XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
DONIC Cup 5700
DONIC Cup 4000
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Nord/Mitte
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2. Klasse Nord/Mitte
3. Klasse Nord/Mitte
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HORN3
LALO4
LALO5
LALO6
RUPP1
RUPP2
SPIL2
SSTO2
USTO2
USTO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Günter Hauenschild
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 29 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 65,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2009/2010
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte (2009/2010)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Bratic Jozo
Buzin Karl
Dressel Ernst
Dworak Günther
Falschlehner Anton
Faux Peter
Fuchs Anton
Ganglmayer Kurt
Gansberger Josef
Gruber Bernhard
Gschwandtner Franz
Hanisch René
Köberl Andreas
Mann Matthias
Mattes Andreas
Metze Richard
Neumayer Walter
Plaichner August
Puschert Günter
Resch Christian
Rosner Sebastian
Sarma Dieter
Schaden Karl
Stögmayer Reinhard
Tuma Nina
Waltenberger Kurt
Westermeier Franz
Wichtl Stefan
Wutzl Alfred
players of all clubs
HORN
LALO
RUPP
SPIL
SSTO
USTO
all
W
L
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
VII:
Kurt Waltenberger (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1186 ± 50
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:1
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
V:
Franz Gschwandtner (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1080 ± 53
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
0:3
16.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
9
III:
Matthias Mann (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1098 ± 57
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
0:3
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
VI:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Anton Fuchs (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1136 ± 54
3:0
10.04.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
8
III:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Walter Neumayer (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1524 ± 65
0:3
10.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VIII:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 53
3:0
10.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
VI:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
August Plaichner (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 53
2:3
10.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
6
III:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 54
2:3
06.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
VIII:
René Hanisch (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1417 ± 57
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:1
06.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
IV:
Dieter Sarma (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 66
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:2
06.03.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
5
I:
Günter Puschert (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1312 ± 53
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
0:3
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
VI:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 57
3:1
25.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
4
III:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 52
3:0
12.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
VII:
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1339 ± 47
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:0
12.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
V:
Andreas Mattes (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 57
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
12.02.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
3
III:
Günther Dworak (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 51
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
2:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
VII:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Reinhard Stögmayer (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1639 ± 72
1:3
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
IV:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Alfred Wutzl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 51
3:1
23.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
2
II:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Sebastian Rosner (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
3:1
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
VII:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Ernst Dressel (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1275 ± 52
2:3
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
IV:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Franz Westermeier (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1210 ± 50
3:0
16.01.2010
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
2
1
II:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Bernhard Gruber (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1137 ± 55
1:3
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
VII:
Walter Neumayer (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1524 ± 65
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
2:3
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
V:
Anton Fuchs (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1136 ± 54
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:1
07.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
8
III:
Anton Falschlehner (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1316 ± 53
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
2:3
09.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
V:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Peter Faux (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1014 ± 63
3:0
09.11.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
7
III:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Andreas Köberl (LALO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1114 ± 55
3:0
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
VII:
Richard Metze (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1349 ± 54
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
V:
Nina Tuma (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1124 ± 53
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:2
16.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
6
III:
August Plaichner (LALO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1245 ± 53
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
09.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
VII:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Dieter Sarma (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1492 ± 66
2:3
09.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
IV:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Günter Puschert (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1312 ± 53
3:2
09.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
5
II:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
René Hanisch (SSTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1417 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
VII:
Jozo Bratic (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1215 ± 52
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
V:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 57
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
02.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
4
III:
Karl Schaden (RUPP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1140 ± 55
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
VII:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Stefan Wichtl (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1339 ± 47
3:0
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
V:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Kurt Ganglmayer (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1259 ± 76
3:0
23.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
3
III:
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
-
Günther Dworak (SPIL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1221 ± 51
3:0
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
VII:
Christian Resch (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1810 ± 86
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:0
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
V:
Alfred Wutzl (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1160 ± 51
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
1:3
23.10.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
2
III:
Sebastian Rosner (LALO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1111 ± 43
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
3:1
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
V:
Karl Buzin (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1066 ± 68
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
0:3
12.09.2009
1. Klasse Nord/Mitte
1
1
III:
Bernhard Gruber (USTO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1137 ± 55
-
Günter Hauenschild (USTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1300 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy