XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EGGE
LANG
URAP
WAIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1500 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (900 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
EGGE1
LANG3
LANG4
LANG5
URAP2
URAP3
WAIT3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jakob Bauer
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 33 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 82,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23 (2022/2023)
U15 Nord/Mitte (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Asamer Anton
Braunsteiner Daniel
Buchinger Erich
Dadyal Viraj
Fedrigotti Erwin
Fraberger Kilian
Friedl Markus
Gailer Christoph
Gerstbauer Jürgen
Gruber Manuel
Gumpinger Hannes
Gusenleitner Andreas
Gusenleitner Wolfgang
Gündler Alex
Hacker Josef
Hammerl Daniel
Hashimi Farzad
Horak Elias
Kaiser Stefanie
Kezai Richard
Kronstorfer Gregor
Pomalis Jan
Pömmer Simon
Raab Thomas
Ryschawy Pascal
Schindler Adrian
Schmid Julian
Temper Matthias
Vogler Emilia
Weissenböck Patrick
Winkelbauer Michael
Zach Karl
Zimmel Joy
players of all clubs
EGGE
GRDI
HORN
KLOS
NEUD
SGLH
URAP
WAIT
WOLF
ZWET
all
W
L
10.02.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Markus Friedl (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 934 ± 65
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:1
10.02.2023
1. Klasse Nord (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
II:
Simon Pömmer (URAP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 968 ± 62
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:0
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
3:1
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
1:3
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Julian Schmid (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 612 ± 64
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
1
Elias Horak (SGLH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 65
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
12.03.2023
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
3
Jakob Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Emilia Vogler (GRDI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 60
3:0
12.03.2023
U15 Nord/Mitte
1
2
Adrian Schindler (GRDI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 259 ± 143
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Andreas Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 788 ± 64
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:1
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 65
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
15.04.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jan Pomalis (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 67
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 59
3:1
24.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Jürgen Gerstbauer (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 379 ± 70
3:1
04.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Patrick Weissenböck (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 608 ± 56
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Karl Zach (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 543 ± 60
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
1:3
04.03.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Michael Winkelbauer (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 422 ± 186
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
11.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Thomas Raab (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 573 ± 62
3:0
11.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Pascal Ryschawy (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 454 ± 67
3:1
11.02.2023
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Joy Zimmel (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 478 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 334 ± 46
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 58
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Josef Hacker (ZWET)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Matthias Temper (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 875 ± 47
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Richard Kezai (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 69
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:0
23.10.2022
NÖTTV 1. Serie NÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Liga 2022/23
Gruppe 4
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 988 ± 45
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:0
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Josef Hacker (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 64
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gregor Kronstorfer (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 687 ± 75
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
22.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Alex Gündler (ZWET3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 69
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
1:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Wolfgang Gusenleitner (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 681 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Jan Pomalis (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 628 ± 67
3:0
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Erwin Fedrigotti (WAIT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 536 ± 65
3:0
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manuel Gruber (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 62
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
3:2
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Daniel Hammerl (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 546 ± 82
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Kilian Fraberger (URAP4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 59
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
01.10.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
-
Erich Buchinger (GRDI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 350 ± 76
3:0
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Christoph Gailer (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 376 ± 63
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
23.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Daniel Braunsteiner (EGGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 116 ± 89
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
09.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Farzad Hashimi (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 374 ± 52
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
09.09.2022
2. Klasse Nord (900 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Hannes Gumpinger (HORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 284 ± 73
-
Jakob Bauer (LANG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 810 ± 61
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy