XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
BIBA
BÖHL
GOTS
HAUS
NSTL
SGAM
STPA
UYBS
WALL
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga West
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ALLH3
BIBA1
BÖHL1
GOTS3
HAUS3
NSTL1
SGAM8
STPA1
UYBS3
WALL1
WOLF4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Schadenhofer
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 1 win, 28 losses, winning percentage: 3,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West B (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Berger Franz
Blutsch Helfried
Goldhalmseder Peter
Haselmeyer Georg
Kapusta Wolfgang
Klein Joachim
Nefischer Mario
Nenning Karl
Pallinger Manfred
Polt Norbert
Raab Klaus
Reitlinger Friedrich
Schneckenreiter Peter
Steinbichler Christian
Steinbichler Stefan
Unterberger Josef
Wagner Werner
Wodicka Lukas
Zamarin Ernst
Zehetner Magdalena
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
ALLH
BIBA
BÖHL
HAUS
NSTL
SGAM
STPA
UYBS
WOLF
all
W
L
27.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
V:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 60
0:3
27.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
10
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
2:3
06.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
V:
Franz Berger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1130 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
06.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
9
I:
Manfred Pallinger (ALLH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 990 ± 50
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
09.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
8
V:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Klaus Raab (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 53
0:3
09.04.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
8
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Friedrich Reitlinger (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 914 ± 62
0:3
17.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
7
VI:
Magdalena Zehetner (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1039 ± 44
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:1
17.03.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
7
II:
Helfried Blutsch (SGAM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1418 ± 81
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
IX:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 64
3:2
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Christian Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 956 ± 48
0:3
28.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
6
II:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
0:3
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
IX:
Josef Unterberger (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1029 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
VI:
Norbert Polt (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1042 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:1
01.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
4
II:
Johann Aigner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 856 ± 61
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
14.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
V:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
0:3
14.01.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
3
I:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Joachim Klein (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1103 ± 48
0:3
04.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
2
V:
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1139 ± 45
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
04.02.2010
2. Klasse West B
2
2
I:
Mario Nefischer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
30.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
VI:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Peter Goldhalmseder (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1078 ± 46
1:3
30.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
11
II:
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
-
Peter Schneckenreiter (BÖHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1232 ± 56
0:3
28.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
10
V:
Ernst Zamarin (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1260 ± 60
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
28.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
10
I:
Lukas Wodicka (UYBS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1117 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
06.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
8
VI:
Georg Haselmeyer (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 890 ± 52
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
06.11.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
8
II:
Klaus Raab (WOLF4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1217 ± 53
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
IX:
Werner Wagner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 792 ± 88
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
VI:
Stefan Steinbichler (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 688 ± 64
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
12.10.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
6
II:
Andreas Aigner (BIBA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1150 ± 48
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
24.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
VI:
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1027 ± 47
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
24.09.2009
2. Klasse West B
1
3
II:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 46
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 618 ± 84
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy