XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BIED
LANZ
MÜNC
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1600 Punkte)
Unterliga B (1600 Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1400 Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1400 Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1200 Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1200 Punkte)
3. Klasse A (1000 Punkte)
3. Klasse B (1000 Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANEU5
BIED2
LANZ3
MÜNC4
NEUD12
SGBB6
SGGM9
SGOT3
STEI1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Leon Ehrntraut
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 7 wins, 20 losses, winning percentage: 25,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bock Andreas
Curin Luca
Datler Florian
Freingruber René
Fürndrath Kilian
Gafler Heinz
Gamauf Andreas
Graf Joachim
Grandl Alfred
Gruber Melanie
Kastner Erich
Kokoschineg Robert
Kollerics Andreas
Konicek Michael
Kos Dalibor
Krebs Andreas
Punzer Christian
Pürzl Laurenz
Sagawe Daniel
Steiner Roman
Stoßfellner Kurt
Syslo Johannes
Weszelits Gert sen.
Wiesinger Anton
Wöss Harald
players of all clubs
ANEU
BIED
MÜNC
NEUD
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
8
V:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Gert Weszelits sen. (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 99
1:3
29.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
8
I:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Melanie Gruber (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1058 ± 89
0:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
7
VII:
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 993 ± 50
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:1
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
7
V:
Michael Konicek (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 562 ± 185
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
2:3
17.04.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
7
III:
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 57
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 57
2:3
18.03.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
6
II:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 816 ± 55
3:0
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
VII:
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 977 ± 55
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
V:
Heinz Gafler (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1034 ± 75
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
20.01.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
2
2
III:
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 54
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
17.12.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
IX:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Kilian Fürndrath (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 635 ± 66
3:1
17.12.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
V:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Laurenz Pürzl (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 64
1:3
17.12.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
9
I:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Luca Curin (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
1:3
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
8
V:
Alfred Grandl (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 58
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
19.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
8
III:
Andreas Gamauf (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1089 ± 55
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 927 ± 67
3:1
10.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
7
II:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Florian Datler (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 57
3:1
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Roman Steiner (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1055 ± 57
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:2
25.11.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
6
II:
Christian Punzer (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1074 ± 65
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
5
IX:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Andreas Kollerics (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 976 ± 52
0:3
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
5
V:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Andreas Krebs (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 88
3:2
15.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
5
I:
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
-
Daniel Sagawe (SGBB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
1:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Erich Kastner (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 972 ± 59
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
2:3
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
4
V:
Harald Wöss (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 61
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:2
08.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
4
III:
Anton Wiesinger (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 903 ± 61
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:1
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Andreas Bock (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1122 ± 66
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:2
21.10.2022
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 Punkte)
1
3
II:
René Freingruber (STEI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1221 ± 69
-
Leon Ehrntraut (LANZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 832 ± 62
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy