Ergebnisse:
Florian Eder
(
RC-Graph
), 278 Spiele, 131 Siege, 147 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 47,1 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2023/2024)
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2022/2023)
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2021/2022)
141 Landesliga Süd-West (2018/2019)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2021/2022)
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost (2020/2021)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2023/2024)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2022/2023)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2019/2020)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2018/2019)
241 Landesklasse Süd-West (2015/2016)
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte (2016/2017)
341 Regionalklasse Mitte (2016/2017)
341 Regionalklasse Mitte (2015/2016)
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte (2017/2018)
441 RK Kremstal / Wels (2019/2020)
441 RK Kremstal / Wels (2018/2019)
441 RK Kremstal / Wels (2017/2018)
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung (2015/2016)
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD (2016/2017)
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD (2015/2016)
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2020/2021)
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB (2018/2019)
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung (2015/2016)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Achleitner Günter
Andras Miklos
Angerbauer Alfred
Angerbauer Kurt
Angerbauer Michael
Arzt Andreas
Arzt Thomas
Autengruber Herbert
Bachschweller Josef
Bammer Albert
Bammer Klaus
Bernthaler Ernst
Bian Benjamin
Bichler Werner
Blantz Andreas
Bleckenwegner Robert
Botzheim Martin
Brandmair Erik
Breitenbaumer Manuel
Brunmayr Thomas
Brunner Andreas
Bräuml Rudolf
Bucek Christian
Buchinger Christian
Butz Christian
Bäck Rudolf
Concin Bernhard
Cornelius Erich
Daxner Gerold
Degelsegger Christian
Degischer Horst
Dimminger Karl
Doppler Alfred
Duftschmid Thomas
Ecker Harald
Eder Markus
Engelmann Johann
Enichlmayr Wilhelm
Ettlinger Günter
Feichtinger Jürgen
Felber Christian
Frech Manuel
Fuchs Erwin
Fölker Hans Jürgen
Georgiev Aleksandar
Giglmayer Helmut
Gillesberger Michael
Girlinger Benjamin
Girlinger Bernhard
Glöckl Hermann
Grad Daniel
Greifeneder Elias
Grillmair Josef
Grininger Martin
Grossauer Roland
Großauer Harald
Gruber Edith
Gruber Manfred
Grurl Felix
Gösweiner Ronald
Hable Ernst
Hack Manfred
Hackl Hans Peter
Hager Marvin
Hagler Horst
Hajek Markus
Hauser Gerhard
Hauser Hans Peter
Herber August
Hinterdorfer Manfred
Hiptmair Martin
Hochradl Daniel
Hofer Christian
Hofer Josef
Hoffmann Stefan
Hofinger Bernd
Huber David
Huber Lukas
Huemer Gerhard
Humer Georg
Höllwerth Christian
Jachim Gerhard
Jetzinger Harald
Kagerer Gilbert
Karlsberger Bernhard
Karner Mario
Kefer Otto
Kefer Patrick
Kelhofer Peter
Kienberger Johann
Klausriegler Johannes
Klausriegler Lukas
Klein Markus
Klingler Gernot
Klinglmair Christian
Kobler Franz
Kolak Goran
Koller Mario
Kolnberger Manfred
Kronsteiner Doris
Königsdorfer Andreas
Lachmayr Christian
Lagner Georg
Lang Markus
Lausecker Ewald
Leonhartsberger Jakob
Lestina Jiri
Lindner Bernhard
Lucic Ivan
Maderthaner Bernhard
Mayrhofer Klaus
Meindl Erwin
Meixner David
Melhorn Werner
Mittermayr Ernst
Nenning Bernhard
Neuburger Hans Joachim
Neuböck Herbert
Neudorfer Martin
Novak Christoph
Obermair Helmut
Obrenovic Alexander
Ohrlinger Hannes
Ohrlinger Johannes
Ortner Alois
Osterkorn Valentin
Oswald Rainer
Panhuber Markus
Pesendorfer Rainer
Pollesböck Gerold
Prem Michael
Prentner Stefan
Pretscher Bernhard
Promberger Jonas
Promberger Lena
Promberger Markus
Promberger Matthias
Purrer Stefan
Pöll Friedrich
Radner Max
Raffelsberger Maximilian
Ramitsch Philipp
Rapp Stefan
Renner Robert
Riedler Herbert
Riegler Michael
Riener Heinz
Riezinger Julian
Rösner Verena
Schachner Ronald
Scharsinger Lukas
Schaufler Christian
Scheibmair Anton
Scheibmair Karl
Scherer Daniel
Schiffer Clemens
Schimpelsberger Dominik
Schmid Christian
Schmid Stefan
Schmidt Walter
Schramm Karl
Schwaiger Benedikt
Schwentner Alfred
Seki Oliver
Sikora Alexander
Silberhuber Bernhard
Simonik David
Span Reinhard
Spindler Richard
Stahn Stefanie
Steiner Andreas
Steiner Sebastian
Strauß Karl Heinz
Straßmair Stefan
Straßmayr Christoph
Streibl Johannes
Streibl Jonas
Strutzenberger Stefan
Stöckl Manuel
Stöttner Jochen
Stüger Lukas
Stüger Otto
Svitak Jakub
Tang Tu Kiet
Templ Florian
Tengl Tomas
Thalhammer Alois
Thürridl Bernhard
Trifkovic Uros
Tunjic Daniel
Ulbing Sebastian
Ulbrich Klaus
Wagner Bernhard
Waibel Felix
Waibel Harald
Waldl Stefan
Weichsler Christoph
Weichsler Wolfgang
Weidinger Reinhard
Wellinger Walter
Widl Hanspeter
Wolfesberger Martin
Wächter Eckhard
Zechner Silvester
Zhekov Ivan Stefanov
Zwicklhuber Karlheinz
Österreicher Alois
Österreicher Gerhard
Spieler aller Vereine
ASTR
BACH
DEBR
DUFO
DWEL
EBSW
FROB
GASP
GSCH
HOAC
KRMÜ
LNZG
METT
MICH
NETT
OSTM
PASH
PETT
PFAN
RAMI
RIED
RÜST
SGDI
SGDO
SGEB
SGNM
SGNS
SGRS
SGRV
SGSL
SGSY
SGWS
SPHO
TRAT
UNGM
UTZE
VISA
VORD
WAIZ
WELS
WRTA
WRTB
alle
S
N
04.04.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Christian Butz (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1588 ± 61
3:1
04.04.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Daniel Grad (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1537 ± 51
1:3
04.04.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Mario Koller (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1497 ± 52
3:1
22.03.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
8
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1561 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
1:3
22.03.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
8
Maximilian Raffelsberger (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1324 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
2:3
15.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
7
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1596 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
7
Lukas Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1523 ± 68
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
1:3
15.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
7
Matthias Promberger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1614 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
01.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
5
Silvester Zechner (WRTB1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1546 ± 53
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
1:3
01.03.2024
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
5
Gerhard Huemer (WRTB1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1772 ± 53
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:1
16.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1777 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:1
16.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
David Meixner (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1318 ± 75
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
0:3
16.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1624 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
07.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1494 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
2:3
07.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Harald Jetzinger (EBSW1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1435 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
1:3
01.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Werner Bichler (FROB3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1572 ± 52
3:1
01.02.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Stefanie Stahn (FROB3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1456 ± 55
3:0
23.01.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
1
Philipp Ramitsch (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1609 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:2
23.01.2024
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
1
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1640 ± 56
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
15.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Günter Ettlinger (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1132 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
2:3
15.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Alois Ortner (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1519 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
0:3
15.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Mario Koller (VORD3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1497 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:2
05.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Johannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1549 ± 48
3:1
05.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1561 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1603 ± 49
3:1
01.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Elias Greifeneder (BACH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1723 ± 44
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
01.12.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Benjamin Bian (BACH1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1759 ± 45
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
23.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Franz Kobler (PETT2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1334 ± 62
3:0
23.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Tomas Tengl (PETT2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1598 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Christian Höllwerth (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1673 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:1
17.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1554 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:0
09.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Daniel Hochradl (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1191 ± 120
3:0
09.11.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1777 ± 60
1:3
11.10.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Werner Bichler (FROB3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1572 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:1
11.10.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Robert Renner (FROB3)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1628 ± 70
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
3:2
05.10.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Sebastian Ulbing (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1804 ± 70
0:3
05.10.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1599 ± 53
-
Georg Lagner (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (19.06.2024): 1488 ± 53
3:0
24.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Otto Stüger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1587 ± 55
3:2
17.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
7
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1616 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
0:3
17.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
7
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1603 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:0
10.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
1:3
10.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Josef Bachschweller (UTZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 55
3:1
10.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1817 ± 51
2:3
02.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
5
Stefan Schmid (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1608 ± 56
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:1
02.03.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
5
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1867 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:0
09.02.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Herbert Autengruber (WAIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1083 ± 115
3:0
09.02.2023
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Hans Peter Hackl (WAIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1500 ± 57
3:2
30.01.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
2
Uros Trifkovic (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1613 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:1
30.01.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
2
Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:2
27.01.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Ernst Hable (WELS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1824 ± 53
0:3
27.01.2023
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Markus Lang (WELS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1768 ± 59
1:3
25.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
7
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Christoph Novak (SGNM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1605 ± 56
1:3
25.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
7
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1603 ± 58
0:3
25.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
7
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Bernhard Pretscher (SGNM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1616 ± 55
2:3
18.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
6
Aleksandar Georgiev (UTZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1817 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:2
18.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
6
Ivan Stefanov Zhekov (UTZE1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1715 ± 53
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:1
08.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Stefan Schmid (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1608 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Klaus Mayrhofer (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1819 ± 51
1:3
08.11.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Alfred Schwentner (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1867 ± 58
0:3
21.10.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Ernst Bernthaler (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1955 ± 68
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1789 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
3:1
07.10.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Daniel Tunjic (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1646 ± 60
1:3
07.10.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Patrick Kefer (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1732 ± 55
2:3
07.10.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1573 ± 61
-
Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1662 ± 64
3:0
21.04.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Bernhard Thürridl (RIED2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1576 ± 47
2:3
08.04.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1771 ± 69
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
3:0
08.04.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
5
Lukas Scharsinger (WRTA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1638 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
0:3
29.03.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Rainer Oswald (SGSY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1568 ± 50
3:1
29.03.2022
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Rudolf Bäck (SGSY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1486 ± 62
3:2
24.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Andreas Arzt (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1487 ± 52
3:0
24.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Thomas Arzt (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1483 ± 72
3:0
16.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
2
Felix Grurl (FROB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1454 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
2:3
10.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Silvester Zechner (SGWS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1453 ± 68
3:0
10.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Christian Lachmayr (SGWS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1621 ± 47
0:3
10.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1520 ± 50
3:1
03.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
David Simonik (DUFO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 2084 ± 115
0:3
03.03.2022
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Michael Angerbauer (DUFO1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1626 ± 52
3:1
04.11.2021
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Hans Joachim Neuburger (WRTA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1771 ± 69
1:3
04.11.2021
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1652 ± 61
-
Gilbert Kagerer (WRTA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1738 ± 60
3:1
22.10.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
-
Richard Spindler (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1736 ± 89
1:3
22.10.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
-
Manuel Stöckl (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1639 ± 87
1:3
14.10.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Walter Wellinger (FROB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1557 ± 86
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
2:3
14.10.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Manfred Hinterdorfer (FROB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1422 ± 89
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
3:1
14.10.2020
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
1
2
Stefan Rapp (FROB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1780 ± 107
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
3:2
09.10.2020
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Manuel Frech (SGRS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1451 ± 88
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
0:3
09.10.2020
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Stefan Prentner (SGRS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1326 ± 98
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
0:3
09.10.2020
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
1
1
Ronald Gösweiner (SGRS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1277 ± 85
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1526 ± 85
0:3
05.03.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
6
Helmut Giglmayer (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1662 ± 61
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
05.03.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
6
Jakub Svitak (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 68
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
25.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1578 ± 58
3:1
25.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Manfred Gruber (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1437 ± 64
3:1
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Benedikt Schwaiger (SGEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1547 ± 61
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:2
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Herbert Riedler (SGEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1304 ± 88
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:2
14.02.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
4
Otto Stüger (SGEB3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1673 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:0
06.02.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
3
Goran Kolak (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1425 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
06.02.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
3
Andreas Königsdorfer (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1224 ± 65
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
06.02.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
3
Alois Österreicher (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1372 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
27.01.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Christian Felber (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1647 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:2
27.01.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Hanspeter Widl (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1845 ± 76
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:1
27.01.2020
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1645 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
24.01.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Klaus Bammer (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1487 ± 60
2:3
24.01.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Friedrich Pöll (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1314 ± 65
3:1
24.01.2020
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
1:3
28.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1592 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:1
28.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Christian Hofer (DWEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1430 ± 66
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
28.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
9
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1668 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:1
19.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Ivan Lucic (BACH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1735 ± 69
0:3
19.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Ernst Mittermayr (BACH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1524 ± 61
1:3
19.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Miklos Andras (BACH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1919 ± 88
0:3
08.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Bernhard Wagner (UNGM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1567 ± 61
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
08.11.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
7
Erwin Fuchs (UNGM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1608 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:1
29.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Marvin Hager (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1542 ± 60
3:2
29.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Klaus Ulbrich (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1403 ± 79
3:0
25.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Edith Gruber (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1747 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:0
25.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
5
Andreas Blantz (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1473 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
18.10.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
4
Gerhard Jachim (ASTR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1524 ± 67
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
18.10.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
4
Gerold Daxner (ASTR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1280 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
18.10.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
4
Erwin Meindl (ASTR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1495 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
2:3
09.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
3
Karl Scheibmair (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1651 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:0
09.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
3
Dominik Schimpelsberger (HOAC1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1466 ± 62
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
04.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Anton Scheibmair (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1578 ± 74
3:1
04.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Christian Felber (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1647 ± 60
1:3
04.10.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
-
Bernhard Lindner (OSTM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1645 ± 60
0:3
27.09.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
3:1
27.09.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Herbert Neuböck (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
1:3
27.09.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Stefan Waldl (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1553 ± 71
0:3
27.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Robert Bleckenwegner (EBSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 46
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
27.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Benjamin Girlinger (EBSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1359 ± 39
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
1:3
27.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
9
Bernhard Girlinger (EBSW1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1786 ± 69
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
11.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Jonas Streibl (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1116 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
0:3
11.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Alexander Obrenovic (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1468 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
1:3
11.03.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
7
Reinhard Span (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1066 ± 73
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Werner Melhorn (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 48
3:1
07.03.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Martin Neudorfer (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1208 ± 49
3:1
01.03.2019
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Albert Bammer (VISA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1330 ± 46
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
2
5
Karl Dimminger (VISA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1370 ± 41
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
12.02.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Max Radner (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1602 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
12.02.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
4
Martin Botzheim (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1730 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Edith Gruber (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1640 ± 45
1:3
08.02.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Tu Kiet Tang (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1871 ± 57
0:3
08.02.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Michael Prem (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1557 ± 48
3:2
31.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Stefan Straßmair (PETT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1597 ± 48
1:3
31.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Christoph Straßmayr (PETT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1755 ± 56
0:3
31.01.2019
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
2
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Christian Klinglmair (PETT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1467 ± 50
1:3
22.01.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Erik Brandmair (WELS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1650 ± 33
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
22.01.2019
141 Landesliga Süd-West
2
1
Ernst Hable (WELS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1832 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
9
Christian Schaufler (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1692 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
9
Julian Riezinger (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1754 ± 46
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
29.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
9
Horst Hagler (LNZG2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1533 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
1:3
23.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Felix Waibel (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1725 ± 59
0:3
23.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
8
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Jiri Lestina (KRMÜ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1740 ± 48
0:3
16.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
7
Alfred Schwentner (METT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1870 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
16.11.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
7
Jakob Leonhartsberger (METT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1453 ± 66
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
6
Werner Melhorn (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1206 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
0:3
29.10.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
6
Kurt Angerbauer (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1182 ± 61
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Wilhelm Enichlmayr (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1492 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
24.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Stefan Schmid (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1644 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
24.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
5
Klaus Mayrhofer (DEBR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1895 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Jürgen Feichtinger (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1702 ± 48
0:3
16.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Max Radner (VORD2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1602 ± 47
1:3
12.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
3
Edith Gruber (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1640 ± 45
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:2
12.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
3
Reinhard Weidinger (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1610 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:1
12.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
3
Tu Kiet Tang (SGRV1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1871 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Martin Hiptmair (DWEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1490 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
141 Landesliga Süd-West
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Alfred Angerbauer (DWEL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1578 ± 48
2:3
27.09.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Goran Kolak (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1335 ± 47
1:3
27.09.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1260 ± 45
3:1
27.09.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1435 ± 52
-
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 1327 ± 44
3:2
23.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
9
Christian Degelsegger (SGRS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1594 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:2
23.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
9
Stefan Purrer (SGRS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1608 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:1
23.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
9
Stefan Strutzenberger (SGRS1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1431 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
1:3
13.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Karlheinz Zwicklhuber (KRMÜ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1223 ± 70
3:0
13.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Manuel Breitenbaumer (KRMÜ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1691 ± 46
1:3
09.03.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Stefan Prentner (SGRS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1198 ± 51
3:0
09.03.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Harald Großauer (SGRS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1300 ± 49
3:1
01.03.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
6
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Bernhard Concin (SGSY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 64
3:2
12.02.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
5
Hans Jürgen Fölker (NETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1595 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:2
12.02.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
5
Erich Cornelius (NETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:2
01.02.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Florian Templ (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1443 ± 71
3:1
01.02.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
3
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Helmut Obermair (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1118 ± 72
3:2
23.01.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
2
Markus Hajek (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 58
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
1:3
23.01.2018
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
2
2
Markus Panhuber (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 60
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
2:3
18.01.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Manfred Hack (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1486 ± 50
3:2
18.01.2018
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
2
1
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Alexander Sikora (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1567 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Hermann Glöckl (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1277 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Verena Rösner (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 42
3:2
01.12.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Otto Kefer (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1297 ± 50
1:3
24.11.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
8
Thomas Brunmayr (KRMÜ3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1434 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
0:3
17.11.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
7
Manuel Frech (SGRS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1317 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
2:3
17.11.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
7
Stefan Prentner (SGRS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1198 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
2:3
17.11.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
7
Harald Großauer (SGRS3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1300 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
0:3
10.11.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
6
Rudolf Bäck (SGSY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1497 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:2
10.11.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
6
Bernhard Concin (SGSY2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1303 ± 64
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
2:3
02.11.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Erich Cornelius (NETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1518 ± 51
1:3
02.11.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
5
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Markus Promberger (NETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 58
3:1
27.10.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
4
Bernhard Nenning (SGNS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
4
Eckhard Wächter (SGNS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1457 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
1:3
20.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
3
Josef Hofer (WELS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1309 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
1:3
20.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
3
Bernhard Karlsberger (WELS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1225 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
0:3
20.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
3
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1232 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
2:3
13.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Christoph Weichsler (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1177 ± 54
3:2
13.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Markus Panhuber (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1238 ± 60
3:2
13.10.2017
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
2
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
-
Mario Karner (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1269 ± 50
2:3
06.10.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
1
Manfred Hack (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1486 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
3:0
06.10.2017
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
1
1
Bernd Hofinger (TRAT1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1395 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1463 ± 55
0:3
07.04.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
11
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Harald Waibel (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1329 ± 49
3:2
07.04.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
11
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Hermann Glöckl (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1315 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
11
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Martin Grininger (KRMÜ4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1307 ± 52
2:3
30.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
10
Rudolf Bräuml (WELS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1513 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
2:3
30.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
10
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1337 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
2:3
23.03.2017
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
2
9
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Harald Ecker (RAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1600 ± 52
1:3
23.03.2017
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
2
9
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Michael Riegler (RAMI1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1667 ± 54
0:3
15.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
8
Daniel Scherer (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1340 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
8
Gerhard Österreicher (SPHO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1281 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
2:3
10.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Lukas Klausriegler (MICH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 50
3:1
10.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Johannes Klausriegler (MICH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1228 ± 51
3:0
01.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
6
Gernot Klingler (FROB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1410 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:2
01.03.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
6
Erik Brandmair (FROB6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1201 ± 42
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:1
17.02.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Walter Schmidt (SGNS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1337 ± 46
2:3
17.02.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Bernhard Silberhuber (SGNS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1429 ± 47
0:3
09.02.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
4
Johann Kienberger (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1319 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:0
09.02.2017
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
2
4
Peter Kelhofer (DWEL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1355 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:2
12.12.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
11
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1337 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:2
12.12.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
11
Horst Degischer (WELS5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1511 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:2
14.10.2016
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
1
3
Oliver Seki (SGSY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1716 ± 55
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:0
14.10.2016
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
1
3
Ronald Schachner (SGSY1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1556 ± 56
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
2
Sebastian Steiner (SGWS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1550 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
0:3
07.10.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
2
Bernhard Maderthaner (SGWS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1498 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:0
07.10.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
2
Christian Lachmayr (SGWS2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
3:0
30.09.2016
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Christoph Weichsler (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1195 ± 53
3:1
30.09.2016
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Weichsler (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 51
3:2
30.09.2016
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1326 ± 52
-
Günter Achleitner (SGDI5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 1294 ± 56
0:3
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Jochen Stöttner (GASP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1415 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Andreas Steiner (GASP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1482 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
13.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
11
Thomas Duftschmid (GASP1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1176 ± 53
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Daniel Grad (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1406 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
10
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Andreas Brunner (VORD5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 50
2:3
30.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
9
Christian Bucek (SGSL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
30.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
9
Christian Butz (SGSL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 59
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Markus Klein (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 49
1:3
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Stefan Hoffmann (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1401 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
8
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Georg Humer (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 48
3:2
11.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Markus Eder (GSCH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 50
1:3
11.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
7
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Lukas Huber (GSCH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1421 ± 52
3:1
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Rainer Pesendorfer (SGDO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1529 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Hans Peter Hauser (SGDO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1377 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
6
Christian Buchinger (SGDO3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1289 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
26.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Roland Grossauer (SGWS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1333 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
5
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Doris Kronsteiner (SGWS4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 48
3:0
12.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
4
Karl Dimminger (VISA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1424 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
12.02.2016
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
2
4
Albert Bammer (VISA1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
David Huber (WAIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1580 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Christian Schmid (WAIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1260 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
05.02.2016
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
2
3
Alfred Doppler (WAIZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1390 ± 63
-
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
27.01.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
2
Gerhard Hauser (SGDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1546 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:0
27.01.2016
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
2
2
Johannes Ohrlinger (SGDO2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1709 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
10.12.2015
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
11
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Clemens Schiffer (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1516 ± 48
0:3
10.12.2015
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
1
11
Florian Eder (RITR1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Johannes Streibl (PFAN1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1960 ± 60
0:3
04.12.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
10
Valentin Osterkorn (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1348 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
04.12.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
10
Gerold Pollesböck (SGNM2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1441 ± 50
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
27.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Christian Bucek (SGSL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1296 ± 48
3:1
27.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
9
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Christian Butz (SGSL1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1600 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Stefan Hoffmann (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1401 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
2:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Georg Humer (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
1:3
20.11.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
8
Markus Klein (RÜST1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1307 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
7
Alois Thalhammer (UNGM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1567 ± 51
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
09.11.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
7
Michael Gillesberger (UNGM1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1159 ± 54
-
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
04.11.2015
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
6
Günter Ettlinger (VORD8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1276 ± 52
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
04.11.2015
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
1
6
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD8)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1378 ± 47
-
Florian Eder (RITR3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
28.10.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
5
Karl Schramm (SPHO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 914 ± 57
-
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
1:3
28.10.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
5
Johann Engelmann (SPHO4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1158 ± 49
-
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
0:3
23.10.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Lena Promberger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1487 ± 42
0:3
23.10.2015
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
1
4
Florian Eder (RITR2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Jonas Promberger (SGEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1798 ± 41
0:3
14.10.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
August Herber (PETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1278 ± 48
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:2
14.10.2015
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
1
3
Karl Heinz Strauß (PETT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 46
-
Florian Eder (RITR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
3:1
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1281 ± 50
3:2
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Heinz Riener (PASH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1019 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2015
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
1
1
Florian Eder (RITR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1344 ± 49
-
Josef Grillmair (PASH1)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 52
3:1
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung