XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GORW
PERG
RECH
SAXE
SGKA
SPWD
SUEN
TRAK
WRTA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GORW1
PERG1
RECH2
SAXE3
SGKA2
SPWD3
SPWD4
SUEN1
TRAK3
WRTA3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johannes Auböck
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 15 wins, 31 losses, winning percentage: 32,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost (2023/2024)
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aumayr Dominik
Berger HansJörg
Berger Lukas
Brandstetter Daniel
Buchberger David
Buchberger Reinhard
Buchberger Werner
Donninger Christian
Erhart Daniel
Feilmayr Tobias
Gebetsberger Walter
Grabmann Christian
Grabmann Lionel
Haider Dietmar
Haider Roman
Klem Walter
Kloibhofer Jonas
Kopatsch David
Kupetz Roland
König Eugen
Lehner Martin
Leitner Reinhard
Leonhartsberger Wolfgang
Luger Clemens
Plank Rudolf
Pretl Werner
Pröglhöf Rudolf
Raffetzeder Peter
Reisinger Philipp
Scharsinger Harald
Schatz Tobias
Scheuchenegger Martin Franz
Schmalzer Martin
Schmid Max
Schütz Lukas
Undesser Manuel
Wrba Wolfgang
Wurm Elias
Wurm Franz
Wächter Eckhard jun.
Zittmayr Sandra
players of all clubs
ALBD
ALHL
AUDO
RIED
SGGP
SPWD
SWER
TRAK
WRTA
all
W
L
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Sandra Zittmayr (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1171 ± 57
3:1
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Martin Franz Scheuchenegger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1328 ± 70
2:3
05.04.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
9
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
0:3
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Leonhartsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 53
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:1
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1243 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:1
22.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
8
Walter Gebetsberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 62
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
1:3
13.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Eckhard Wächter jun. (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 76
1:3
13.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
7
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Max Schmid (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1369 ± 56
1:3
06.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Peter Raffetzeder (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
6
Werner Buchberger (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1238 ± 60
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:2
01.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
3:0
01.03.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
5
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Lukas Schütz (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 58
1:3
12.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
Roland Kupetz (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1285 ± 58
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
12.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
4
David Buchberger (SGGP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1429 ± 57
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
0:3
09.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
3
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Franz Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 56
2:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Dominik Aumayr (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1049 ± 83
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
0:3
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Manuel Undesser (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1335 ± 53
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:2
02.02.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
2
Lionel Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1478 ± 62
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:2
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
HansJörg Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1661 ± 81
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Walter Klem (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 60
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
1:3
26.01.2024
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
2
1
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 52
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:2
11.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Clemens Luger (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 52
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
11.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
9
Werner Pretl (RIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1376 ± 56
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:1
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Reinhard Buchberger (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1243 ± 55
3:1
06.12.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
8
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Jonas Kloibhofer (SPWD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1345 ± 55
3:1
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Harald Scharsinger (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1195 ± 59
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
0:3
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Wolfgang Wrba (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1399 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:1
28.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
7
Rudolf Plank (WRTA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
24.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Eugen König (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 69
0:3
24.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Reinhard Leitner (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1274 ± 55
2:3
24.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
6
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Daniel Erhart (SWER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1264 ± 53
2:3
17.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Philipp Reisinger (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 55
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:2
17.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
Daniel Brandstetter (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1237 ± 57
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
2:3
17.11.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
5
David Kopatsch (ALBD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 57
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
4
11:
Christian Donninger (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 64
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
2:3
10.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
4
8:
Rudolf Pröglhöf (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 63
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2023
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
1
4
4:
Roman Haider (SPWD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 52
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
3:1
17.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Tobias Feilmayr (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1152 ± 69
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
2:3
17.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Martin Lehner (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
0:3
17.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
3
Elias Wurm (ALHL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 962 ± 79
-
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
0:3
11.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Christian Grabmann (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1682 ± 58
0:3
11.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
2
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Martin Schmalzer (TRAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1261 ± 60
2:3
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Tobias Schatz (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1197 ± 59
2:3
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Dietmar Haider (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2023
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
1
1
Johannes Auböck (SGKA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1201 ± 54
-
Lukas Berger (AUDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 55
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy