XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BACH
EBSW
GASP
LNZG
NEUK
OHLS
REGA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
742 LL Süd
751 Salzkammergut
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BACH5
EBSW4
GASP2
LNZG5
NEUK3
OHLS3
REGA2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Lackerbauer
(
RC-Graph
), 34 matches, 15 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 44,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck (2022/2023)
742 1. Klasse LL Süd (2022/2023)
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Anzinger Manfred
Berger Olivia
Brunmair Bernhard
Ebner Jakob
Edlmair Fridolin
Filipciuc Fabian
Födinger Eckhard
Graf Manfred
Göttfert Michael Andreas
Haderer Anna
Höllermann Reinhard
Hörlesberger Gerd
Kirchebner Simon
Konrad Rene
Kronsteiner Jakob
Köttl Thomas
Laubichler Stefan
Leitzenberger Günter
Neudorfer Simon
Petz Klaus
Pramendorfer Erich
Pramendorfer Manuel
Pramendorfer Walter
Schachinger Herbert
Schachner Erich
Schendl Hans
Voraberger Murat
Zaunmayr Ricardo
players of all clubs
BACH
EBSW
GASP
NEUK
OHLS
PREG
REGA
RITR
ROSZ
TIMK
UNWE
VÖLI
all
W
L
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Ricardo Zaunmayr (RITR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 59
L
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
L
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Anna Haderer (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 42
W
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Fridolin Edlmair (UNWE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 737 ± 39
W
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Michael Andreas Göttfert (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 38
L
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 694 ± 45
L
04.06.2023
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT5
Gruppe 02
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Jakob Ebner (ROSZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 43
W
16.03.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
7
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Eckhard Födinger (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1165 ± 57
0:3
16.03.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
7
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Gerd Hörlesberger (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1179 ± 60
1:3
16.03.2023
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
2
7
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Reinhard Höllermann (TIMK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1351 ± 66
0:3
02.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
12:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Olivia Berger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
2:3
02.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
9:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Manfred Graf (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 744 ± 69
3:2
02.03.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
5
4:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
2:3
15.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
4
13:
Erich Schachner (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 715 ± 66
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
1:3
15.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
4
7:
Bernhard Brunmair (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1506 ± 405
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:2
15.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
4
2:
Murat Voraberger (GASP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 964 ± 92
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:0
07.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
3
8:
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 652 ± 65
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
1:3
07.02.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
3
3:
Hans Schendl (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 68
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
0:3
27.01.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
1
11:
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 708 ± 62
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:0
27.01.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
1
6:
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 61
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:1
27.01.2023
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
2
1
2:
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 694 ± 45
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:1
25.11.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
7
12:
Fabian Filipciuc (REGA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 491 ± 68
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
7
9:
Stefan Laubichler (REGA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 622 ± 69
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
1:3
25.11.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
7
4:
Simon Neudorfer (REGA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 82
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:0
09.11.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
5
7:
Günter Leitzenberger (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 441 ± 72
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
0:3
09.11.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
5
2:
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 857 ± 40
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
0:3
11.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
3
13:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 652 ± 65
3:2
11.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
3
8:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 515 ± 69
3:0
11.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
3
3:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Hans Schendl (NEUK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 656 ± 68
0:3
07.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
2
11:
Herbert Schachinger (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 67
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:1
07.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
2
6:
Klaus Petz (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 888 ± 71
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:0
07.10.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
2
2:
Rene Konrad (OHLS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 577 ± 72
-
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
3:0
29.09.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
1
8:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 647 ± 61
3:2
29.09.2022
742 1. Klasse LL Süd
1
1
3:
Josef Lackerbauer (LNZG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 692 ± 47
-
Erich Pramendorfer (EBSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 153 ± 118
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy