XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
NEUS
RABE
SGWV
WULT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse Ost
4. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANGE1
AUER3
DRÖS2
MARK3
MARK4
MATZ5
NEUS1
RABE1
SGWV7
SGWV8
WULT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leopold Ulram
(
RC-Graph
), 43 matches, 20 wins, 23 losses, winning percentage: 46,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Andre Werner
Brenner Erich
Dober Gerald
Dobesch Leopold
Frötschl Helmut
Glaser Alexander
Guganeder Patrick
Hahn Herwig
Hahn Oliver
Kruder Norbert
Leitzenberger Michael
Liu Weirong
Mayer Helmut
Mayer Robert
Neugschwentner Walter
Nezhyba Lukas
Nürnberger Lukas
Peloschek Manfred
Riepl Reinhold
Saprykin Artem
Schröer Martin
Schwab Roman
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schönauer Ernst
Skrabal Ludwig
Wagner Stefan
players of all clubs
ANGE
AUER
DRÖS
MARK
MATZ
RABE
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
IV:
Ludwig Skrabal (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1068 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
08.05.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
II:
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 827 ± 100
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
0:3
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
3:1
23.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
3:0
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
2:3
17.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
2:3
06.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
2:3
06.04.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
II:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
2:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
IX:
Lukas Nezhyba (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1257 ± 44
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
0:3
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Oliver Hahn (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1317 ± 49
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:0
20.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
II:
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:0
02.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
3:0
02.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
3:0
10.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
V:
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:0
10.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
I:
Weirong Liu (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1207 ± 48
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:2
08.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Ernst Schönauer (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1292 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1296 ± 47
0:3
11.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
V:
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:1
11.02.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
2:3
11.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IX:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
3:2
11.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
1:3
11.01.2010
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
0:3
30.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Manfred Peloschek (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 963 ± 61
3:0
30.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 827 ± 100
3:0
20.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
V:
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1243 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
I:
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1061 ± 54
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Reinhold Riepl (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 46
3:0
06.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
II:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Stefan Wagner (SGWV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1170 ± 43
1:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
V:
Robert Mayer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
30.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
I:
Alexander Glaser (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1278 ± 45
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
02.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Artem Saprykin (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1302 ± 102
0:3
02.11.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Lukas Nürnberger (ANGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1335 ± 42
0:3
16.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
V:
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1163 ± 49
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:1
16.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
I:
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1101 ± 52
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VI:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Gerald Dober (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 75
0:3
12.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
II:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Michael Leitzenberger (SGWV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1413 ± 44
0:3
01.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
V:
Herwig Hahn (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1203 ± 46
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
0:3
01.10.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
I:
Leopold Dobesch (DRÖS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1296 ± 47
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:1
29.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
V:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Roman Schwab (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1303 ± 46
1:3
29.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
I:
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
-
Norbert Kruder (RABE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1145 ± 47
3:1
14.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
IX:
Walter Neugschwentner (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:0
14.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
V:
Helmut Frötschl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:2
14.09.2009
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
I:
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1319 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1229 ± 48
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy