbauer (WUW8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 837 ± 55
S
15.03.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Robin Klein (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1083 ± 43
N
15.03.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Luka Arafune (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 54
N
26.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Alexander Wolschann (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1060 ± 64
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
01.03.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Christian Gutmann (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 56
N
01.03.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Karl Magenbauer (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 894 ± 56
N
01.02.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Martin Kova (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 995 ± 58
S
01.02.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Nguyen-Son Le (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 53
S
01.02.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Tan Van Le (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 907 ± 59
S
25.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Walter Tankovits (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1480 ± 85
N
25.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Ullmann (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 920 ± 55
S
25.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 52
S
19.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Roman Valent (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 977 ± 70
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
19.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Martina Wawra (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 63
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
19.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Helmut Seidl (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 939 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
11.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Willibald Stepanek (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 55
N
11.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Heiner Wesemann (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 61
S
11.01.2011
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Hans Parma (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 999 ± 61
N
29.11.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Hermann Lengl (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1074 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
08.11.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Luka Arafune (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1103 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
08.11.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Robin Klein (HAK6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1083 ± 43
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
28.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Ursula Schönbauer (SGML13)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1064 ± 55
S
27.10.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Christian Gutmann (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1201 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
27.10.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Peter Pacher (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1122 ± 107
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
08.10.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Radim Vaclavik (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 961 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
08.10.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Tan Van Le (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 907 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
27.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Andreas Boden (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1062 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
27.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Wolfgang Ullmann (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 920 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
27.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Walter Tankovits (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1480 ± 85
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
21.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Roman Valent (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 977 ± 70
S
21.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 995 ± 55
S
21.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
-
Helmut Seidl (KONT11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 939 ± 54
S
16.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Willibald Stepanek (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1139 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
16.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Heiner Wesemann (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1009 ± 61
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
S
16.09.2010
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Walter Köberl (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 919 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Punkte (30.06.2011): 1079 ± 56
N
23.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Christian Steininger (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1132 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
23.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Walter Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1133 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
23.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
16.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Charles Ejemai (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 50
N
16.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Martin Kova (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 53
S
16.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Radim Vaclavik (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1016 ± 56
S
09.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 51
S
09.03.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Philipp Halling (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1262 ± 54
N
23.02.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Kafeh Poorfouladchi (REN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 54
S
23.02.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Mohammad Alizadhe Ghanad (REN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 960 ± 59
S
18.02.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Norman Merchant (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1290 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
N
18.02.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
12.01.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Sebastian Frutschnigg (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1189 ± 51
S
12.01.2010
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 51
S
08.12.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Christopher Zierer (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1281 ± 51
N
08.12.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Miriam Keinert (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1205 ± 47
N
08.12.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Heinz Hiesel (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1138 ± 52
S
17.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Gerhard Novak (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1023 ± 54
S
17.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Walter Rippel (FLD4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1133 ± 52
S
13.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Radim Vaclavik (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1016 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
13.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Martin Kova (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1033 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
13.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Charles Ejemai (POLI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1171 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
N
06.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Stephan Wertjanz (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1308 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
06.11.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Heinz Tesar (SWW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
N
16.10.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Nasser Kalantarkashi (REN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 841 ± 81
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
16.10.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Hamid Ataollahi (REN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1107 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
N
16.10.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Kafeh Poorfouladchi (REN6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1100 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
06.10.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Gertraud Sturm (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1223 ± 45
N
06.10.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Erich Wöhrer (SVSM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1194 ± 51
N
22.09.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Gerhard Latzelberger (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1053 ± 71
S
22.09.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Karl Böhm (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1057 ± 52
S
22.09.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
-
Friedrich Hofmann (SPI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1142 ± 51
N
18.09.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Nikolas Hofstötter (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 975 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
S
18.09.2009
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Herbert Kroupa (SU91)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2010): 1224 ± 54
N
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1125 ± 52
S
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Karl Heinz Hraba (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 52
S
20.04.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Peter Jilch (SPAR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1466 ± 53
N
16.03.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1229 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
16.03.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1310 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
16.03.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
8
Waltraud Weiss (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
09.03.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
David Vrtis (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 50
S
09.03.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Daniel Zwettler (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1290 ± 49
N
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1283 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
09.02.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
4
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1224 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
26.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1341 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Hannes Payer (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1271 ± 51
S
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Amir Houshang Badiyi Tabar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 50
N
19.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1217 ± 51
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Yaron Gerendas (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1216 ± 62
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
12.01.2009
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1290 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Ziya Yildiz (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1193 ± 51
S
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1318 ± 51
N
24.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Helmut Pils (MAU3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1168 ± 55
S
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1369 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
17.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
9
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1278 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1229 ± 47
N
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Waltraud Weiss (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1307 ± 46
S
10.11.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1310 ± 47
N
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
David Vrtis (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
27.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
7
Dieter Steffen (SGKG10)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 964 ± 101
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Miroslav Mocilac (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1384 ± 52
N
20.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1285 ± 51
N
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Harald Dousek (MAR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1275 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Florian Burkheiser (MAR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
13.10.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Dietrich Hunger (MAR9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1208 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
S
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 53
S
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 47
N
29.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1283 ± 47
S
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Amir Houshang Badiyi Tabar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
15.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
2
Massoud Rahbar (REN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1217 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
N
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Walter Filip (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1121 ± 53
N
08.09.2008
Gruppe IIIa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1301 ± 51
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2009): 1290 ± 51
S
21.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Daniel Zwettler (SGKG9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1284 ± 59
S
21.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
David Vrtis (SGKG9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 49
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1137 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1051 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
14.04.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 855 ± 72
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Franz Schlosser (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
24.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1181 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
17.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1304 ± 51
S
17.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1394 ± 54
N
17.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1164 ± 51
S
10.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Dietrich Hunger (SMS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1217 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
N
10.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Harald Dousek (SMS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1309 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
N
10.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Gernot Pauschenwein (SMS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1142 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Walter Kafka (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 989 ± 51
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1289 ± 55
S
03.03.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1155 ± 53
S
25.02.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Alois Czokally (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1174 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
25.02.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Werner Schwarz (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1109 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
11.02.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Alexander Krewenka (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1543 ± 75
N
11.02.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Harald Kutsenits (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1243 ± 60
N
21.01.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Michael Reithofer (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1278 ± 50
N
21.01.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 52
N
21.01.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Rosemarie Palkowitz (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1080 ± 60
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Michael Sedy (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 860 ± 73
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
14.01.2008
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Radim Vaclavik (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 954 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
03.12.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Bernhard Salomon (SGKG9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1154 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
03.12.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
11
David Vrtis (SGKG9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1268 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
N
26.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1051 ± 54
S
19.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Franz Schlosser (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1200 ± 50
N
19.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Josef Putz (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1139 ± 73
S
19.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1230 ± 53
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Richard Jung (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1394 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Zoran Delic (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1164 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
12.11.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Michael Lohwasser (WUW7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1304 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
29.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Harald Dousek (SMS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1309 ± 51
N
29.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Brigitte Fischer (SMS9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 865 ± 52
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Helmut Svatek (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1289 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
N
22.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Franz Eder (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1275 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
22.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Gerhard Eder (POSW5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1155 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1174 ± 49
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1063 ± 55
S
15.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Werner Schwarz (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1109 ± 59
N
01.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Heinrich Syrovatka (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1373 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
N
01.10.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Silvia Mondel (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 965 ± 56
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Karl Seper (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1242 ± 51
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Dittrich (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 922 ± 60
S
24.09.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
David Klaus (FLÖT8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1247 ± 48
N
10.09.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Radim Vaclavik (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 954 ± 60
S
10.09.2007
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 1319 ± 50
-
Michael Sedy (POLI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2008): 860 ± 73
S
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Johann Metal (SMS8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1304 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Hans Jachs (SMS8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1320 ± 68
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
23.04.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Andrea Wöss (SMS8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1242 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
16.04.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Dario Nikolic (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 454 ± 88
S
26.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Gregorz Topa (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1245 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
26.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Hasan Uguz (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1297 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
26.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
9
René Knapp (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1307 ± 65
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1129 ± 51
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Elias Zolotar (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1185 ± 51
S
19.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Markus Kalchmann (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1125 ± 61
S
12.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1087 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
12.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1172 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
12.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 822 ± 80
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
05.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1435 ± 59
N
05.03.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Jöran Moshuber (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1359 ± 55
N
26.02.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1340 ± 53
S
26.02.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Günter Aichholzer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 857 ± 104
S
12.02.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Rosemarie Palkowitz (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1190 ± 45
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
12.02.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Gustav Prack (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1049 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
29.01.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Maria Dejmek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1007 ± 53
S
29.01.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Hubert Stromer (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1603 ± 94
N
22.01.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1293 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
22.01.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1252 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
15.01.2007
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Richard Wagner (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1045 ± 72
S
04.12.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Andrea Wöss (SMS8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1242 ± 49
N
04.12.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Michaela Trippl (SMS8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1378 ± 47
N
27.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Dominik Raser (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 874 ± 40
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
27.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Robert Winter (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1133 ± 46
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
27.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
10
Niki Hock (OLYM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1063 ± 41
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Gregorz Topa (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1245 ± 45
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Helmut Seidl (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1104 ± 61
S
20.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Monika Sax (KONT9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 946 ± 75
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Michael Pani (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1079 ± 58
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
13.11.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
8
Hans Puhl (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1238 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
06.11.2006
Cup Herren C D
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Florian Sticha (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1218 ± 49
N
06.11.2006
Cup Herren C D
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Gerald Puchner (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1478 ± 45
N
06.11.2006
Cup Herren C D
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Peter Bunyai (SPAR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1233 ± 46
N
30.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1172 ± 48
S
30.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1087 ± 51
S
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Jöran Moshuber (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1359 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Manfred Walouch (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1363 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
23.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
6
Laurenz Villani (EDEN11)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1303 ± 60
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
16.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Gottlieb Redak (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1254 ± 61
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Adolf Seiferth (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1147 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
16.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
5
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1340 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
02.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Rosemarie Palkowitz (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1190 ± 45
S
02.10.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
4
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Gustav Prack (WPAE7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1049 ± 54
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Peter Simunek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1508 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
N
25.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Maria Dejmek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1007 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
25.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
3
Jutta Graf (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1167 ± 47
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Rudolf Pospisil (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1402 ± 54
S
18.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Alois Grabner (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1252 ± 52
N
18.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
-
Helmut Popp (ERS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1293 ± 53
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Kurt Weiss (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1138 ± 63
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Helmut Peroutka (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1189 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
11.09.2006
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Horst Brussmann (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1186 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2007): 1349 ± 50
S
24.04.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Alexander Temmer (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1243 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
24.04.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
11
Yaron Gerendas (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1353 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
17.04.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Edmund Czasch (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1419 ± 52
N
17.04.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Peter Stengel (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 48
S
17.04.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
10
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI9)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1058 ± 48
N
27.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Gerhard Haas (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1184 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
27.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
9
Franz Maxa (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 944 ± 86
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Peter Simunek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1464 ± 51
N
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Tahsin Kaplan (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1137 ± 56
S
20.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
8
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Kurt Klenner (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 922 ± 89
S
13.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Heiner Wesemann (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1248 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
13.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Walter Köberl (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1256 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
13.03.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
7
Hans Parma (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1294 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
27.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Roman Höllinger (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1228 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
27.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Alois Czokally (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 49
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
27.02.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
5
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1169 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
30.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1333 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
30.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
3
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1308 ± 44
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Johann Schäffer (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1102 ± 59
N
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Franz Mittasch (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1520 ± 59
N
23.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
2
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1112 ± 52
S
16.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Gottlieb Redak (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1319 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
16.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 55
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
16.01.2006
Gruppe IVa
2
1
Adolf Seiferth (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1201 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Yaron Gerendas (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1353 ± 48
S
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1324 ± 49
S
05.12.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
11
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Alexander Temmer (HAK4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1243 ± 48
S
21.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Peter Kreybig (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1070 ± 59
S
21.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Gerhard Haas (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1184 ± 51
S
21.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
9
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Franz Maxa (TT146)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 944 ± 86
S
14.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Peter Simunek (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1464 ± 51
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
14.11.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
8
Fabian Paulista (HAN2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 986 ± 79
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
31.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Hans Parma (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1294 ± 49
S
31.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
7
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Erich Rücker (SPI7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1212 ± 91
S
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1285 ± 53
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1359 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
24.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
6
Engelbert Biedermann (EDEN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1067 ± 79
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
17.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Alois Czokally (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 49
N
17.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Alexander Landertshammer (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1169 ± 55
S
17.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
5
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Werner Schwarz (SKLW12)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1164 ± 65
S
03.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Daniel Zwettler (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1325 ± 52
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
03.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
4
David Vrtis (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1276 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
N
03.10.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
4
Bernhard Salomon (KORN8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1228 ± 48
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
26.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Franz Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1495 ± 57
N
26.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
3
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1333 ± 51
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Johann Schäffer (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1102 ± 59
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
19.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
2
Helga Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1260 ± 50
-
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
S
12.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1447 ± 55
N
12.09.2005
Gruppe IVa
1
1
Robert Horak (LENZ6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1335 ± 50
-
Adolf Seiferth (OLD3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2006): 1201 ± 52
N
07.03.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Ewald Berger (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 41
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:1
07.03.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
4
Wolfgang Binder (POSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
-
Robert Horak (SGML2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 843 ± 41
3:0
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung