Ergebnisse:
Gottfried Hobel
(
RC-Graph
), 215 Spiele, 102 Siege, 113 Niederlagen, Siegerquote: 47,4 %
Datum
Liga / Turnier
Dg.
R.
Spiel
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast)
alle Spieljahre
2011/2012
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
alle Ligen und Turniere
nur Ligen
nur Turniere
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
2.Klasse Ost (2014/2015)
2.Klasse Ost (2013/2014)
3. Klasse D (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
3. Klasse Ost (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Ost (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
3. Klasse Ost (2017/2018)
3.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
3.Klasse Ost (2015/2016)
alle
1
2
alle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
alle Gegner
Barounig Arnold
Binder Herwig
Blackert Helmut
Budaev Bator
Cujes Erwin
Darnhofer Harald
Eberhard Josef
Felsberger Reinhard
Fister Christoph
Fister Martin
Friedrich Gerhard
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gazibara Simon
Gober Hansjörg
Gratzer Gerhard
Gratzer Walter
Grüssinger Heimo
Hegeler Brigitte
Hegenbart Robert
Hohensasser Marcel
Houtz Armin
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Hus Peter
Ibounig Peter
Jan Dietmar
Jan Florian
Jan Iris
Jonach Walter
Juwan Franz
Kaiser Jürgen Arnold
Kaiser Sebastian
Krall Felix
Krall Franz
Krassnitzer Werner
Kreuzer Daniel
Kreuzer Mario
Krop Johanna
Kurnig Paul
Kutschnig Dario
Köchl Wolfgang
Köfer Franz
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Lindl Robert
Loritsch Pascal
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Maier Lena
Malle Fabian
Markovic Igor
Markovic Luka
Mataln Karl
Matitz Norbert
Matschek Christian
Matschek Gerhard
Matschitsch Josef sen.
Mauracher Josef
Messner Patrick
Micheu Jakob
Moser Hermann
Moser Joanna
Nagele Helmut
Napetschnig Siegfried
Niederl Peter
Niemetz Rudolf
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasch Marco
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Paul
Osina Raphael
Osina Wilhelm
Osolnik Marko
Painter Josef
Pfeiler Heinz
Piko Johann
Pink Johanna
Pintar Andreas
Pototschnig Sabrina
Preininger Hans Ulrich
Pretis Hubert
Preßlauer Martin
Rautz Johannes
Renner Josef
Ripfl Robert
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Rothleitner Lukas
Ruehs Mario
Sabitzer Dieter
Scheibner Roman
Schildberger Hubert
Schildberger Marvin
Schreier Georg
Schreier Lorenz
Steinacher Judith
Steinbauer Christian
Steiner Florian
Strauss Nevio
Strauss Rene
Stromberger Bernhard
Stromberger Markus
Summer Lorenz
Urisk Ernst
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Veratschnig Mario
Voith Tobias
Wallner Walter
Wilfan Franz
Wilke Jan
Wolbank Hartwig
Zagler Ernst
Zakarias Zsolt
Zechner Kurt
Spieler aller Vereine
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
DSVE
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
KAC
KBSV
KELK
KÖTT
LAVA
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
PAUL
SGAV
SGHW
SGLK
SPEW
VÖLM
WEIF
alle
S
N
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 940 ± 44
1:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Armin Houtz (SGAV5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 412 ± 172
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 752 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
1:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 961 ± 46
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 806 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 986 ± 48
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 968 ± 49
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 645 ± 54
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 781 ± 60
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 814 ± 46
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:2
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 668 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 597 ± 61
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 834 ± 46
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 952 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 804 ± 46
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 846 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
0:3
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 804 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 807 ± 45
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
26.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 556 ± 68
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
0:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 897 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
07.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 769 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
2:3
07.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 868 ± 46
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
12.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 940 ± 44
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
12.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Nevio Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1124 ± 43
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:2
12.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Rene Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 629 ± 65
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
0:3
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 372 ± 100
3:0
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 806 ± 47
2:3
27.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 961 ± 46
2:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Andreas Pintar (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 781 ± 60
3:0
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 814 ± 46
3:2
24.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 668 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 597 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
0:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 834 ± 46
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 854 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Christian Steinbauer (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 804 ± 46
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Josef Renner (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 952 ± 47
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 846 ± 47
2:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 904 ± 69
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 804 ± 51
3:0
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 807 ± 45
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Herwig Binder (GURN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1127 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gerhard Gratzer (GURN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 641 ± 67
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
0:3
20.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 856 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
2:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 769 ± 47
3:1
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 897 ± 47
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 550 ± 94
3:2
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johann Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 1088 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Robert Lindl (SGLK2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 730 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:2
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 961 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
3:1
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 801 ± 57
2:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 825 ± 46
0:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 786 ± 47
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (09.06.2024): 956 ± 47
0:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
0:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
2:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
2:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:0
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:1
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
3:0
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
3:2
17.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
0:3
13.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
1:3
13.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:2
13.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Wallner (LIEB2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 813 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
2:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
0:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:0
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
2:3
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
2:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Bator Budaev (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 89
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:0
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Ernst Urisk (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 90
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:0
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:2
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:0
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:1
28.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
2:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
2:3
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
3:1
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
1:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
13.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
11
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 848 ± 69
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Sebastian Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 977 ± 42
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Jürgen Arnold Kaiser (DSVE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 680 ± 53
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christian Steinbauer (DSVE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 732 ± 57
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:1
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
3:0
22.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:2
05.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Paul Kurnig (GALZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 381 ± 80
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Johannes Rautz (GALZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 479 ± 63
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
1:3
25.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Tobias Voith (GALZ2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 416 ± 64
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 778 ± 66
3:0
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
3:1
18.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
1:3
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:2
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
17.03.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:1
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
25.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:2
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
3:0
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
0:3
17.12.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
11
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Heinz Pfeiler (DSFE4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 382 ± 85
3:1
18.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Zsolt Zakarias (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 647 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
2:3
18.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:1
18.01.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
3:0
28.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
2:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
0:3
28.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
2:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
2:3
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
3:0
15.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
3:1
28.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
0:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
2:3
28.09.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 727 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
3:2
22.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 398 ± 111
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
0:3
22.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 179 ± 75
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
0:3
22.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 538 ± 89
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
-
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 714 ± 85
1:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 797 ± 79
0:3
02.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 1015 ± 89
0:3
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 751 ± 82
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
3:0
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 866 ± 85
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
3:0
25.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 736 ± 83
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2021): 654 ± 85
3:0
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Daniel Kreuzer (KELK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 809 ± 64
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:0
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Painter (KELK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 542 ± 99
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
03.03.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Helmut Blackert (KELK3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 634 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
29.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 724 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:0
29.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 421 ± 76
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
29.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 686 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
1:3
05.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 746 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:1
05.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Marcel Ropp (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 1026 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:0
05.02.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 923 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 815 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:0
23.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 758 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
23.01.2020
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 292 ± 102
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
1:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 659 ± 64
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
3:2
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 577 ± 82
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
05.12.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 455 ± 76
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
0:3
26.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 940 ± 60
0:3
26.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 894 ± 59
0:3
26.11.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 758 ± 61
1:3
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 421 ± 76
3:0
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Hans Ulrich Preininger (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 724 ± 59
3:2
22.10.2019
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 719 ± 62
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2020): 686 ± 59
3:1
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Marko Osolnik (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 752 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
2:3
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
28.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 262 ± 80
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
3:0
07.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
07.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
3:0
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Luka Markovic (VÖLM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 653 ± 44
0:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Brigitte Hegeler (VÖLM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 753 ± 42
0:3
01.03.2019
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Lukas Rossmann (VÖLM6)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 741 ± 48
0:3
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 617 ± 48
3:2
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Dario Kutschnig (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 179 ± 59
3:0
30.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 807 ± 44
0:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 446 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christian Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 463 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johann Piko (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 366 ± 57
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 961 ± 62
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 634 ± 65
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
1:3
15.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 797 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
2:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Josef Mauracher (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 637 ± 59
3:1
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
2:3
02.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
1:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Felix Krall (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 670 ± 53
0:3
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Franz Krall (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 506 ± 47
3:1
19.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
-
Karl Mataln (PAUL3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 526 ± 70
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 864 ± 57
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Pascal Loritsch (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 530 ± 44
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
12.10.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Florian Jan (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 187 ± 73
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2019): 679 ± 52
0:3
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:0
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:2
04.04.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:1
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 585 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
2:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Patrick Messner (LAVA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 342 ± 132
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
0:3
16.03.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Josef Matschitsch sen. (LAVA3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 600 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
0:3
20.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Hermann Moser (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 562 ± 59
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
2:3
20.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Friedrich (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 865 ± 58
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:0
20.02.2018
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Karl Maicher (BKLR4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 577 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
2:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
-
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 51
1:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 734 ± 54
2:3
01.12.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 805 ± 54
0:3
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Marco Orasch (KAC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 745 ± 71
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:1
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Judith Steinacher (KAC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 801 ± 49
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:0
27.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Lorenz Schreier (KAC3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 719 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:1
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jakob Micheu (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 715 ± 73
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
0:3
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Franz Juwan (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 1099 ± 71
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
3:0
13.10.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
3
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 765 ± 50
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
2:3
27.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Lena Maier (GURN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 43
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
0:3
27.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Pascal Loritsch (GURN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 296 ± 47
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
1:3
27.09.2017
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Florian Jan (GURN5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 166 ± 64
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2018): 679 ± 58
0:3
01.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Bernhard Stromberger (LIEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 571 ± 58
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:2
01.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Ruehs (LIEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 668 ± 58
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
0:3
01.03.2017
3.Klasse Ost
2
6
Hubert Pretis (LIEB4)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 356 ± 124
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
0:3
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Raphael Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 683 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:0
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 667 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:1
29.11.2016
3.Klasse Ost
1
9
Romario Orasche (LEPE2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2017): 622 ± 78
3:1
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
-
Igor Markovic (VÖLM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 581 ± 52
3:1
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
-
Robert Hegenbart (VÖLM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 458 ± 107
3:0
16.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
3
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
-
Peter Niederl (VÖLM5)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 633 ± 73
3:1
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 637 ± 55
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
3:0
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 954 ± 57
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
3:1
08.10.2015
3.Klasse Ost
1
2
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 946 ± 61
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2016): 795 ± 102
3:1
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 907 ± 129
-
Dieter Sabitzer (WEIF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 606 ± 66
3:0
10.04.2015
2.Klasse Ost
2
10
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 907 ± 129
-
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Punkte (30.06.2015): 1165 ± 52
0:3
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 126
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 48
0:3
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 126
-
Hansjörg Gober (KELK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1153 ± 66
0:3
04.10.2013
2.Klasse Ost
1
2
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 917 ± 126
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK2)
RC Punkte (30.06.2014): 1084 ± 47
1:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Joanna Moser (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 369 ± 73
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 967 ± 110
0:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Iris Jan (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 572 ± 60
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 967 ± 110
0:3
14.10.2011
3. Klasse D
1
3
Mario Veratschnig (GURN3)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 584 ± 54
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Punkte (30.06.2012): 967 ± 110
1:3
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung